32. Hebros Rally 2003
25. 7. – 27. 7. 2003, Plovdiv • Union of Bulgarian Motorists • asphalt 238.80 km • total distance including road sections - 566.36 km • Other years
#1
Czech National Team
A7
Final results
6. overall
2. class A7
6. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Plovdiv (2.50 km) | 1:54.5 | 7.
1. class A7 7. ERC |
78.6 km/h 3.84 s/km |
1:54.5 | 7.
1. class A7 7. ERC |
SS2 Boykovo 1 (8.88 km) | 5:55.6 | 9.
2. class A7 9. ERC |
89.9 km/h 2.25 s/km |
7:50.1 | 8.
2. class A7 8. ERC |
SS3 Dedevo 1 (7.50 km) | 5:12.0 | 9.
2. class A7 9. ERC |
86.5 km/h 2.05 s/km |
13:02.1 | 8.
2. class A7 8. ERC |
SS4 Zdravets 1 (22.28 km) | 13:50.7 | 8.
2. class A7 8. ERC |
96.6 km/h 2.14 s/km |
26:52.8 | 8.
2. class A7 8. ERC |
SS5 Yavrovo 1 (8.42 km) | 6:15.8 | 5.
2. class A7 5. ERC |
80.7 km/h 2.85 s/km |
33:08.6 | 8.
2. class A7 8. ERC |
SS6 Assenovgrad 1 (5.30 km) | 3:46.4 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
84.3 km/h 2.11 s/km |
36:55.0 | 7.
2. class A7 7. ERC |
SS7 Boykovo 2 (8.88 km) | 5:35.1 | 8.
2. class A7 8. ERC |
95.4 km/h 2.47 s/km |
42:30.1 | 7.
2. class A7 7. ERC |
SS8 Dedevo 2 (7.50 km) | 4:59.6 | 7.
2. class A7 7. ERC |
90.1 km/h 2.61 s/km |
47:29.7 | 7.
2. class A7 7. ERC |
SS9 Zdravets 2 (22.28 km) | 13:17.1 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
100.6 km/h 2.38 s/km |
1:00:46.8 | 7.
2. class A7 7. ERC |
SS10 Yavrovo 2 (8.50 km) | 6:27.5 | 7.
2. class A7 7. ERC |
79.0 km/h 3.94 s/km |
1:07:14.3 | 7.
2. class A7 7. ERC |
SS11 Assenovgrad 2 (5.30 km) | 3:44.2 | 5.
2. class A7 5. ERC |
85.1 km/h 2.89 s/km |
1:10:58.5 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS12 Peshtera 1 (15.33 km) | 10:35.0 | 7.
2. class A7 7. ERC |
86.9 km/h 3.24 s/km |
1:21:33.5 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
SS13 Sv. Konstantin 1 (15.54 km) | 9:53.8 | 5.
2. class A7 5. ERC |
94.2 km/h 1.95 s/km |
1:31:27.3 | 5.
2. class A7 5. ERC |
SS14 Batak 1 (12.02 km) | 7:16.9 | 5.
2. class A7 5. ERC |
99.0 km/h 1.81 s/km |
1:38:44.2 | 5.
2. class A7 5. ERC |
SS15 Dobra voda 1 (17.78 km) | 11:53.5 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
89.7 km/h 3.04 s/km |
1:50:37.7 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
SS16 Kapitan Dimitrievo 1 (5.06 km) | 3:03.1 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
99.5 km/h 3.36 s/km |
1:53:40.8 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
SS17 Peshtera 2 (15.33 km) | 10:40.5 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
86.2 km/h 3.68 s/km |
2:04:21.3 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
SS18 Sv. Konstantin 2 (15.54 km) | 9:56.1 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
93.9 km/h 2.35 s/km |
2:14:17.4 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
SS19 Batak 2 (12.02 km) | 7:32.2 | 11.
2. class A7 11. ERC |
95.7 km/h 3.11 s/km |
2:21:49.6 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
SS20 Dobra voda 2 (17.78 km) | 11:54.4 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
89.6 km/h 3.16 s/km |
2:33:44.0 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |
SS21 Kapitan Dimitrievo 2 (5.06 km) | 3:05.9 | 8.
2. class A7 8. ERC |
98.0 km/h 3.95 s/km |
2:36:49.9 | 6.
2. class A7 6. ERC |