Beno Pjetaš
Filter
Stats
This section is for subscribers only.
If you are interested, please register and subscribe
Starts
1984
Rallye Haná
Local Czech
Local Czech
#5
Trabant P601
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A/700
61.
61. Local Czech
11. class A/700
61. Local Czech
11. class A/700
1983
Slovácká Rallye
Local Czech
Local Czech
#27
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
7.
7. Local Czech
4. class A2/1600
7. Local Czech
4. class A2/1600
Rallye Lužické Hory
Local Czech
Local Czech
#27
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
6.
6. Local Czech
4. class A2/1600
6. Local Czech
4. class A2/1600
Rallye Haná
Local Czech
Local Czech
#27
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
7.
7. Local Czech
4. class A2/1600
7. Local Czech
4. class A2/1600
Rallye Sklo Union Teplice
Czechoslovakia
Czechoslovakia
#22
Lada VAZ 21011 MTX
AMK Meliorační družstvo Rumburk
AMK Meliorační družstvo Rumburk
A2/1600
Retired
1982
Rallye Lužické Hory
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#5
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
2.
2. Local Championship A
2. class A2/1600
2. Local Championship A
2. class A2/1600
Podbrdská Rallye
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
2. class A2/1600
Rallye Chemopetrol
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#5
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
2.
2. Local Championship A
2. class A2/1600
2. Local Championship A
2. class A2/1600
Rallye PAL Tábor
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#123
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
3.
3. Local Championship A
3. class A2/1600
3. Local Championship A
3. class A2/1600
Rallye Plzeň
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#158
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
4.
4. Local Championship A
4. class A2/1600
4. Local Championship A
4. class A2/1600
1981
Rallye Velveta
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#2
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
4.
4. Local Championship A
4. class A2/1600
4. Local Championship A
4. class A2/1600
Rallye Lužické Hory
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#166
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
19.
19. Local Championship A
8. class A2/1600
19. Local Championship A
8. class A2/1600
Rallye Plzeň
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#175
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
4.
4. Local Championship A
4. class A2/1600
4. Local Championship A
4. class A2/1600
Rallye Chemopetrol
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#2
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
4.
4. Local Championship A
4. class A2/1600
4. Local Championship A
4. class A2/1600
Rallye Toužim
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#146
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
11.
11. Local Championship A
8. class A2/1600
11. Local Championship A
8. class A2/1600
1980
Rallye Velveta
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#83
Škoda 120 S
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
11.
11. Local Championship B
6. class A2/1600
11. Local Championship B
6. class A2/1600
Rallye Lužické Hory
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#84
Škoda 120 S
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
Retired
Rallye Jizera
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#2
Škoda 120 S
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
7.
7. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1600
7. Local Championship B
3. class A2/1600
Rallye Lovosice
Local Championship B
Local Championship B
#69
Škoda 120 S
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1600
7.
7. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1600
7. Local Championship B
4. class A2/1600
1979
Rallye Osvobození
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#180
Škoda 130 RS
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1300
5. class A2/1300
1978
Rallye Chemopetrol
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#83
Škoda 100
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1000
42.
42. Local Championship A
8. class A2/1000
42. Local Championship A
8. class A2/1000
Rallye Ex Plzeň
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#112
Škoda 100
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1000
65.
65. Local Championship A
13. class A2/1000
65. Local Championship A
13. class A2/1000
Rallye Toužim
Local Championship A
Local Championship A
#62
Škoda 100
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
AMK Centroflor Dolní Poustevna
A2/1000
75.
76. Local Championship A
17. class A2/1000
76. Local Championship A
17. class A2/1000