36. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2012
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria 2WD #3 • Austria Historic #2 • Austria Historic Cup
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2012, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • asphalt - gravel 176.06 km • Other years
#112
AMD Buhc
7
Final results
71. overall
8. class 7
60. Austria
18. Slovenia
2. Yugo Cup (SVN)
38. Austria 2WD
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:56.8 | 71.
8. class 7 61. Austria 18. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 38. Austria 2WD |
67.3 km/h 13.55 s/km |
7:56.8 | 71.
8. class 7 61. Austria 18. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 38. Austria 2WD |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.10 km) | 17:18.5 | 59.
7. class 7 53. Austria 17. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 33. Austria 2WD |
73.1 km/h 9.29 s/km |
25:15.3 | 64.
8. class 7 57. Austria 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 35. Austria 2WD |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 8:11.1 | 82.
11. class 7 68. Austria 22. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 43. Austria 2WD |
65.3 km/h 13.00 s/km |
33:26.4 | 65.
8. class 7 56. Austria 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 35. Austria 2WD |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.10 km) | 18:35.5 | 67.
6. class 7 57. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 36. Austria 2WD |
68.1 km/h 12.73 s/km |
52:01.9 | 65.
7. class 7 56. Austria 17. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 36. Austria 2WD |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 GH. Perner - Prebl 1 (13.53 km) | 10:18.4 | 85.
13. class 7 70. Austria 24. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 47. Austria 2WD |
78.8 km/h 10.81 s/km |
1:02:20.3 | 66.
7. class 7 56. Austria 17. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 36. Austria 2WD |
SS6 Prebl - St.Gertraud 1 (14.38 km) | 10:06.9 | 84.
12. class 7 70. Austria 22. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 47. Austria 2WD |
85.3 km/h 10.88 s/km |
1:12:27.2 | 67.
6. class 7 57. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 36. Austria 2WD |
SS7 GH. Perner - Prebl 2 (13.53 km) | 10:39.9 | 81.
13. class 7 68. Austria 24. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) 46. Austria 2WD |
76.1 km/h 12.13 s/km |
1:23:07.1 | 66.
6. class 7 56. Austria 16. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 36. Austria 2WD |
SS8 Prebl - St.Gertraud 2 (14.38 km) | 10:22.0 | 85.
14. class 7 71. Austria 25. Slovenia 6. Yugo Cup (SVN) 47. Austria 2WD |
83.2 km/h 11.10 s/km |
1:33:29.1 | 66.
7. class 7 56. Austria 17. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 36. Austria 2WD |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 1 (10.51 km) | 9:07.8 | 80.
12. class 7 67. Austria 22. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) 43. Austria 2WD |
69.1 km/h 10.59 s/km |
1:42:36.9 | 68.
7. class 7 57. Austria 17. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 37. Austria 2WD |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 17:18.7 | 81.
13. class 7 67. Austria 24. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 43. Austria 2WD |
67.9 km/h 13.76 s/km |
1:59:55.6 | 69.
8. class 7 58. Austria 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 37. Austria 2WD |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 9:15.5 | 81.
14. class 7 68. Austria 24. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 46. Austria 2WD |
68.1 km/h 11.20 s/km |
2:09:11.1 | 69.
8. class 7 58. Austria 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 37. Austria 2WD |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 17:03.3 | 75.
13. class 7 63. Austria 23. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) 41. Austria 2WD |
69.0 km/h 12.43 s/km |
2:26:14.4 | 71.
8. class 7 60. Austria 18. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) 38. Austria 2WD |