17. ADAC Mobil Pegasus Rallye Sulinger Land 2004
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2004, Sulingen • asphalt 118.50 km • Other years
#38
Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau
N2
Final results
16. overall
6. class N2
17. DMSB Challenge Nord
6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Mobil I (118.50 km) | 6:35 | 62.
18. class N2 62. DMSB Challenge Nord 16. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
1080.0 km/h 0.53 s/km |
6:35 | 62.
18. class N2 62. DMSB Challenge Nord 16. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS2 McDonalds I | 5:16 | 15.
2. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
11:51 | 41.
12. class N2 41. DMSB Challenge Nord 12. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS3 Dekra A I | 4:24 | 16.
4. class N2 16. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
16:15 | 32.
12. class N2 32. DMSB Challenge Nord 12. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS4 Dekra B I | 7:29 | 21.
4. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
23:44 | 28.
10. class N2 28. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS5 Barre Bräu I | 5:28 | 24.
5. class N2 24. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
29:12 | 28.
9. class N2 28. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS6 Habighorst I | 4:08 | 21.
3. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
33:20 | 26.
9. class N2 26. DMSB Challenge Nord 9. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS7 Mobil II | 6:09 | 21.
4. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
39:29 | 24.
8. class N2 24. DMSB Challenge Nord 8. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS8 McDonalds II | 5:11 | 14.
3. class N2 14. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
44:40 | 21.
7. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS9 Dekra A II | 4:21 | 13.
3. class N2 13. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
49:01 | 20.
6. class N2 20. DMSB Challenge Nord 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS10 Dekra B II | 7:25 | 14.
5. class N2 14. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
56:26 | 18.
5. class N2 18. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS11 Barre Bräu II | 5:14 | 19.
7. class N2 19. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:01:40 | 18.
5. class N2 18. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS12 Habighorst II | 4:04 | 9.
1. class N2 9. DMSB Challenge Nord 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:05:44 | 17.
5. class N2 17. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS13 Dekra A III | 7:26 | 15.
4. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:13:10 | 16.
4. class N2 16. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS14 Barre Bräu III | 5:08 | 9.
1. class N2 9. DMSB Challenge Nord 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:18:18 | 16.
4. class N2 16. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS15 Habighorst III | 4:04 | 9.
1. class N2 9. DMSB Challenge Nord 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:22:22 | 14.
4. class N2 14. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS16 Schlicker | 7:36 | 23.
7. class N2 23. DMSB Challenge Nord 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:30:10 0:12 |
16.
5. class N2 16. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
Penalty 0:12 |