17. ADAC Mobil Pegasus Rallye Sulinger Land 2004
14. 5. – 15. 5. 2004, Sulingen • asphalt 118.50 km • Other years
#24
N2
Final results
13. overall
3. class N2
13. DMSB Challenge Nord
3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Mobil I (118.50 km) | 6:06 | 16.
2. class N2 16. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
1165.6 km/h 0.29 s/km |
6:06 | 16.
2. class N2 16. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS2 McDonalds I | 5:17 | 18.
4. class N2 18. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
11:23 | 13.
2. class N2 13. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS3 Dekra A I | 4:33 | 34.
10. class N2 34. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
15:56 | 17.
3. class N2 17. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS4 Dekra B I | 7:34 | 31.
10. class N2 31. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
23:30 | 21.
5. class N2 21. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS5 Barre Bräu I | 5:13 | 19.
2. class N2 19. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
28:43 | 18.
3. class N2 18. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS6 Habighorst I | 4:04 | 13.
1. class N2 13. DMSB Challenge Nord 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
32:47 | 17.
2. class N2 17. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS7 Mobil II | 6:02 | 14.
1. class N2 14. DMSB Challenge Nord 1. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
38:49 | 15.
2. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS8 McDonalds II | 5:15 | 20.
7. class N2 20. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
44:04 | 15.
2. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 2. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS9 Dekra A II | 4:26 | 23.
5. class N2 23. DMSB Challenge Nord 5. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
48:30 | 15.
3. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS10 Dekra B II | 7:32 | 22.
10. class N2 22. DMSB Challenge Nord 10. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
56:02 | 15.
3. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS11 Barre Bräu II | 5:14 | 19.
7. class N2 19. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:01:16 | 15.
3. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS12 Habighorst II | 4:09 | 15.
4. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:05:25 | 15.
3. class N2 15. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS13 Dekra A III | 7:27 | 17.
6. class N2 17. DMSB Challenge Nord 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:12:52 | 14.
3. class N2 14. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS14 Barre Bräu III | 5:13 | 16.
7. class N2 16. DMSB Challenge Nord 7. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:18:05 | 13.
3. class N2 13. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS15 Habighorst III | 4:09 | 17.
6. class N2 17. DMSB Challenge Nord 6. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:22:14 | 13.
3. class N2 13. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
SS16 Schlicker | 7:35 | 18.
4. class N2 18. DMSB Challenge Nord 4. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:29:49 | 13.
3. class N2 13. DMSB Challenge Nord 3. ADAC Rallye Junior Cup |