34. Rally 1000 Miglia 2010
ERC #1 • Italy #1 • Italy 2WD #1 [coef 1] • Italy Junior #1 [coef 1] • Italy Production (4WD) #1 [coef 1] • Nazionale Zona 2 #2 [coef 2]
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2010, Brescia • asphalt 258.00 km • total distance including road sections - 845.98 km • Other years
#57
VS Corse
R3C
Final results
18. overall
5. class R3C
16. Italy
5. Italy 2WD
9. Nazionale Zona 2
Stage results
1. leg | Time | Pos. | km/h s/km |
Overall | Pos. after |
SS1 Citta di Desenzano (3.87 km) | 3:23.9 | 40.
10. class R3C 32. Italy 7. Italy 2WD 24. Nazionale Zona 2 |
68.3 km/h 2.79 s/km |
3:23.9 | 39.
9. class R3C 31. Italy 7. Italy 2WD 23. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS2 Colle San Zeno 1 (32.51 km) | 25:34.0 | 40.
13. class R3C 31. Italy 8. Italy 2WD 23. Nazionale Zona 2 |
76.3 km/h 5.57 s/km |
28:57.9 | 39.
13. class R3C 30. Italy 8. Italy 2WD 22. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS3 Irma 1 (18.57 km) | 14:06.3 | 25.
7. class R3C 24. Italy 6. Italy 2WD 16. Nazionale Zona 2 |
79.0 km/h 2.46 s/km |
43:04.2 | 32.
9. class R3C 26. Italy 8. Italy 2WD 18. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS4 Pertiche 1 (25.08 km) | 19:14.0 | 27.
7. class R3C 24. Italy 7. Italy 2WD 17. Nazionale Zona 2 |
78.2 km/h 2.49 s/km |
1:02:18.2 | 31.
8. class R3C 25. Italy 8. Italy 2WD 17. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS5 Colle San Zeno 2 (32.51 km) | 24:50.3 | 22.
8. class R3C 20. Italy 7. Italy 2WD 13. Nazionale Zona 2 |
78.5 km/h 3.13 s/km |
1:27:08.5 | 25.
6. class R3C 22. Italy 6. Italy 2WD 14. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS6 Irma 2 (18.57 km) | 14:39.0 | 24.
6. class R3C 22. Italy 7. Italy 2WD 15. Nazionale Zona 2 |
76.1 km/h 2.48 s/km |
1:41:47.5 | 25.
6. class R3C 22. Italy 6. Italy 2WD 14. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS7 Pertiche 2 (25.08 km) | 19:54.7 | 18.
4. class R3C 16. Italy 4. Italy 2WD 10. Nazionale Zona 2 |
75.6 km/h 2.56 s/km |
2:01:42.2 | 21.
6. class R3C 19. Italy 6. Italy 2WD 12. Nazionale Zona 2 |
2. leg | |||||
SS8 Cavallino 1 (16.71 km) | 14:39.5 | 17.
4. class R3C 16. Italy 4. Italy 2WD 9. Nazionale Zona 2 |
68.4 km/h 3.69 s/km |
2:16:21.7 | 21.
5. class R3C 19. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 12. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS9 Capovalle 1 (14.30 km) | 9:55.5 | 15.
2. class R3C 12. Italy 2. Italy 2WD 5. Nazionale Zona 2 |
86.4 km/h 2.42 s/km |
2:26:17.2 | 20.
5. class R3C 18. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 11. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS10 Tremosine 1 (18.76 km) | 9:22.2 | 15.
3. class R3C 13. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 6. Nazionale Zona 2 |
120.1 km/h 1.64 s/km |
2:35:39.4 | 20.
5. class R3C 18. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 11. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS11 Colle San Eusebio (2.27 km) | 1:31.4 | 23.
5. class R3C 18. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 11. Nazionale Zona 2 |
89.4 km/h 1.94 s/km |
2:37:10.8 | 20.
5. class R3C 18. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 11. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS12 Cavallino 2 (16.71 km) | 14:05.3 | 15.
3. class R3C 13. Italy 2. Italy 2WD 7. Nazionale Zona 2 |
71.2 km/h 2.70 s/km |
2:51:16.1 | 19.
5. class R3C 17. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 10. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS13 Capovalle 2 (14.30 km) | 9:33.7 | 19.
3. class R3C 16. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 10. Nazionale Zona 2 |
89.7 km/h 1.38 s/km |
3:00:49.8 | 19.
5. class R3C 17. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 10. Nazionale Zona 2 |
SS14 Tremosine 2 (18.76 km) | 9:02.7 | 11.
3. class R3C 9. Italy 3. Italy 2WD 4. Nazionale Zona 2 |
124.4 km/h 0.99 s/km |
3:09:52.5 | 18.
5. class R3C 16. Italy 5. Italy 2WD 9. Nazionale Zona 2 |