17. ADAC Mobil Pegasus Rallye Sulinger Land 2004
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2004, Sulingen • asphalt 118.50 km • Other years
#34
N2
Final results
20. overall
8. class N2
20. DMSB Challenge Nord
8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Mobil I (118.50 km) | 6:10 | 22.
5. class N2 22. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
1153.0 km/h 0.32 s/km |
6:10 | 22.
5. class N2 22. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS2 McDonalds I | 5:26 | 34.
11. class N2 34. DMSB Challenge Nord 11. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
11:36 | 23.
7. class N2 23. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS3 Dekra A I | 4:31 | 32.
8. class N2 32. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
16:07 | 25.
7. class N2 25. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS4 Dekra B I | 7:26 | 16.
2. class N2 16. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
23:33 | 24.
7. class N2 24. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS5 Barre Bräu I | 5:28 | 24.
5. class N2 24. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
29:01 | 25.
8. class N2 25. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS6 Habighorst I | 4:16 | 34.
10. class N2 34. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
33:17 | 25.
8. class N2 25. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS7 Mobil II | 6:09 | 21.
4. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
39:26 | 21.
7. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS8 McDonalds II | 5:20 | 27.
9. class N2 27. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
44:46 | 22.
8. class N2 22. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS9 Dekra A II | 4:32 | 30.
9. class N2 30. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
49:18 | 24.
9. class N2 24. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS10 Dekra B II | 7:25 | 14.
5. class N2 14. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
56:43 | 22.
9. class N2 22. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS11 Barre Bräu II | 5:19 | 27.
10. class N2 27. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:02:02 | 22.
9. class N2 22. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS12 Habighorst II | 4:13 | 25.
10. class N2 25. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:06:15 | 22.
9. class N2 22. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS13 Dekra A III | 7:27 | 17.
6. class N2 17. DMSB Challenge Nord 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:13:42 | 21.
8. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS14 Barre Bräu III | 5:12 | 14.
5. class N2 14. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:18:54 | 21.
8. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS15 Habighorst III | 4:08 | 15.
5. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:23:02 | 20.
7. class N2 20. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS16 Schlicker | 7:38 | 25.
9. class N2 25. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:30:40 | 20.
8. class N2 20. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |