35. Rally Bohemia 2008
3. 7. – 5. 7. 2008, Mladá Boleslav • Autoklub Bohemia Sport • asphalt 222.08 km • total distance including road sections - 663.56 km • Other years
#18
Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně
N4
Final results
8. overall
8. class N4
8. Czech Republic
8. European Cup Central
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Vinec 1 (17.10 km) | 9:59.4 | 13.
13. class N4 13. European Cup Central 13. Czech Republic |
102.7 km/h 1.53 s/km |
9:59.4 | 13.
13. class N4 13. European Cup Central 13. Czech Republic |
SS2 Lobeč 1 (10.67 km) | 5:53.7 | 13.
12. class N4 13. European Cup Central 13. Czech Republic |
108.6 km/h 1.42 s/km |
15:53.1 | 14.
14. class N4 14. European Cup Central 14. Czech Republic |
SS3 Super SS Sosnová (2.40 km) | 1:54.2 | 22.
21. class N4 22. European Cup Central 22. Czech Republic |
75.7 km/h 3.17 s/km |
17:47.3 | 14.
14. class N4 14. European Cup Central 14. Czech Republic |
SS4 Staroměstská (5.02 km) | 3:39.8 | 8.
8. class N4 8. European Cup Central 8. Czech Republic |
82.2 km/h 1.43 s/km |
21:27.1 | 13.
13. class N4 13. European Cup Central 13. Czech Republic |
SS5 Vinec 2 (17.10 km) | 9:53.9 | 13.
13. class N4 13. European Cup Central 13. Czech Republic |
103.7 km/h 1.55 s/km |
31:21.0 | 13.
13. class N4 13. European Cup Central 13. Czech Republic |
SS6 Lobeč 2 (10.67 km) | 5:53.2 | 10.
10. class N4 10. European Cup Central 10. Czech Republic |
108.8 km/h 1.51 s/km |
37:14.2 | 13.
13. class N4 13. European Cup Central 13. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Sychrov 1 (27.80 km) | 16:37.9 | 11.
11. class N4 11. European Cup Central 11. Czech Republic |
100.3 km/h 1.62 s/km |
53:52.1 | 12.
12. class N4 12. European Cup Central 12. Czech Republic |
SS8 Chloudov 1 (7.46 km) | 5:09.7 | 7.
7. class N4 7. European Cup Central 7. Czech Republic |
86.7 km/h 1.10 s/km |
59:01.8 | 12.
12. class N4 12. European Cup Central 12. Czech Republic |
SS9 Bzí 1 (13.60 km) | 8:30.4 | 10.
10. class N4 10. European Cup Central 10. Czech Republic |
95.9 km/h 1.36 s/km |
1:07:32.2 | 10.
10. class N4 10. European Cup Central 10. Czech Republic |
SS10 Navarov 1 (30.70 km) | 19:26.3 | 10.
10. class N4 10. European Cup Central 10. Czech Republic |
94.8 km/h 2.21 s/km |
1:26:58.5 | 11.
11. class N4 11. European Cup Central 11. Czech Republic |
SS11 Chloudov 2 (7.46 km) | 5:23.7 | 6.
6. class N4 6. European Cup Central 6. Czech Republic |
83.0 km/h 1.64 s/km |
1:32:22.2 | 11.
11. class N4 11. European Cup Central 11. Czech Republic |
SS12 Bzí 2 (13.60 km) | 8:28.0 | 9.
9. class N4 9. European Cup Central 9. Czech Republic |
96.4 km/h 1.57 s/km |
1:40:50.2 | 9.
9. class N4 9. European Cup Central 9. Czech Republic |
SS13 Sychrov 2 (27.80 km) | 16:51.1 | 12.
11. class N4 12. European Cup Central 12. Czech Republic |
99.0 km/h 2.23 s/km |
1:57:41.3 | 9.
9. class N4 9. European Cup Central 9. Czech Republic |
SS14 Navarov 2 (30.70 km) | 19:00.3 | 10.
9. class N4 10. European Cup Central 10. Czech Republic |
96.9 km/h 1.32 s/km |
2:16:41.6 | 8.
8. class N4 8. European Cup Central 8. Czech Republic |