8. Rallye National du Sud Basse Terre 2016
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2016, Baillif • asphalt 102.80 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Saint-Michel / Saint-Louis 1 (8.50 km) | 5:45.6 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
88.5 km/h |
5:45.6 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS2 Saint-Michel / Saint-Louis 2 (8.50 km) | 5:01.3 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
101.6 km/h |
10:46.9 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS3 Grand Rivière / Saint-Robert 1 (7.50 km) | 5:18.1 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
84.9 km/h |
16:05.0 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS4 Vieux Fort / Grande Anse 1 (5.90 km) | 3:59.9 | 2.
1. class A7K 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
88.5 km/h 0.31 s/km |
20:04.9 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS5 Cardonnet / Gros Morne Dolé 1 (4.00 km) | 2:53.9 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
82.8 km/h |
22:58.8 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS6 Cardonnet / Gros Morne Dolé 2 (4.00 km) | 2:52.5 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
83.5 km/h |
25:51.3 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS7 Cité Chaulet / Saint-Louis 1 (6.50 km) | 3:29.0 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
112.0 km/h |
29:20.3 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS8 Cité Chaulet / Saint-Louis 2 (6.50 km) | 3:28.2 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
112.4 km/h |
32:48.5 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
2. leg | |||||
SS9 Saint-Michel / Saint-Louis 3 (8.50 km) | 5:49.3 | 2.
1. class A7K 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
87.6 km/h 1.25 s/km |
38:37.8 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS10 Saint-Michel / Saint-Louis 4 (8.50 km) | 5:37.0 | 2.
1. class A7K 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
90.8 km/h 0.34 s/km |
44:14.8 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS11 Grand Rivière / Saint-Robert 2 (7.50 km) | 4:48.8 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
93.5 km/h |
49:03.6 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS12 Vieux Fort / Grande Anse 2 (5.90 km) | 3:56.3 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
89.9 km/h |
52:59.9 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS13 Cardonnet / Gros Morne Dolé 3 (4.00 km) | 2:36.5 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
92.0 km/h |
55:36.4 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS14 Cardonnet / Gros Morne Dolé 3 (4.00 km) | 2:37.0 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
91.7 km/h |
58:13.4 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS15 Cité Chaulet / Saint-Louis 3 (6.50 km) | 3:27.8 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
112.6 km/h |
1:01:41.2 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |
SS16 Cité Chaulet / Saint-Louis 4 (6.50 km) | 3:26.7 | 2.
1. class A7K 2. France Cup 2. Guadeloupe |
113.2 km/h 0.02 s/km |
1:05:07.9 | 1.
1. class A7K 1. France Cup 1. Guadeloupe |