10. Prime Yalta Rally 2010
10. 9. – 12. 9. 2010, Yalta • asphalt 223.18 km • Other years
#10
N4
Final results
4. overall
4. class N4
2. Ukraine
4. European Cup East
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Ay-Petri 1 (17.26 km) | 13:37.6 | 11.
11. class N4 11. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
76.0 km/h 2.58 s/km |
13:37.6 | 11.
11. class N4 11. European Cup East 8. Ukraine |
SS2 Plato 1 (22.55 km) | 17:08.0 | 8.
8. class N4 8. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
79.0 km/h 2.60 s/km |
30:45.6 | 8.
8. class N4 8. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
SS3 Orlyne 1 (19.12 km) | 12:11.1 | 2.
2. class N4 2. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
94.1 km/h 0.11 s/km |
42:56.7 | 5.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
SS4 Ay-Petri 2 (17.26 km) | 13:44.1 | 10.
10. class N4 10. European Cup East 7. Ukraine |
75.4 km/h 2.36 s/km |
56:40.8 | 4.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
SS5 Plato 2 (22.55 km) | 17:24.3 | 10.
9. class N4 10. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
77.7 km/h 1.89 s/km |
1:14:05.1 | 5.
5. class N4 5. European Cup East 4. Ukraine |
SS6 Orlyne 2 (19.12 km) | 12:59.2 | 8.
7. class N4 8. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
88.3 km/h 2.63 s/km |
1:27:04.3 | 4.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 Opolzneve 1 (18.95 km) | 12:47.8 | 6.
6. class N4 6. European Cup East 5. Ukraine |
88.9 km/h 2.05 s/km |
1:39:52.1 | 4.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
SS8 Sokolyne 1 (22.55 km) | 16:29.2 | 2.
2. class N4 2. European Cup East 1. Ukraine |
82.1 km/h 0.04 s/km |
1:56:21.3 | 4.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
SS9 Uchan-Su 1 (11.16 km) | 8:57.2 | 8.
8. class N4 8. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
74.8 km/h 1.99 s/km |
2:05:18.5 | 4.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
SS10 Opolzneve 2 (18.95 km) | 12:28.7 | 4.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
91.1 km/h 1.67 s/km |
2:17:47.2 | 4.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 3. Ukraine |
SS11 Sokolyne 2 (22.55 km) | 16:34.5 | 3.
3. class N4 3. European Cup East 2. Ukraine |
81.6 km/h 1.10 s/km |
2:34:21.7 | 4.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 2. Ukraine |
SS12 Uchan-Su 2 (11.16 km) | 9:02.4 | 7.
7. class N4 7. European Cup East 6. Ukraine |
74.1 km/h 2.92 s/km |
2:43:24.1 | 4.
4. class N4 4. European Cup East 2. Ukraine |