43. ADAC-Rallye Stemweder Berg 2013
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2013, Levern • asphalt 105.80 km • Other years
#30
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
DIV9
Final results
15. overall
1. class DIV9
15. ADAC Rallye Masters
1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup
1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Mercedes Weitkamp I (105.80 km) | 3:31.4 | 16.
4. class DIV9 16. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
1801.7 km/h 0.14 s/km |
3:31.4 | 16.
4. class DIV9 16. ADAC Rallye Masters 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS2 Nordhoff Dachbau I | 5:48.0 | 21.
1. class DIV9 21. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
9:19.4 | 20.
1. class DIV9 20. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS3 ADAC Autoversicherungs-AG I | 5:23.0 | 37.
11. class DIV9 37. ADAC Rallye Masters 11. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 9. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
14:42.4 | 23.
2. class DIV9 23. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS4 Mercedes Weitkamp II | 3:27.6 | 20.
2. class DIV9 20. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
18:10.0 | 22.
2. class DIV9 22. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS5 Nordhoff Dachbau II | 5:45.1 | 20.
1. class DIV9 20. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
23:55.1 | 21.
1. class DIV9 21. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS6 ADAC Autoversicherungs-AG II | 5:11.8 | 20.
1. class DIV9 20. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
29:06.9 | 21.
1. class DIV9 21. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS7 Barre Bräu I | 8:39.7 | 6.
2. class DIV9 6. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
37:46.6 | 16.
1. class DIV9 16. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS8 BMW Becker-Tiemann I | 5:41.7 | 13.
5. class DIV9 13. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
43:28.3 | 15.
1. class DIV9 15. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS9 ADAC Schutzbriefversicherungs-AG I | 5:11.0 | 18.
2. class DIV9 18. ADAC Rallye Masters 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 2. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
48:39.3 | 16.
1. class DIV9 16. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS10 Barre Bräu II | 8:22.8 | 15.
1. class DIV9 15. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
57:02.1 | 16.
1. class DIV9 16. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS11 BMW Becker-Tiemann II | 5:29.0 | 23.
5. class DIV9 23. ADAC Rallye Masters 5. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 4. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:02:31.1 | 16.
1. class DIV9 16. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
SS12 ADAC Schutzbriefversicherungs-AG II | 5:07.9 | 22.
3. class DIV9 22. ADAC Rallye Masters 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 3. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |
|
1:07:39.0 | 15.
1. class DIV9 15. ADAC Rallye Masters 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Cup 1. ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Cup |