35. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2011
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Historic Cup • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A)
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2011, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.44 km • Other years
#119
AK Modri Dirkač
7
Final results
61. overall
6. class 7
45. Austria
17. Slovenia
3. Slovenia Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 7:47.1 | 97.
11. class 7 76. Austria 25. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
68.7 km/h 12.76 s/km |
7:47.1 | 97.
11. class 7 76. Austria 25. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 17:53.0 | 90.
12. class 7 71. Austria 25. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
71.0 km/h 12.47 s/km |
25:40.1 | 90.
11. class 7 70. Austria 24. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 7:56.3 | 93.
13. class 7 72. Austria 26. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
67.3 km/h 13.78 s/km |
33:36.4 | 89.
11. class 7 69. Austria 24. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 18:20.6 | 85.
13. class 7 67. Austria 26. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
69.2 km/h 14.30 s/km |
51:57.0 | 85.
11. class 7 66. Austria 24. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.96 km) | 10:24.6 | 70.
7. class 7 55. Austria 20. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
86.2 km/h 10.07 s/km |
1:02:21.6 | 79.
10. class 7 60. Austria 22. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:40.7 | 63.
7. class 7 50. Austria 20. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
81.0 km/h 9.42 s/km |
1:12:02.3 | 75.
10. class 7 56. Austria 22. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.96 km) | 10:20.4 | 72.
9. class 7 57. Austria 22. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
86.8 km/h 10.25 s/km |
1:22:22.7 | 74.
10. class 7 56. Austria 22. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:41.0 | 66.
9. class 7 52. Austria 21. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
81.0 km/h 9.71 s/km |
1:32:03.7 | 71.
9. class 7 53. Austria 21. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt (10.51 km) | 8:48.6 | 73.
10. class 7 56. Austria 22. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
71.6 km/h 10.44 s/km |
1:40:52.3 | 69.
9. class 7 51. Austria 20. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 16:15.0 | 62.
8. class 7 48. Austria 19. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
72.4 km/h 11.17 s/km |
1:57:17.3 0:10 |
66.
9. class 7 50. Austria 20. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
Penalty 0:10 - Late at TC | |||||
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 8:48.6 | 67.
7. class 7 52. Austria 19. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
71.6 km/h 10.31 s/km |
2:06:05.9 0:10 |
63.
7. class 7 47. Austria 18. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 16:18.9 | 64.
6. class 7 49. Austria 18. Slovenia 2. Slovenia Junior |
72.1 km/h 11.63 s/km |
2:22:24.8 0:10 |
61.
6. class 7 45. Austria 17. Slovenia 3. Slovenia Junior |