37. Rallye Matador Tatry Púchov 2006
28. 4. – 30. 4. 2006 • asphalt 224.03 km • Other years
#18
Mediasport Team
S1600
Final results
10. overall
3. class S1600
10. Czech Republic
10. European Cup Central
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Púchov 1 (17.74 km) | 12:33.9 | 19.
4. class S1600 19. European Cup Central 19. Czech Republic |
84.7 km/h 4.64 s/km |
12:33.9 | 19.
4. class S1600 19. European Cup Central 19. Czech Republic |
SS2 Uhrovec 1 (8.61 km) | 5:45.4 | 11.
4. class S1600 11. European Cup Central 11. Czech Republic |
89.7 km/h 2.54 s/km |
18:19.3 | 16.
4. class S1600 16. European Cup Central 16. Czech Republic |
SS3 Bojnice 1 (9.46 km) | 5:48.9 | 14.
6. class S1600 14. European Cup Central 14. Czech Republic |
97.6 km/h 2.36 s/km |
24:08.2 | 12.
3. class S1600 12. European Cup Central 12. Czech Republic |
SS4 Zlatníky 1 (31.00 km) | 9:59.0 | 17.
4. class S1600 17. European Cup Central 17. Czech Republic |
186.3 km/h 1.59 s/km |
34:07.2 | 15.
4. class S1600 15. European Cup Central 15. Czech Republic |
SS5 Uhrovec 2 (8.61 km) | 5:39.2 | 14.
5. class S1600 14. European Cup Central 14. Czech Republic |
91.4 km/h 1.84 s/km |
39:46.4 | 14.
4. class S1600 14. European Cup Central 14. Czech Republic |
SS6 Bojnice 2 (9.46 km) | 5:44.7 | 19.
7. class S1600 19. European Cup Central 18. Czech Republic |
98.8 km/h 1.60 s/km |
45:31.1 | 13.
4. class S1600 13. European Cup Central 13. Czech Republic |
SS7 Zlatníky 2 (31.00 km) | 9:59.9 | 13.
4. class S1600 13. European Cup Central 12. Czech Republic |
186.0 km/h 1.22 s/km |
55:31.0 | 13.
4. class S1600 13. European Cup Central 13. Czech Republic |
SS8 Uhrovec 3 (8.61 km) | 5:36.6 | 12.
4. class S1600 12. European Cup Central 12. Czech Republic |
92.1 km/h 1.48 s/km |
1:01:07.6 | 13.
4. class S1600 13. European Cup Central 13. Czech Republic |
SS9 Bojnice 3 (9.46 km) | 6:45.3 | 36.
6. class S1600 36. European Cup Central 33. Czech Republic |
84.0 km/h 8.35 s/km |
1:07:52.9 | 13.
4. class S1600 13. European Cup Central 13. Czech Republic |
SS10 Zlatníky 3 (31.00 km) | 10:17.7 | 13.
4. class S1600 13. European Cup Central 12. Czech Republic |
180.7 km/h 1.59 s/km |
1:18:10.6 | 11.
4. class S1600 11. European Cup Central 11. Czech Republic |
2. leg | |||||
SS11 Púchov 2 (17.74 km) | 10:45.4 | 12.
4. class S1600 12. European Cup Central 12. Czech Republic |
99.0 km/h 2.60 s/km |
1:28:56.0 | 11.
4. class S1600 11. European Cup Central 11. Czech Republic |
SS12 Lednica 1 (6.17 km) | 3:39.5 | 18.
5. class S1600 18. European Cup Central 18. Czech Republic |
101.2 km/h 2.77 s/km |
1:32:35.5 | 11.
4. class S1600 11. European Cup Central 11. Czech Republic |
SS13 Tunežice 1 (5.63 km) | 3:28.4 | 21.
6. class S1600 21. European Cup Central 21. Czech Republic |
97.3 km/h 2.24 s/km |
1:36:03.9 | 11.
4. class S1600 11. European Cup Central 11. Czech Republic |
SS14 Púchov 3 (17.74 km) | 11:19.1 | 19.
4. class S1600 19. European Cup Central 18. Czech Republic |
94.0 km/h 3.60 s/km |
1:47:23.0 | 10.
3. class S1600 10. European Cup Central 10. Czech Republic |
SS15 Lednica 2 (6.17 km) | 3:34.2 | 18.
4. class S1600 18. European Cup Central 17. Czech Republic |
103.7 km/h 1.78 s/km |
1:50:57.2 | 10.
3. class S1600 10. European Cup Central 10. Czech Republic |
SS16 Tunežice 2 (5.63 km) | 3:23.6 | 16.
4. class S1600 16. European Cup Central 15. Czech Republic |
99.5 km/h 1.44 s/km |
1:54:20.8 | 10.
3. class S1600 10. European Cup Central 10. Czech Republic |