23. Pneumant Rallye 1983
5. 3. – 6. 3. 1983, Berlin • asphalt - gravel 212.25 km - (cancelled 43.65 km) • Other years
#19
MC Post Berlin
A1/1000+
Final results
47. overall
8. class A1/1000+
47. East Germany
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS0 Berlin - slalom (0.30 km) | 1:50.3 | 95.
13. class A1/1000+ 95. East Germany |
9.8 km/h 82.33 s/km |
2:00.3 0:10 |
94.
13. class A1/1000+ 94. East Germany |
Penalty 0:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS1 Steinbeck 1 (15.56 km) | 14:30.9 | 31.
4. class A1/1000+ 31. East Germany |
64.3 km/h 5.87 s/km |
16:31.2 0:10 |
39.
4. class A1/1000+ 39. East Germany |
SS2 Neuendorf 1 (11.44 km) | 13:49.8 | 75.
10. class A1/1000+ 75. East Germany |
49.6 km/h 13.05 s/km |
30:21.0 0:10 |
51.
7. class A1/1000+ 51. East Germany |
SS3 Parsteiner Seen 1 (20.23 km) | 13:40.4 | 68.
10. class A1/1000+ 68. East Germany |
88.8 km/h 7.31 s/km |
44:01.4 0:10 |
58.
8. class A1/1000+ 58. East Germany |
SS4 Liepe 1 (12.71 km) | 13:12.9 | 52.
7. class A1/1000+ 52. East Germany |
57.7 km/h 9.27 s/km |
57:14.3 0:10 |
52.
6. class A1/1000+ 52. East Germany |
SS5 Chorin 1 (8.69 km) | 7:47.1 | 55.
7. class A1/1000+ 55. East Germany |
67.0 km/h 9.77 s/km |
1:05:01.4 0:10 |
51.
6. class A1/1000+ 51. East Germany |
SS6 Herzsprung 1 (2.08 km) | 1:43.1 | 22.
4. class A1/1000+ 22. East Germany |
72.6 km/h 4.90 s/km |
1:06:44.5 0:10 |
51.
6. class A1/1000+ 51. East Germany |
SS7 Neuendorf 2 (11.44 km) | 14:03.8 | 57.
8. class A1/1000+ 57. East Germany |
48.8 km/h 13.99 s/km |
1:20:48.3 0:10 |
49.
7. class A1/1000+ 49. East Germany |
SS8 Parsteiner Seen 2 (20.23 km) | 14:38.1 | 54.
9. class A1/1000+ 54. East Germany |
82.9 km/h 8.56 s/km |
1:35:26.4 0:10 |
49.
8. class A1/1000+ 49. East Germany |
SS9 Liepe 2 (12.71 km) | 14:44.7 | 56.
9. class A1/1000+ 56. East Germany |
51.7 km/h 12.91 s/km |
1:50:11.1 0:10 |
49.
8. class A1/1000+ 49. East Germany |
SS10 Chorin 2 (8.69 km) | 8:17.1 | 50.
7. class A1/1000+ 50. East Germany |
62.9 km/h 10.05 s/km |
1:58:28.2 0:10 |
49.
8. class A1/1000+ 49. East Germany |
SS11 Herzsprung 2 (2.08 km) | 1:48.4 | 20.
4. class A1/1000+ 20. East Germany |
69.1 km/h 6.92 s/km |
2:00:16.6 0:10 |
49.
8. class A1/1000+ 49. East Germany |
SS12 Bad Freienwalde 1 (15.47 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS13 Neuendorf 3 (11.44 km) | 14:13.5 | 47.
7. class A1/1000+ 47. East Germany |
48.3 km/h 12.18 s/km |
2:14:30.1 0:10 |
44.
8. class A1/1000+ 44. East Germany |
SS14 Parsteiner Seen 3 (20.23 km) | 14:56.9 | 45.
5. class A1/1000+ 45. East Germany |
81.2 km/h 8.30 s/km |
2:29:27.0 0:10 |
43.
7. class A1/1000+ 43. East Germany |
SS15 Liepe 3 (12.71 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS16 Chorin 3 (8.69 km) | 8:13.9 | 32.
5. class A1/1000+ 32. East Germany |
63.3 km/h 9.54 s/km |
2:37:40.9 0:10 |
43.
7. class A1/1000+ 43. East Germany |
SS17 Herzsprung 3 (2.08 km) | 1:52.0 | 18.
4. class A1/1000+ 18. East Germany |
66.9 km/h 7.79 s/km |
2:48:32.9 9:10 |
47.
8. class A1/1000+ 47. East Germany |
Penalty 0:00 - Late at TC | |||||
SS18 Bad Freienwalde 2 (15.47 km) | cancelled |