17. ADAC Mobil Pegasus Rallye Sulinger Land 2004
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2004, Sulingen • asphalt 118.50 km • Other years
#37
N2
Final results
18. overall
7. class N2
18. DMSB Challenge Nord
7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Mobil I (118.50 km) | 6:10 | 22.
5. class N2 22. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
1153.0 km/h 0.32 s/km |
6:10 | 22.
5. class N2 22. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS2 McDonalds I | 5:21 | 23.
6. class N2 23. DMSB Challenge Nord 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
11:31 | 20.
5. class N2 20. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS3 Dekra A I | 4:29 | 28.
6. class N2 28. DMSB Challenge Nord 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
16:00 | 21.
6. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS4 Dekra B I | 7:30 | 25.
7. class N2 25. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
23:30 | 21.
5. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS5 Barre Bräu I | 5:28 | 24.
5. class N2 24. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
28:58 | 23.
6. class N2 23. DMSB Challenge Nord 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS6 Habighorst I | 4:11 | 25.
6. class N2 25. DMSB Challenge Nord 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
33:09 | 23.
7. class N2 23. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS7 Mobil II | 6:20 | 33.
11. class N2 33. DMSB Challenge Nord 11. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
39:29 | 24.
8. class N2 24. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS8 McDonalds II | 5:19 | 25.
8. class N2 25. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
44:48 | 23.
9. class N2 23. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS9 Dekra A II | 4:27 | 26.
7. class N2 26. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
49:15 | 22.
8. class N2 22. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS10 Dekra B II | 7:24 | 12.
4. class N2 12. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
56:39 | 21.
8. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS11 Barre Bräu II | 5:13 | 17.
5. class N2 17. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:01:52 | 21.
8. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS12 Habighorst II | 4:11 | 20.
8. class N2 20. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:06:03 | 21.
8. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS13 Dekra A III | 7:33 | 22.
9. class N2 22. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:13:36 | 20.
7. class N2 20. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS14 Barre Bräu III | 5:16 | 19.
8. class N2 19. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:18:52 | 20.
7. class N2 20. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS15 Habighorst III | 4:10 | 19.
7. class N2 19. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:23:02 | 20.
7. class N2 20. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS16 Schlicker | 7:30 | 14.
2. class N2 14. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:30:32 | 18.
7. class N2 18. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |