Season 2024
FIA
Alpe Adria Cup 2024
Best 6 results will be classified in final standings. Codriver standings merged from AARC + AART. Juniors from 1998 year of birth.
5. 4. – 7. 4. 2024, Karlovac • AK Delta • entries/finish - 86/61 • asphalt 91.08 km • Other years
1. | Gryazin Nikolay - Aleksandrov Konstantin | Citroën C3 Rally2 | DG Sport Compétition | 54:08.1 | ||
2. | López Pepe - Vázquez David | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 55:21.1 | |||
3. | Joona Lauri - Hussi Janni | Škoda Fabia RS Rally2 | 56:19.0 |
1. | Szilágyi János - Balai Róbert | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:03:32.7 | ||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus - Kalinke Melanie | Suzuki Ignis S1600 | 1:03:36.1 | |||
3. | Urban Josef - Urban Jaroslav | Škoda 130 LR | Multi-S Racing | 1:05:16.0 |
Crews in R5/Rally2 cars are driving just in general classification.
10. 5. – 11. 5. 2024, Ajdovščlna • AK Ajdovščina Motorsport • entries/finish - 106/72 • asphalt 129.83 km • Other years
Alpe Adria Cup #2 • CEZ Historic #5 • Alpe Adria Trophy #2 • Slovenia #1 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Junior #1 (coef 1.5) • Yugo Cup (SVN) #1 (coef 1.5) • Austria Challenge #1 • Austria Historic Challenge #1 • Austria Junior Challenge #1 • Austria Production Challenge #1 • Austria Trophy #1 • Slovenia Historic #1 (coef 1.5) • Slovenia Masters #1 (coef 1.5)
1. | Turk Rok - Kacin Blanka | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | AMD Gorica | 1:19:33.5 | ||
2. | Mayer Daniel - Baumann Alessandra | Citroën C3 Rally2 | RM-Racing Austrian Team | 1:21:10.6 | ||
3. | Klemenčič Mitja - Ošlaj Viljem | Škoda Fabia R5 | ŠK PIP | 1:22:46.6 |
1. | Dvořák Jan - Kalkus Jiří | Opel Corsa Rally4 | BRYNDA racing | 1:26:06.1 | ||
2. | Szilágyi János - Balai Róbert | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | AK Delta Sport | 1:27:27.2 | ||
3. | Šimík Filip - Šimík Marek | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:29:31.8 |
6. 6. – 9. 6. 2024, Zagreb • AK Delta • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 150.30 km • Other years
29. 6. – 30. 6. 2024 • ŠD Omikron Plus • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
3. 8. – 4. 8. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
10. 8. – 11. 8. 2024, Perg • Rallye Club Perg • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
30. 8. – 31. 8. 2024 • Automobile Club Pordenone • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
5. 9. – 7. 9. 2024 • AK Delta Sport • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
27. 9. – 28. 9. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
11. 10. – 12. 10. 2024, Dobersberg • Rallye Gemeinschaft Waldviertel • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Szilágyi János |
53 [1.] |
[2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
||
2. | Schelle Nikolaus |
51 [2.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
||
3. | Urban Josef |
46 [3.] |
[5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
||
4. | Večerka Tomáš |
45 [4.] |
[6.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
5. | Regner Thomas |
42 [5.] |
[4.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
6. | Maier Max |
41 [6.] |
[9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
||
7. | Biondo Alessandro |
37 [7.] |
[7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
||
8. | Hopf Gerald |
33 [9.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
||
9. | Cepek Alessandro |
31 [10.] | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
||
10. | Magličić Željko |
30 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
||
11. | Reschenhofer Christian |
28 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
||
12. | Crozzoli Marco |
26 [12.] |
[14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
||
13. | Jašić Andrej |
7 R |
[15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
13. | Gutai Marcell |
7 R |
[8.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
13. | Irlacher Wolfgang |
7 R | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
13. | Kronabeter Martin |
7 R | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
13. | Kdér Martin |
7 R | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
13. | Faccin Andrea |
7 R |
[13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
19. | Locher János |
2 R |
[17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Standings progress
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Dvořák Jan | 1 | |
= | Szilágyi János | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Dvořák Jan | 9 | |
2. | Szilágyi János | 7 | |
3. | Schelle Nikolaus | 4 | |
4. | Irlacher Wolfgang | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Schelle Nikolaus | 10 | |
= | Dvořák Jan | 10 | |
3. | Irlacher Wolfgang | 1 | |
= | Szilágyi János | 1 |