26. Barum Rallye 1996
8. 8. – 11. 8. 1996, Zlín • asphalt 214.17 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 Slušovice I (12.14 km) | 8:46 | 66.
5. class N1 66. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
83.1 km/h 8.48 s/km |
8:46 | 66.
5. class N1 66. ERC 56. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Raková 1 (10.55 km) | 7:26 | 64.
6. class N1 64. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
85.2 km/h 9.00 s/km |
16:12 | 63.
5. class N1 63. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
|
SS3 Barák 1 (4.56 km) | 3:21 | 63.
5. class N1 63. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
81.7 km/h 9.21 s/km |
19:33 | 61.
5. class N1 61. ERC 52. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Smolina 1 (13.31 km) | 9:13 | 62.
6. class N1 62. ERC 53. Czech Republic |
86.6 km/h 8.94 s/km |
28:46 | 58.
5. class N1 58. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Pindula 1 (10.37 km) | 7:35 | 62.
6. class N1 62. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
82.0 km/h 10.70 s/km |
36:21 | 58.
5. class N1 58. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Řetechov 1 (4.24 km) | 3:49 | 55.
7. class N1 55. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
66.7 km/h 12.74 s/km |
40:10 | 58.
7. class N1 58. ERC 49. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS7 Troják 1 (6.32 km) | 4:47 | 55.
6. class N1 55. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
79.3 km/h 9.81 s/km |
44:57 | 56.
6. class N1 56. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Mikulůvka 1 (11.85 km) | 10:31 | 57.
8. class N1 57. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
67.6 km/h 13.50 s/km |
55:28 | 55.
6. class N1 55. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
|
SS9 Kelč 1 (6.02 km) | 3:52 | 63.
7. class N1 63. ERC 54. Czech Republic |
93.4 km/h 7.97 s/km |
59:20 | 54.
5. class N1 54. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
|
SS10 Troják 2 (6.32 km) | 4:30 | 53.
4. class N1 53. ERC 46. Czech Republic |
84.3 km/h 6.96 s/km |
1:03:50 | 54.
5. class N1 54. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
|
SS11 Mikulůvka 2 (11.85 km) | 9:15 | 54.
6. class N1 54. ERC 47. Czech Republic |
76.9 km/h 8.35 s/km |
1:13:05 | 52.
6. class N1 52. ERC 45. Czech Republic |
|
SS12 Kelč 2 (6.02 km) | 3:38 | 57.
5. class N1 57. ERC 48. Czech Republic |
99.4 km/h 7.14 s/km |
1:16:43 | 50.
6. class N1 50. ERC 43. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Troják 3 (6.32 km) | 4:21 | 37.
1. class N1 37. ERC 31. Czech Republic |
87.2 km/h 6.96 s/km |
1:21:04 | 49.
6. class N1 49. ERC 42. Czech Republic |
|
SS14 Slušovice II (10.13 km) | 7:03 | 29.
1. class N1 29. ERC 22. Czech Republic |
86.2 km/h 5.82 s/km |
1:28:07 | 46.
5. class N1 46. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
|
SS15 Raková 2 (10.55 km) | 7:13 | 48.
5. class N1 48. ERC 41. Czech Republic |
87.7 km/h 7.96 s/km |
1:35:20 | 45.
5. class N1 45. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
|
SS16 Barák 2 (4.66 km) | 3:16 | 47.
2. class N1 47. ERC 40. Czech Republic |
85.6 km/h 7.94 s/km |
1:38:36 | 45.
5. class N1 45. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
|
SS17 Smolina 2 (13.31 km) | 8:45 | 46.
3. class N1 46. ERC 39. Czech Republic |
91.3 km/h 6.99 s/km |
1:47:21 | 45.
5. class N1 45. ERC 38. Czech Republic |
|
SS18 Pindula 2 (10.37 km) | 6:55 | 36.
2. class N1 36. ERC 29. Czech Republic |
90.0 km/h 7.43 s/km |
1:54:16 | 41.
4. class N1 41. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
|
SS19 Řetechov 2 (4.24 km) | Retired |