47. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2017
23. 6. – 24. 6. 2017, Stemwede • asphalt 133.00 km • Other years
#50
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
DIV8
AOC
AOC
Final results
18. overall
2. class DIV8
2. class AOC
2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Buschmannsort I (7.08 km) | 4:37.9 | 29.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
91.7 km/h 4.77 s/km |
4:37.9 | 29.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS2 Schierlage I (10.88 km) | 6:58.4 | 25.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
93.6 km/h 4.50 s/km |
11:36.3 | 26.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS3 Motorpark (5.84 km) | 5:16.0 | 12.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
66.5 km/h 3.94 s/km |
16:52.3 | 21.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS4 Buschmannsort II (7.08 km) | 4:35.3 | 27.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
92.6 km/h 4.69 s/km |
21:27.6 | 23.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS5 Schierlage II (10.88 km) | 6:51.5 | 20.
1. class DIV8 1. class AOC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
95.2 km/h 4.28 s/km |
28:19.1 | 22.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
2. leg | |||||
SS6 Lutternsche Egge I (9.17 km) | 6:46.4 | 28.
3. class DIV8 3. class AOC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
81.2 km/h 5.35 s/km |
35:05.5 | 23.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS7 Bad Holzhausen I (5.46 km) | 3:24.6 | 31.
3. class DIV8 3. class AOC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
96.1 km/h 5.00 s/km |
38:30.1 | 23.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS8 Eggetal I (8.42 km) | 5:49.2 | 23.
3. class DIV8 3. class AOC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
86.8 km/h 5.04 s/km |
44:19.3 | 22.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS9 Lutternsche Egge II (9.17 km) | 6:44.7 | 24.
3. class DIV8 3. class AOC 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
81.6 km/h 5.27 s/km |
51:04.0 | 21.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS10 Bad Holzhausen II (5.46 km) | 3:23.4 | 27.
3. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
96.6 km/h 5.38 s/km |
54:27.4 | 20.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS11 Eggetal II (8.42 km) | 5:42.1 | 18.
1. class DIV8 1. class AOC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
88.6 km/h 4.57 s/km |
1:00:09.5 | 20.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS12 Schnathorst I (11.10 km) | 7:53.1 | 16.
1. class DIV8 1. class AOC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
84.5 km/h 4.25 s/km |
1:08:02.6 | 20.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS13 Pr. Ströhen I (11.47 km) | 7:21.1 | 16.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
93.6 km/h 4.22 s/km |
1:15:23.7 | 20.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS14 Schnathorst II (11.10 km) | 7:44.6 | 14.
1. class DIV8 1. class AOC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
86.0 km/h 3.94 s/km |
1:23:08.3 | 20.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
SS15 Pr. Ströhen II (11.47 km) | 7:14.2 | 13.
1. class DIV8 1. class AOC 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |
95.1 km/h 4.18 s/km |
1:30:22.5 | 18.
2. class DIV8 2. class AOC 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup |