35. Rallye National des Grands-Fonds 2018
16. 6. – 17. 6. 2018, Sainte-Anne • asphalt 129.46 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Boricaud - Chazeau 1 (11.88 km) | 7:41.2 | 8.
2. class N4 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
92.7 km/h 3.43 s/km |
7:41.2 | 8.
2. class N4 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
SS2 Boricaud - Chazeau 2 (11.88 km) | 14:19.9 | 13.
3. class N4 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
49.7 km/h 37.57 s/km |
22:01.1 | 13.
3. class N4 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
SS3 Tombeau - Pliane 1 (7.80 km) | 9:54.0 | 13.
3. class N4 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
47.3 km/h 41.89 s/km |
31:55.1 | 12.
3. class N4 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
SS4 Tombeau - Pliane 2 (7.80 km) | 9:54.2 | 12.
3. class N4 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
47.3 km/h 42.42 s/km |
41:49.3 | 12.
3. class N4 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
SS5 Tombeau - Goulin (9.30 km) | 10:59.6 | 13.
3. class N4 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
50.8 km/h 37.10 s/km |
52:48.9 | 12.
3. class N4 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
SS6 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 1 (8.50 km) | 10:59.8 | 11.
3. class N4 11. France Cup 11. Guadeloupe |
46.4 km/h 39.79 s/km |
1:03:48.7 | 12.
3. class N4 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
SS7 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 2 (8.50 km) | 10:55.4 | 13.
3. class N4 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
46.7 km/h 39.94 s/km |
1:14:44.1 | 12.
3. class N4 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
SS8 Fouche - Goulin 1 (11.50 km) | 12:46.1 | 14.
3. class N4 14. France Cup 14. Guadeloupe |
54.0 km/h 32.03 s/km |
1:27:30.2 | 13.
3. class N4 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
SS9 Fouche - Goulin 2 (11.50 km) | 12:42.1 | 13.
3. class N4 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
54.3 km/h 32.21 s/km |
1:40:12.3 | 13.
3. class N4 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
SS10 Pliane - Barot 1 (8.00 km) | 3:05:40.1 | 13.
3. class N4 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
2.6 km/h 1356.55 s/km |
4:45:52.4 | 13.
3. class N4 13. France Cup 13. Guadeloupe |
SS11 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 3 (8.50 km) | 5:55.0 | 9.
2. class N4 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
86.2 km/h 5.18 s/km |
4:51:47.4 | 12.
2. class N4 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
SS12 Pliane - Barot 2 (8.00 km) | 6:55.5 | 12.
2. class N4 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
69.3 km/h 16.00 s/km |
4:58:42.9 | 12.
2. class N4 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
SS13 Grands Fonds - Vallerat 4 (8.50 km) | 5:45.5 | 8.
1. class N4 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
88.6 km/h 4.33 s/km |
5:04:28.4 | 12.
2. class N4 12. France Cup 12. Guadeloupe |
SS14 Celcourt - Mary 1 (2.60 km) | 2:04.6 | 8.
2. class N4 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
75.1 km/h 11.92 s/km |
5:06:33.0 | 11.
2. class N4 11. France Cup 11. Guadeloupe |
SS15 Celcourt - Mary 2 (2.60 km) | 2:08.6 | 9.
2. class N4 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
72.8 km/h 12.65 s/km |
5:08:41.6 | 11.
2. class N4 11. France Cup 11. Guadeloupe |
SS16 Celcourt - Mary 3 (2.60 km) | 2:19.6 | 11.
2. class N4 11. France Cup 11. Guadeloupe |
67.0 km/h 18.65 s/km |
5:11:01.2 | 11.
2. class N4 11. France Cup 11. Guadeloupe |