35. BP Ultimate Rallye im Lavanttal 2011
Mitropa #1 • Mitropa Historic #1 • Austria #2 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Historic Cup • Suzuki Motorsport Cup (A)
8. 4. – 9. 4. 2011, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 176.44 km • Other years
#107
AMK Atom
7
Final results
28. overall
1. class 7
25. Austria
10. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 1 (8.91 km) | 6:59.2 | 53.
2. class 7 46. Austria 15. Slovenia |
76.5 km/h 7.38 s/km |
6:59.2 | 53.
2. class 7 46. Austria 15. Slovenia |
SS2 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 1 (21.17 km) | 15:41.1 | 38.
1. class 7 36. Austria 13. Slovenia |
81.0 km/h 6.24 s/km |
22:40.3 | 38.
1. class 7 34. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS3 Arlinggraben - St. Margarethen 2 (8.91 km) | 6:57.6 | 46.
2. class 7 39. Austria 12. Slovenia |
76.8 km/h 7.19 s/km |
29:37.9 | 39.
2. class 7 35. Austria 13. Slovenia |
SS4 Vorderlimberg - Theklagraben 2 (21.17 km) | 16:16.0 | 44.
2. class 7 38. Austria 14. Slovenia |
78.1 km/h 8.42 s/km |
45:53.9 | 40.
2. class 7 35. Austria 13. Slovenia |
2. leg | |||||
SS5 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.96 km) | 9:25.1 | 34.
1. class 7 31. Austria 12. Slovenia |
95.3 km/h 6.09 s/km |
55:19.0 | 38.
2. class 7 33. Austria 13. Slovenia |
SS6 Prebl - GH Perner 1 (13.07 km) | 9:04.9 | 38.
1. class 7 34. Austria 13. Slovenia |
86.3 km/h 6.68 s/km |
1:04:23.9 | 36.
2. class 7 33. Austria 13. Slovenia |
SS7 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.96 km) | 9:28.7 | 37.
1. class 7 32. Austria 12. Slovenia |
94.7 km/h 6.79 s/km |
1:13:52.6 | 35.
1. class 7 32. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS8 Prebl - GH Perner 2 (13.07 km) | 9:06.7 | 37.
1. class 7 32. Austria 11. Slovenia |
86.1 km/h 7.08 s/km |
1:22:59.3 | 33.
1. class 7 30. Austria 12. Slovenia |
SS9 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt (10.51 km) | 7:49.9 | 25.
1. class 7 24. Austria 10. Slovenia |
80.5 km/h 4.85 s/km |
1:30:49.2 | 31.
1. class 7 29. Austria 11. Slovenia |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.60 km) | 14:30.3 | 25.
1. class 7 23. Austria 9. Slovenia |
81.1 km/h 5.83 s/km |
1:45:19.5 | 29.
1. class 7 27. Austria 11. Slovenia |
SS11 Eitweg - Rundkurs 1 Runde + Ausfahrt 2 (10.51 km) | 7:57.6 | 26.
1. class 7 24. Austria 10. Slovenia |
79.2 km/h 5.46 s/km |
1:53:17.1 | 29.
1. class 7 26. Austria 10. Slovenia |
SS12 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.60 km) | 14:46.2 | 25.
1. class 7 22. Austria 8. Slovenia |
79.6 km/h 6.90 s/km |
2:08:03.3 | 28.
1. class 7 25. Austria 10. Slovenia |