16. Barum Tríbeč Rallye 1986
27. 6. – 29. 6. 1986, Gottwaldov • asphalt 307.20 km • Other years
#106
JZD Podhájí Jasenná
A/1300
Final results
33. overall
12. class A/1300
33. ERC
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Hrobice - Neubuz 1 (6.21 km) | 4:40 | 37.
2. class A/1300 37. ERC |
79.8 km/h 8.37 s/km |
4:40 | 37.
2. class A/1300 37. ERC |
SS2 Lípa - Bohuslavice 1 (19.30 km) | 13:05 | 27.
2. class A/1300 27. ERC |
88.5 km/h 5.65 s/km |
17:45 | 29.
2. class A/1300 29. ERC |
SS3 Kašava - Držková 1 (7.10 km) | 5:29 | 21.
2. class A/1300 21. ERC |
77.7 km/h 6.48 s/km |
23:14 | 28.
2. class A/1300 28. ERC |
SS4 Držková - Kašava 1 (12.02 km) | 12:21 | 55.
19. class A/1300 55. ERC |
58.4 km/h 16.72 s/km |
35:35 | 37.
9. class A/1300 37. ERC |
SS5 Hrobice - Neubuz 2 (6.21 km) | 4:35 | 27.
2. class A/1300 27. ERC |
81.3 km/h 7.73 s/km |
40:10 | 33.
8. class A/1300 33. ERC |
SS6 Lípa - Bohuslavice 2 (19.30 km) | 13:02 | 19.
2. class A/1300 19. ERC |
88.8 km/h 6.11 s/km |
53:12 | 28.
4. class A/1300 28. ERC |
SS7 Kašava - Držková 2 (7.10 km) | 21:19 | 51.
18. class A/1300 51. ERC |
20.0 km/h 140.42 s/km |
1:14:31 | 51.
18. class A/1300 51. ERC |
SS8 Držková - Kašava 2 (12.02 km) | 11:18 | 41.
14. class A/1300 41. ERC |
63.8 km/h 11.73 s/km |
1:25:49 | 47.
16. class A/1300 47. ERC |
SS9 Semetín - Hošťálková (7.96 km) | 5:20 | 29.
5. class A/1300 29. ERC |
89.6 km/h 6.28 s/km |
1:31:09 | 46.
15. class A/1300 46. ERC |
SS10 Vesník - Lhota (22.84 km) | 22:52 | 45.
14. class A/1300 45. ERC |
59.9 km/h 24.30 s/km |
1:54:01 | 45.
14. class A/1300 45. ERC |
SS11 Poličná - Jarcová (8.07 km) | 6:01 | 30.
6. class A/1300 30. ERC |
80.5 km/h 7.81 s/km |
2:00:02 | 45.
14. class A/1300 45. ERC |
SS12 Kateřinice - Pržno (12.71 km) | 9:42 | 28.
5. class A/1300 28. ERC |
78.6 km/h 7.47 s/km |
2:09:44 | 44.
14. class A/1300 44. ERC |
2. leg | |||||
SS13 Inovecká 1 (30.92 km) | 24:18 | 26.
7. class A/1300 26. ERC |
76.3 km/h 6.63 s/km |
2:34:02 | 41.
13. class A/1300 41. ERC |
SS14 Tríbečská 1 (28.15 km) | 19:44 | 25.
7. class A/1300 25. ERC |
85.6 km/h 6.15 s/km |
2:53:46 | 38.
13. class A/1300 38. ERC |
SS15 Skýcovská 1 (14.96 km) | 10:02 | 21.
4. class A/1300 21. ERC |
89.5 km/h 6.35 s/km |
3:03:48 | 37.
13. class A/1300 37. ERC |
SS16 Inovecká 2 (30.92 km) | 24:03 | 22.
5. class A/1300 22. ERC |
77.1 km/h 6.31 s/km |
3:27:51 | 36.
13. class A/1300 36. ERC |
SS17 Tríbečská 2 (28.15 km) | 19:17 | 18.
4. class A/1300 18. ERC |
87.6 km/h 3.94 s/km |
3:47:08 | 33.
12. class A/1300 33. ERC |
SS18 Skýcovská 2 (14.96 km) | 9:52 | 16.
2. class A/1300 16. ERC |
91.0 km/h 5.01 s/km |
3:57:00 | 33.
12. class A/1300 33. ERC |
SS19 Mladcová - Hostišová (7.65 km) | 5:23 | 17.
3. class A/1300 17. ERC |
85.3 km/h 6.01 s/km |
4:02:23 | 33.
12. class A/1300 33. ERC |
SS20 Tečovice - Machová (5.45 km) | 3:59 | 17.
3. class A/1300 17. ERC |
82.1 km/h 5.14 s/km |
4:06:22 | 33.
12. class A/1300 33. ERC |
SS21 Malenovice - Gottwaldov (5.20 km) | 4:15 | 13.
2. class A/1300 13. ERC |
73.4 km/h 5.96 s/km |
4:21:37 11:00 |
33.
12. class A/1300 33. ERC |
Penalty 11:00 |