44. INA Delta Rally 2018
Alpe Adria Cup #3 • Central Rally Trophy #2 • AARC - Light #3 • AART - Light #3 • Alpe Adria Trophy #3 • Croatia #3 • Croatia Junior #3 • Croatia (Gr.S) #3 • Croatia Female #3
8. 6. – 9. 6. 2018, Zagreb • AK INA Delta • asphalt 156.92 km • Other years
Two days seperate counted for croatian championship.
#54
5
H
H
Final results
34. overall
1. class H
11. class 5
4. Alpe Adria Cup
1. AARC - Light
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 SSS INA Zagreb 1 (7.68 km) | 6:32.4 | 50.
18. class 5 2. class H 9. Alpe Adria Cup 3. AARC - Light |
70.5 km/h 10.08 s/km |
6:32.4 | 50.
18. class 5 2. class H 9. Alpe Adria Cup 3. AARC - Light |
SS2 Martin Breg 1 Kemokop (14.70 km) | 9:52.6 | 30.
6. class 5 1. class H 4. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |
89.3 km/h 8.12 s/km |
16:25.0 | 33.
8. class 5 1. class H 4. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |
SS3 Martin Breg 2 Kemokop (14.70 km) | 11:06.5 | 31.
6. class 5 1. class H 3. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |
79.4 km/h 10.85 s/km |
27:31.5 | 30.
6. class 5 1. class H 3. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |
SS4 SSS INA Zagreb 2 (7.68 km) | 6:43.6 | 32.
12. class 5 1. class H 3. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |
68.5 km/h 12.02 s/km |
34:15.1 | 27.
5. class 5 1. class H 3. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Sljeme 1 (25.20 km) | 19:36.0 | 41.
12. class 5 1. class H 7. Alpe Adria Cup 3. AARC - Light |
77.1 km/h 9.63 s/km |
53:51.1 | 35.
9. class 5 1. class H 4. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |
SS6 Laz 1 (10.15 km) | 6:49.2 | 40.
12. class 5 1. class H 7. Alpe Adria Cup 3. AARC - Light |
89.3 km/h 9.36 s/km |
1:00:40.3 | 35.
10. class 5 1. class H 4. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |
SS7 Šestine 1 (20.73 km) | 16:26.5 | 38.
11. class 5 1. class H 7. Alpe Adria Cup 3. AARC - Light |
75.6 km/h 9.33 s/km |
1:17:06.8 | 35.
11. class 5 1. class H 4. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |
SS8 Sljeme 2 (25.20 km) | 19:04.1 | 35.
10. class 5 1. class H 6. Alpe Adria Cup 3. AARC - Light |
79.3 km/h 8.77 s/km |
1:36:10.9 | 34.
10. class 5 1. class H 4. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |
SS9 Laz 2 (10.15 km) | 6:37.7 | 37.
12. class 5 1. class H 6. Alpe Adria Cup 3. AARC - Light |
91.9 km/h 8.22 s/km |
1:42:48.6 | 34.
11. class 5 1. class H 4. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |
SS10 Šestine 2 (20.73 km) | 16:23.5 | 34.
11. class 5 1. class H 5. Alpe Adria Cup 2. AARC - Light |
75.9 km/h 9.05 s/km |
1:59:12.1 | 34.
11. class 5 1. class H 4. Alpe Adria Cup 1. AARC - Light |