17. ADAC Mobil Pegasus Rallye Sulinger Land 2004
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2004, Sulingen • asphalt 118.50 km • Other years
#29
KDS Motorsport
N2
Final results
24. overall
9. class N2
24. DMSB Challenge Nord
9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Mobil I (118.50 km) | 6:26 | 50.
15. class N2 50. DMSB Challenge Nord 14. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
1105.2 km/h 0.46 s/km |
6:26 | 50.
15. class N2 50. DMSB Challenge Nord 14. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS2 McDonalds I | 6:03 | 77.
18. class N2 77. DMSB Challenge Nord 16. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
12:29 | 63.
18. class N2 63. DMSB Challenge Nord 16. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS3 Dekra A I | 4:47 | 52.
16. class N2 52. DMSB Challenge Nord 15. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
17:16 | 58.
16. class N2 58. DMSB Challenge Nord 15. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS4 Dekra B I | 7:40 | 38.
13. class N2 38. DMSB Challenge Nord 13. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
24:56 | 49.
16. class N2 49. DMSB Challenge Nord 15. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS5 Barre Bräu I | 5:28 | 24.
5. class N2 24. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
30:24 | 48.
15. class N2 48. DMSB Challenge Nord 14. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS6 Habighorst I | 4:14 | 30.
9. class N2 30. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
34:38 | 46.
14. class N2 46. DMSB Challenge Nord 13. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS7 Mobil II | 6:11 | 25.
8. class N2 25. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
40:49 | 40.
14. class N2 40. DMSB Challenge Nord 13. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS8 McDonalds II | 5:14 | 18.
5. class N2 18. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
46:03 | 34.
11. class N2 34. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS9 Dekra A II | 4:19 | 11.
2. class N2 11. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
50:22 | 31.
10. class N2 31. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS10 Dekra B II | 7:27 | 17.
8. class N2 17. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
57:49 | 28.
10. class N2 28. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS11 Barre Bräu II | 5:18 | 26.
9. class N2 26. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:03:07 | 27.
10. class N2 27. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS12 Habighorst II | 4:09 | 15.
4. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:07:16 | 27.
10. class N2 27. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS13 Dekra A III | 7:26 | 15.
4. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:14:42 | 26.
9. class N2 26. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS14 Barre Bräu III | 5:12 | 14.
5. class N2 14. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:19:54 | 26.
9. class N2 26. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS15 Habighorst III | 4:06 | 11.
2. class N2 11. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:24:00 | 26.
9. class N2 26. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS16 Schlicker | 7:41 | 27.
10. class N2 27. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:31:41 | 24.
9. class N2 24. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |