16. Rallye National Montagne Noire 1995
10. 6. – 11. 6. 1995, Mazamet • ASA Monts d'Autan • asphalt 130.10 km • total distance including road sections - 315.00 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Fontbruno (short) (10.30 km) | 7:24 | 6.
1. class A7 5. France D2 6. France Cup |
83.5 km/h 2.14 s/km |
7:24 | 6.
1. class A7 5. France D2 6. France Cup |
SS2 le Pas du Sant (7.60 km) | 5:57 | 3.
1. class A7 2. France D2 3. France Cup |
76.6 km/h 1.97 s/km |
13:51 0:30 |
7.
1. class A7 6. France D2 7. France Cup |
Penalty 0:30 - Late at TC | |||||
SS3 Fontbruno (long) 1 (12.30 km) | 8:15 | 7.
1. class A7 5. France D2 7. France Cup |
89.5 km/h 3.25 s/km |
22:06 0:30 |
6.
1. class A7 5. France D2 6. France Cup |
SS4 La Loubatière 1 (8.90 km) | 5:18 | 5.
1. class A7 3. France D2 5. France Cup |
100.8 km/h 3.26 s/km |
27:24 0:30 |
7.
1. class A7 5. France D2 7. France Cup |
SS5 Les Tourettes 1 (16.20 km) | 10:50 | 5.
1. class A7 4. France D2 5. France Cup |
89.7 km/h 3.70 s/km |
38:14 0:30 |
6.
1. class A7 5. France D2 6. France Cup |
SS6 Fontbruno (long) 2 (12.30 km) | 7:57 | 4.
1. class A7 3. France D2 4. France Cup |
92.8 km/h 2.68 s/km |
46:11 0:30 |
6.
1. class A7 5. France D2 6. France Cup |
SS7 La Loubatière 2 (8.90 km) | 5:12 | 6.
1. class A7 5. France D2 6. France Cup |
102.7 km/h 2.13 s/km |
51:23 0:30 |
6.
1. class A7 5. France D2 6. France Cup |
SS8 Les Tourettes 2 (16.20 km) | 10:50 | 5.
1. class A7 4. France D2 5. France Cup |
89.7 km/h 2.22 s/km |
1:02:13 0:30 |
6.
1. class A7 5. France D2 6. France Cup |
SS9 Fontbruno (long) 3 (12.30 km) | 8:48 | 2.
1. class A7 2. France D2 2. France Cup |
83.9 km/h 1.46 s/km |
1:11:01 0:30 |
5.
1. class A7 4. France D2 5. France Cup |
SS10 La Loubatière 3 (8.90 km) | 5:21 | 2.
1. class A7 2. France D2 2. France Cup |
99.8 km/h 2.02 s/km |
1:16:22 0:30 |
5.
1. class A7 4. France D2 5. France Cup |
SS11 Les Tourettes 3 (16.20 km) | 11:10 | 4.
1. class A7 3. France D2 4. France Cup |
87.0 km/h 1.60 s/km |
1:27:32 0:30 |
4.
1. class A7 3. France D2 4. France Cup |