30. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2006
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #3
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 208.58 km • Other years
#51
Amortizer Junior Team
N3
Final results
50. overall
8. class N3
37. Austria
14. Slovenia
12. Mitropa
2. Austria Junior
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 11:05.3 | 31.
1. class N3 7. Mitropa 31. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
76.3 km/h 5.45 s/km |
11:05.3 | 31.
1. class N3 7. Mitropa 31. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 7:01.5 | 25.
1. class N3 5. Mitropa 25. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
76.0 km/h 3.93 s/km |
18:06.8 | 29.
1. class N3 7. Mitropa 29. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 1 (21.00 km) | 16:52.5 | 28.
1. class N3 7. Mitropa 28. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
74.7 km/h 4.72 s/km |
34:59.3 | 28.
1. class N3 7. Mitropa 28. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 10:59.3 | 25.
1. class N3 5. Mitropa 25. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
77.0 km/h 4.55 s/km |
45:58.6 | 28.
1. class N3 7. Mitropa 28. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 7:16.4 | 27.
1. class N3 6. Mitropa 27. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
73.4 km/h 4.98 s/km |
53:15.0 | 28.
1. class N3 7. Mitropa 28. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 2 (21.00 km) | 30:18.1 | 105.
17. class N3 21. Mitropa 67. Austria 30. Slovenia 2. Austria Junior |
41.6 km/h 42.31 s/km |
1:23:33.1 | 90.
17. class N3 21. Mitropa 63. Austria 25. Slovenia 2. Austria Junior |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 15:22.2 | 31.
1. class N3 7. Mitropa 29. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
77.2 km/h 5.53 s/km |
1:38:55.3 | 78.
17. class N3 18. Mitropa 56. Austria 21. Slovenia 2. Austria Junior |
SS8 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 10:13.2 | 30.
1. class N3 7. Mitropa 28. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
87.1 km/h 6.31 s/km |
1:49:08.5 | 73.
17. class N3 16. Mitropa 53. Austria 21. Slovenia 2. Austria Junior |
SS9 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 8:06.8 | 28.
1. class N3 7. Mitropa 27. Austria 8. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
77.8 km/h 4.73 s/km |
1:57:15.3 | 69.
15. class N3 14. Mitropa 52. Austria 20. Slovenia 2. Austria Junior |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 15:15.6 | 24.
1. class N3 5. Mitropa 24. Austria 7. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
77.8 km/h 5.48 s/km |
2:12:30.9 | 63.
12. class N3 13. Mitropa 47. Austria 17. Slovenia 2. Austria Junior |
SS11 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 10:01.6 | 24.
1. class N3 5. Mitropa 22. Austria 6. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
88.8 km/h 5.46 s/km |
2:22:32.5 | 59.
11. class N3 13. Mitropa 43. Austria 17. Slovenia 2. Austria Junior |
SS12 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 8:04.3 | 22.
1. class N3 5. Mitropa 21. Austria 7. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
78.2 km/h 4.22 s/km |
2:30:36.8 | 54.
10. class N3 13. Mitropa 40. Austria 15. Slovenia 2. Austria Junior |
SS13 GH Remsnegger - Thürn 3 (19.78 km) | 15:27.8 | 25.
1. class N3 5. Mitropa 23. Austria 6. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
76.7 km/h 5.67 s/km |
2:46:04.6 | 52.
9. class N3 12. Mitropa 39. Austria 14. Slovenia 2. Austria Junior |
SS14 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 8:13.7 | 25.
2. class N3 5. Mitropa 22. Austria 7. Slovenia 1. Austria Junior |
76.7 km/h 5.21 s/km |
2:54:18.3 | 50.
8. class N3 12. Mitropa 37. Austria 14. Slovenia 2. Austria Junior |