46. Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2016
ERC #8 • ERC2 #8 • ERC3 #8 • ERC Junior #5 • ERC Ladies #8 • Czech Republic #5 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
26. 8. – 28. 8. 2016, Zlín • asphalt 229.94 km • Other years
#67
RC2
3
3
Final results
75. overall
8. class 3
23. class RC2
52. Czech Republic
53. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after | |
SS1 SSS Zlín (9.30 km) | 7:44.0 | 82.
38. class RC2 17. class 3 66. ERC 51. Czech Republic |
72.2 km/h 7.78 s/km |
7:44.0 | 80.
38. class RC2 17. class 3 64. ERC 50. Czech Republic |
|
SS2 Březová (2 laps) 1 (11.74 km) | 14:26.0 | 113.
36. class RC2 17. class 3 73. ERC 79. Czech Republic |
48.8 km/h 35.78 s/km |
22:10.0 | 111.
36. class RC2 17. class 3 73. ERC 77. Czech Republic |
|
gearbox | ||||||
SS3 Košíky 1 (22.22 km) | 18:40.8 | 107.
35. class RC2 17. class 3 72. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
71.4 km/h 18.90 s/km |
40:50.8 | 111.
35. class RC2 17. class 3 72. ERC 78. Czech Republic |
|
SS4 Hošťálková 1 (13.75 km) | 13:44.5 | 104.
35. class RC2 16. class 3 72. ERC 71. Czech Republic |
60.0 km/h 30.55 s/km |
54:35.3 | 107.
35. class RC2 17. class 3 72. ERC 74. Czech Republic |
|
SS5 Semetín 1 (11.51 km) | 13:24.2 | 100.
31. class RC2 14. class 3 68. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
51.5 km/h 36.49 s/km |
1:07:59.5 | 103.
32. class RC2 15. class 3 69. ERC 70. Czech Republic |
|
SS6 Březová (2 laps) 2 (11.74 km) | 14:21.3 | 96.
30. class RC2 13. class 3 66. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
49.1 km/h 35.78 s/km |
1:22:20.8 | 101.
31. class RC2 14. class 3 68. ERC 69. Czech Republic |
|
SS7 Košíky 2 (22.22 km) | 18:23.4 | 92.
29. class RC2 12. class 3 63. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
72.5 km/h 18.90 s/km |
1:40:44.2 | 99.
30. class RC2 13. class 3 66. ERC 68. Czech Republic |
|
SS8 Hošťálková 2 (13.75 km) | 13:35.8 | 90.
28. class RC2 11. class 3 61. ERC 64. Czech Republic |
60.7 km/h 30.55 s/km |
1:54:20.0 | 97.
30. class RC2 13. class 3 65. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
|
SS9 Semetín 2 (11.51 km) | 13:21.2 | 89.
28. class RC2 11. class 3 61. ERC 63. Czech Republic |
51.7 km/h 36.49 s/km |
2:07:41.2 | 97.
30. class RC2 13. class 3 65. ERC 67. Czech Republic |
|
2. leg | ||||||
SS10 Kašava 1 (19.42 km) | 13:51.5 | 55.
29. class RC2 11. class 3 50. ERC 36. Czech Republic |
84.1 km/h 7.26 s/km |
2:21:32.7 | 94.
30. class RC2 13. class 3 64. ERC 66. Czech Republic |
|
SS11 Pindula 1 (18.43 km) | 11:35.6 | 55.
27. class RC2 10. class 3 49. ERC 35. Czech Republic |
95.4 km/h 5.77 s/km |
2:33:08.3 | 89.
28. class RC2 12. class 3 61. ERC 62. Czech Republic |
|
SS12 Maják 1 (13.25 km) | 8:37.7 | 58.
27. class RC2 10. class 3 51. ERC 37. Czech Republic |
92.1 km/h 6.36 s/km |
2:41:46.0 | 88.
28. class RC2 12. class 3 61. ERC 61. Czech Republic |
|
SS13 Kašava 2 (19.42 km) | 13:46.9 | 53.
26. class RC2 9. class 3 49. ERC 34. Czech Republic |
84.5 km/h 7.78 s/km |
2:55:32.9 | 83.
26. class RC2 10. class 3 59. ERC 57. Czech Republic |
|
SS14 Pindula 2 (18.43 km) | 11:44.7 | 50.
22. class RC2 7. class 3 45. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
94.2 km/h 6.91 s/km |
3:07:17.6 | 80.
25. class RC2 9. class 3 57. ERC 55. Czech Republic |
|
SS15 Maják 2 (13.25 km) | 8:26.3 | 47.
23. class RC2 9. class 3 43. ERC 32. Czech Republic |
94.2 km/h 5.40 s/km |
3:15:43.9 | 75.
23. class RC2 8. class 3 53. ERC 52. Czech Republic |