39. ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2002
25. 10. – 26. 10. 2002, Straubing • gravel 222.48 km • Other years
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Schafhöfen 1 (9.59 km) | 7:29.1 | 66.
15. class N2 66. ERC 6. Mitropa |
76.9 km/h 12.69 s/km |
7:29.1 | 66.
15. class N2 66. ERC 6. Mitropa |
SS2 Ochsenstrasse 1 (10.88 km) | 8:12.5 | 60.
13. class N2 60. ERC 5. Mitropa |
79.5 km/h 12.49 s/km |
15:41.6 | 62.
13. class N2 62. ERC 6. Mitropa |
SS3 Schafhöfen 2 (9.59 km) | 7:36.9 | 57.
11. class N2 57. ERC 4. Mitropa |
75.6 km/h 11.73 s/km |
23:18.5 | 61.
13. class N2 61. ERC 6. Mitropa |
SS4 Ochsenstrasse 2 (10.88 km) | 8:09.5 | 53.
12. class N2 53. ERC 4. Mitropa |
80.0 km/h 9.95 s/km |
31:28.0 | 59.
13. class N2 59. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS5 Schafhöfen 3 (9.59 km) | 7:59.6 | 59.
13. class N2 59. ERC 5. Mitropa |
72.0 km/h 13.52 s/km |
39:27.6 | 60.
13. class N2 60. ERC 5. Mitropa |
SS6 Ochsenstrasse 3 (10.88 km) | 8:40.5 | 55.
13. class N2 55. ERC 4. Mitropa |
75.3 km/h 12.33 s/km |
48:08.1 | 57.
13. class N2 57. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS7 Metting 1 (11.72 km) | 8:30.5 | 55.
12. class N2 55. ERC 5. Mitropa |
82.6 km/h 10.60 s/km |
56:38.6 | 53.
12. class N2 53. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS8 Saubrunn 1 (14.34 km) | 12:13.3 | 54.
12. class N2 54. ERC 5. Mitropa |
70.4 km/h 14.13 s/km |
1:08:51.9 | 52.
12. class N2 52. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS9 Metting 2 (11.72 km) | 8:38.2 | 53.
12. class N2 53. ERC 7. Mitropa |
81.4 km/h 10.41 s/km |
1:17:30.1 | 49.
12. class N2 49. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS10 Saubrunn 2 (14.34 km) | 12:10.7 | 46.
11. class N2 46. ERC 5. Mitropa |
70.7 km/h 13.63 s/km |
1:29:40.8 | 46.
11. class N2 46. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS11 Metting 2 (11.72 km) | 8:32.3 | 43.
11. class N2 43. ERC 4. Mitropa |
82.4 km/h 9.71 s/km |
1:38:13.1 | 44.
11. class N2 44. ERC 4. Mitropa |
SS12 Saubrunn 2 (14.34 km) | 16:14.2 | 47.
11. class N2 47. ERC 7. Mitropa |
53.0 km/h 30.43 s/km |
1:54:27.3 | 44.
11. class N2 44. ERC 5. Mitropa |
SS13 Neufahrn 1 (13.38 km) | 11:01.9 | 42.
10. class N2 42. ERC 5. Mitropa |
72.8 km/h 11.04 s/km |
2:05:29.2 | 43.
11. class N2 43. ERC 5. Mitropa |
SS14 Oberhinkofen 1 (18.71 km) | 11:44.1 | 6.
1. class N2 6. ERC 2. Mitropa |
95.7 km/h 2.42 s/km |
2:17:13.3 | 42.
11. class N2 42. ERC 5. Mitropa |
SS15 Oberhinkofen 2 (18.71 km) | 14:24.1 | 35.
8. class N2 35. ERC 4. Mitropa |
77.9 km/h 10.13 s/km |
2:31:37.4 | 38.
10. class N2 38. ERC 5. Mitropa |
SS16 Neufahrn 2 (13.38 km) | 11:14.6 | 36.
9. class N2 36. ERC 4. Mitropa |
71.4 km/h 11.77 s/km |
2:42:52.0 | 36.
9. class N2 36. ERC 5. Mitropa |
SS17 Oberhinkofen 3 (18.71 km) | 14:17.2 | 33.
8. class N2 33. ERC 4. Mitropa |
78.6 km/h 9.47 s/km |
2:57:09.2 | 35.
9. class N2 35. ERC 5. Mitropa |