8. Rallye National du Sud Basse Terre 2016
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2016, Baillif • asphalt 102.80 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Saint-Michel / Saint-Louis 1 (8.50 km) | 6:10.2 | 6.
1. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
82.7 km/h 2.89 s/km |
6:10.2 | 6.
1. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS2 Saint-Michel / Saint-Louis 2 (8.50 km) | 6:00.3 | 6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
84.9 km/h 6.94 s/km |
12:10.5 | 6.
1. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS3 Grand Rivière / Saint-Robert 1 (7.50 km) | 5:42.1 | 9.
2. class R2 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
78.9 km/h 3.20 s/km |
17:52.6 | 8.
2. class R2 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
SS4 Vieux Fort / Grande Anse 1 (5.90 km) | 4:17.8 | 10.
1. class R2 10. France Cup 10. Guadeloupe |
82.4 km/h 3.34 s/km |
22:10.4 | 9.
2. class R2 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
SS5 Cardonnet / Gros Morne Dolé 1 (4.00 km) | 3:05.3 | 8.
1. class R2 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
77.7 km/h 2.85 s/km |
25:15.7 | 7.
1. class R2 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
SS6 Cardonnet / Gros Morne Dolé 2 (4.00 km) | 3:01.7 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
79.3 km/h 2.30 s/km |
28:17.4 | 6.
1. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS7 Cité Chaulet / Saint-Louis 1 (6.50 km) | 3:53.6 | 8.
1. class R2 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
100.2 km/h 3.78 s/km |
32:11.0 | 6.
1. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS8 Cité Chaulet / Saint-Louis 2 (6.50 km) | 3:52.1 | 8.
2. class R2 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
100.8 km/h 3.68 s/km |
36:03.1 | 6.
1. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Saint-Michel / Saint-Louis 3 (8.50 km) | 6:10.4 | 7.
3. class R2 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
82.6 km/h 3.73 s/km |
42:13.5 | 7.
2. class R2 7. France Cup 7. Guadeloupe |
SS10 Saint-Michel / Saint-Louis 4 (8.50 km) | 5:54.9 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
86.2 km/h 2.45 s/km |
48:08.4 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
SS11 Grand Rivière / Saint-Robert 2 (7.50 km) | 5:04.2 | 6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
88.8 km/h 2.05 s/km |
53:12.6 | 6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS12 Vieux Fort / Grande Anse 2 (5.90 km) | 4:07.1 | 4.
1. class R2 4. France Cup 4. Guadeloupe |
86.0 km/h 1.83 s/km |
58:19.7 1:00 |
6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
Penalty 1:00 - Early at TC | |||||
SS13 Cardonnet / Gros Morne Dolé 3 (4.00 km) | 2:47.2 | 5.
1. class R2 5. France Cup 5. Guadeloupe |
86.1 km/h 2.68 s/km |
1:01:06.9 1:00 |
6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS14 Cardonnet / Gros Morne Dolé 3 (4.00 km) | 2:46.7 | 6.
1. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
86.4 km/h 2.43 s/km |
1:03:53.6 1:00 |
6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS15 Cité Chaulet / Saint-Louis 3 (6.50 km) | 3:47.8 | 9.
2. class R2 9. France Cup 9. Guadeloupe |
102.7 km/h 3.08 s/km |
1:07:41.4 1:00 |
6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |
SS16 Cité Chaulet / Saint-Louis 4 (6.50 km) | 3:40.9 | 8.
1. class R2 8. France Cup 8. Guadeloupe |
105.9 km/h 2.20 s/km |
1:11:22.3 1:00 |
6.
2. class R2 6. France Cup 6. Guadeloupe |