35. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2011
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Historic Cup • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A)
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2011, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.44 km • Other years
#121
MK Buhc
7
Final results
69. overall
9. class 7
51. Austria
20. Slovenia
3. Yugo Cup (SVN)
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 8:07.4 | 105.
14. class 7 82. Austria 28. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
65.8 km/h 15.04 s/km |
8:07.4 | 105.
14. class 7 82. Austria 28. Slovenia 5. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 17:48.7 | 87.
10. class 7 68. Austria 23. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
71.3 km/h 12.27 s/km |
25:56.1 | 92.
12. class 7 72. Austria 25. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:55.5 | 92.
12. class 7 71. Austria 25. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
67.5 km/h 13.69 s/km |
33:51.6 | 91.
12. class 7 71. Austria 25. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 18:15.6 | 84.
12. class 7 66. Austria 25. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
69.6 km/h 14.07 s/km |
52:07.2 | 86.
12. class 7 67. Austria 25. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.96 km) | 10:52.2 | 85.
12. class 7 65. Austria 25. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
82.6 km/h 11.91 s/km |
1:02:59.4 | 80.
11. class 7 61. Austria 23. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 10:00.2 | 76.
11. class 7 60. Austria 24. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
78.4 km/h 10.91 s/km |
1:12:59.6 | 79.
11. class 7 60. Austria 23. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.96 km) | 12:32.2 | 94.
13. class 7 71. Austria 26. Slovenia 4. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
71.6 km/h 19.06 s/km |
1:25:31.8 | 81.
11. class 7 62. Austria 23. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 10:50.9 | 89.
12. class 7 68. Austria 25. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
72.3 km/h 15.06 s/km |
1:36:22.7 | 80.
11. class 7 60. Austria 23. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt (10.51 km) | 9:11.8 | 80.
12. class 7 61. Austria 24. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.6 km/h 12.65 s/km |
1:45:34.5 | 78.
11. class 7 58. Austria 22. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 17:13.9 | 76.
10. class 7 58. Austria 22. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.2 km/h 14.17 s/km |
2:02:48.4 | 74.
11. class 7 55. Austria 22. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 9:11.8 | 75.
9. class 7 57. Austria 21. Slovenia 2. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
68.6 km/h 12.52 s/km |
2:12:00.2 | 73.
10. class 7 54. Austria 21. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 17:03.3 | 70.
8. class 7 52. Austria 20. Slovenia 1. Yugo Cup (SVN) |
69.0 km/h 13.89 s/km |
2:29:03.5 | 69.
9. class 7 51. Austria 20. Slovenia 3. Yugo Cup (SVN) |