Season 2024
Belgium
ASAF B-Short Div 1-2-3 2024
24. 2. – 25. 2. 2024, Freux (Libramont) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 106/81 • asphalt 77.52 km • Other years
1. | Henrard Dylan - Vanden Driessche Bryan | BMW M3 E46 | Ecurie New Racing | 40:53 | ||
2. | Nuyts Loris - Fallay Coline | Škoda Fabia R5 | Royale Ecurie Azur | 40:57 | ||
3. | Ferette François - Dortu Thierry | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 41:02 |
1. | Linchamps Jérôme - Arnould Michael | Peugeot 206 RC | Gaume Racing Club | 43:19 | ||
2. | Deglin François - Rolin Aurore | Opel Corsa A | Club Motor Passion Chiny | 43:33 | ||
3. | Lejeune Kylian - Cravillon Hugo | Opel Astra GSi 16V | Jalhay Motors Club | 43:52 |
16. 3. – 17. 3. 2024, Vellereille-les-Brayeux • Estinnes Auto Club • entries/finish - 61/46 • asphalt 94.80 km • Other years
1. | Ferette François - Dispa François | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Baudouin Visétoise | 57:54 | ||
2. | Tournay Jean-Noël - Tournay Louise | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:00:05 | |||
3. | Hubin Stéphane - Witon Mélanie | Opel Omega 3000 | Estinnes Auto Club | 1:00:44 |
1. | Hubin Stéphane - Witon Mélanie | Opel Omega 3000 | Estinnes Auto Club | 1:00:44 | ||
2. | Quoniou Frédéric - Blaton Ludovic | Renault Clio R3 | Motor Union Yvo Grauls | 1:01:17 | ||
3. | Vanton Laurent - Ridelle Laurence | Renault Clio R3 | Ecurie New Racing | 1:02:27 |
13. 4. – 14. 4. 2024, Erneuville (Tenneville) • Club Moteur Passion Chiny • entries/finish - 107/66 • asphalt 79.96 km • Other years
1. | Kellen Bob - Hoffmann Nathalie | Ford Escort MK2 | 38:28 | |||
2. | Deglin François - Rolin Aurore | Opel Corsa A | 41:10 | |||
3. | Blerot Charles - Dauby Antoine | BMW 325i E30 | 41:14 |
1. | Deglin François - Rolin Aurore | Opel Corsa A | 41:10 | |||
2. | Linchamps Jérôme - Arnould Michael | Peugeot 206 RC | 41:33 | |||
3. | Lallement Jacques-Antoine - Voos Laura | Renault Clio RS | 42:09 |
4. 5. – 5. 5. 2024, Alleur • Ecurie Chawresse • entries/finish - 96/60 • asphalt 89.20 km • Other years
1. | Langenakens Jonas - Delvaux Kenneth | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:50 | |||
2. | Bosmans Bert - Driesen Thomas | BMW E87 | 47:44 | |||
3. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 47:51 |
1. | Tordeurs Corentin - Jadot Thomas | Renault Clio RS | 47:51 | |||
2. | Lemmens Alan - Beckers Benoit | Renault Clio RS | 48:03 | |||
3. | Remilly Jonathan - Boffin Sébastien | Citroën DS3 R3T | 48:30 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
7. 9. – 8. 9. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2024 • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt • Other years
Stats
Event victories
1. | Linchamps Jérôme | 1 | |
= | Hubin Stéphane | 1 | |
= | Deglin François | 1 | |
= | Tordeurs Corentin | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Deglin François | 8 | |
2. | Tordeurs Corentin | 6 | |
3. | Linchamps Jérôme | 5 | |
= | Hubin Stéphane | 5 | |
5. | Quoniou Frédéric | 3 | |
6. | Lemmens Alan | 2 | |
7. | Janty Thibault | 1 | |
= | Gallet Vincent | 1 | |
= | Noël Rémy | 1 | |
= | Delleuse Julien | 1 | |
= | Pirnay Michaël | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Deglin François | 9 | |
2. | Tordeurs Corentin | 8 | |
3. | Linchamps Jérôme | 5 | |
4. | Hubin Stéphane | 4 | |
5. | Gallet Vincent | 2 | |
= | Quoniou Frédéric | 2 |