11. Rallye Vltava Příbram 1989
6. 10. – 8. 10. 1989, Příbram • asphalt - gravel 229.64 km - (cancelled 10.92 km) • Other years
Three days after accident on SS13 codriver Jaroslav Nerušil died.
#9
AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav
A/1300
Final results
7. overall
5. class A/1300
7. Alpe Adria Cup
7. Czechoslovakia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Strýčkovy - Strýčkovy 1 (16.26 km) | 10:11 (611) | 12.
9. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czechoslovakia |
95.8 km/h 2.40 s/km |
10:11 (611) | 12.
9. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 11. Czechoslovakia |
SS2 Horčápsko - Tochovice 1 (4.64 km) | 3:20 (200) | 6.
2. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czechoslovakia |
83.5 km/h 2.16 s/km |
13:31 (811) | 11.
8. class A/1300 10. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS3 Placy - Smolotely 1 (11.86 km) | 7:53 (473) | 7.
4. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 6. Czechoslovakia |
90.3 km/h 2.28 s/km |
21:24 (1284) | 9.
6. class A/1300 9. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS4 Bohostice - Bohostice 1 (14.14 km) | 10:24 (624) | 8.
7. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
81.6 km/h 2.12 s/km |
31:48 (1908) | 10.
8. class A/1300 10. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS5 Strýčkovy - Strýčkovy 2 (16.26 km) | 10:14 (614) | 10.
7. class A/1300 10. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
95.3 km/h 1.05 s/km |
42:02 (2522) | 10.
8. class A/1300 10. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
SS6 Horčápsko - Tochovice 2 (4.64 km) | 3:21 (201) | 7.
4. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 6. Czechoslovakia |
83.1 km/h 2.16 s/km |
45:23 (2723) | 8.
6. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS7 Placy - Smolotely 2 (11.86 km) | 8:07 (487) | 9.
7. class A/1300 9. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
87.7 km/h 2.45 s/km |
53:30 (3210) | 8.
6. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS8 Bohostice - Bohostice 2 (14.14 km) | 11:06 (666) | 19.
14. class A/1300 18. Alpe Adria Cup 18. Czechoslovakia |
76.4 km/h 3.61 s/km |
1:04:36 (3876) | 11.
8. class A/1300 11. Alpe Adria Cup 10. Czechoslovakia |
SS9 Líchovy - Radíč 1 (23.37 km) | 15:41 (941) | 7.
4. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 6. Czechoslovakia |
89.4 km/h 1.03 s/km |
1:20:17 (4817) | 9.
6. class A/1300 9. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS10 Osečany - Sedlčany 1 (8.81 km) | 5:24 (324) | 9.
5. class A/1300 9. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
97.9 km/h 2.38 s/km |
1:25:41 (5141) | 9.
6. class A/1300 9. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS11 Třebnice - Vysoký Chlumec 1 (15.96 km) | 10:29 (629) | 8.
5. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czechoslovakia |
91.3 km/h 2.38 s/km |
1:36:10 (5770) | 9.
6. class A/1300 9. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS12 Petrovice - Krašovice 1 (8.86 km) | 6:18 (378) | 10.
6. class A/1300 10. Alpe Adria Cup 9. Czechoslovakia |
84.4 km/h 2.82 s/km |
1:42:28 (6148) | 9.
6. class A/1300 9. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS13 Krásná Hora - Hrachov 1 (10.92 km) | cancelled | ||||
SS14 Líchovy - Radíč 2 (23.37 km) | 16:28 (988) | 7.
5. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czechoslovakia |
85.2 km/h 2.78 s/km |
1:58:56 (7136) | 8.
6. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS15 Osečany - Sedlčany 2 (8.81 km) | 5:44 (344) | 8.
6. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
92.2 km/h 2.95 s/km |
2:04:40 (7480) | 8.
6. class A/1300 8. Alpe Adria Cup 8. Czechoslovakia |
SS16 Třebnice - Vysoký Chlumec 2 (15.96 km) | 11:09 (669) | 6.
4. class A/1300 6. Alpe Adria Cup 6. Czechoslovakia |
85.9 km/h 3.51 s/km |
2:15:49 (8149) | 7.
5. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS17 Petrovice - Krašovice 2 (8.86 km) | 6:28 (388) | 5.
3. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czechoslovakia |
82.2 km/h 2.48 s/km |
2:22:17 (8537) | 7.
5. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czechoslovakia |
SS18 Krásná Hora - Hrachov 2 (10.92 km) | 7:37 (457) | 5.
3. class A/1300 5. Alpe Adria Cup 5. Czechoslovakia |
86.0 km/h 1.74 s/km |
2:29:54 (8994) | 7.
5. class A/1300 7. Alpe Adria Cup 7. Czechoslovakia |