30. Pirelli Lavanttal Rallye 2006
Mitropa #2 • Mitropa Historic #2 • Austria #3 • Slovenia #1 • Slovenia Junior #1 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 • Austria Historic • Austria Junior • Diesel Cup (A) #3
31. 3. – 1. 4. 2006, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • asphalt - gravel 208.58 km • Other years
#23
AK Bencin Adrenalin
N4
Final results
8. overall
5. class N4
8. Austria
3. Slovenia
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 1 (14.10 km) | 10:19.3 | 12.
6. class N4 12. Austria 4. Slovenia |
82.0 km/h 2.18 s/km |
10:19.3 | 12.
6. class N4 4. Slovenia 12. Austria |
SS2 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 1 (8.90 km) | 6:38.6 | 7.
2. class N4 7. Austria 2. Slovenia |
80.4 km/h 1.36 s/km |
16:57.9 | 10.
4. class N4 3. Slovenia 10. Austria |
SS3 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 1 (21.00 km) | 15:45.8 | 8.
4. class N4 8. Austria 3. Slovenia |
79.9 km/h 1.54 s/km |
32:43.7 | 9.
4. class N4 3. Slovenia 9. Austria |
SS4 Schönweg - Siegelsdorf 2 (14.10 km) | 10:24.0 | 11.
6. class N4 11. Austria 3. Slovenia |
81.3 km/h 2.04 s/km |
43:07.7 | 9.
4. class N4 3. Slovenia 9. Austria |
SS5 Arlinggraben - St.Margarethen 2 (8.90 km) | 6:52.2 | 12.
7. class N4 12. Austria 3. Slovenia |
77.7 km/h 2.26 s/km |
49:59.9 | 10.
5. class N4 2. Slovenia 10. Austria |
SS6 Vorderlimberg - Waldenstein 2 (21.00 km) | 16:17.5 | 11.
6. class N4 11. Austria 3. Slovenia |
77.3 km/h 2.29 s/km |
1:06:17.4 | 11.
6. class N4 3. Slovenia 11. Austria |
2. leg | |||||
SS7 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 1 (19.78 km) | 14:12.3 | 8.
5. class N4 8. Austria 3. Slovenia |
83.5 km/h 2.00 s/km |
1:20:29.7 | 8.
4. class N4 2. Slovenia 8. Austria |
SS8 Hammer - Prebl 1 (14.84 km) | 9:18.2 | 13.
9. class N4 13. Austria 4. Slovenia |
95.7 km/h 2.61 s/km |
1:29:47.9 | 8.
4. class N4 2. Slovenia 8. Austria |
SS9 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 1 (10.52 km) | 7:32.7 | 7.
4. class N4 7. Austria 3. Slovenia |
83.7 km/h 1.49 s/km |
1:37:20.6 | 9.
5. class N4 3. Slovenia 9. Austria |
SS10 GH.Remsnegger - Thürn 2 (19.78 km) | 13:59.0 | 7.
4. class N4 7. Austria 2. Slovenia |
84.9 km/h 1.61 s/km |
1:51:19.6 | 8.
4. class N4 2. Slovenia 8. Austria |
SS11 Hammer - Prebl 2 (14.84 km) | 9:10.8 | 7.
4. class N4 7. Austria 2. Slovenia |
97.0 km/h 2.04 s/km |
2:00:30.4 | 7.
4. class N4 2. Slovenia 7. Austria |
SS12 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 2 (10.52 km) | 7:27.0 | 6.
3. class N4 6. Austria 3. Slovenia |
84.7 km/h 0.67 s/km |
2:07:57.4 | 7.
4. class N4 2. Slovenia 7. Austria |
SS13 GH Remsnegger - Thürn 3 (19.78 km) | 13:50.5 | 4.
2. class N4 4. Austria 2. Slovenia |
85.7 km/h 0.75 s/km |
2:21:47.9 | 7.
4. class N4 2. Slovenia 7. Austria |
SS14 Rundkurs Eitweg - Mosern 3 (10.52 km) | 7:33.0 | 8.
5. class N4 8. Austria 2. Slovenia |
83.6 km/h 1.34 s/km |
2:29:20.9 | 8.
5. class N4 3. Slovenia 8. Austria |