Season 2023
USA
Atlantic Rally Cup 2023
4. 3. 2023, Cheraw, South Carolina • Sandblast Logistics, LLC • entries/finish - 32/19 • gravel 135.33 km • Other years
1. | Donnelly Martin - Jordan Leon | Ford Fiesta R5+ | 1:16:53 | |||
2. | Georgakopoulos Myron - Crescenti Aaron | Citroën DS3 R5 | 1:23:20 | |||
3. | Seaman Perry - Hordijk Michael | Merkur XR4Ti | 1:26:46 |
1. | Seaman Perry - Hordijk Michael | Merkur XR4Ti | 1:26:46 | |||
2. | Pilcher Barry - Schumacher Emily | BMW 325 iS E36 | 1:34:02 | |||
3. | Fowler Nicholas - Thayer Kirsty | Subaru Impreza WRX | 1:34:27 |
28. 4. – 29. 4. 2023, Stearns, Kentucky • TENNY Consulting LLC • entries/finish - 26/15 • gravel 143.06 km - (cancelled 10.62 km) • Other years
1. | Greenhouse Chris - Scott Ryan | Dodge Neon SRT-4 | 1:25:27 | |||
2. | Siegel Logan - Tribby Blake | Subaru Impreza | 1:28:51 | |||
3. | Larsen Alexander - Larsen Kaitlyn | Honda Civic | 1:34:37 |
1. | Greenhouse Chris - Scott Ryan | Dodge Neon SRT-4 | 1:25:27 | |||
2. | Siegel Logan - Tribby Blake | Subaru Impreza | 1:28:51 | |||
3. | Larsen Alexander - Larsen Kaitlyn | Honda Civic | 1:34:37 |
17. 6. 2023, Hardwood, Michigan • entries/finish - 24/17 • gravel 122.24 km • Other years
1. | Engle Michael Jr - Engle Lauren | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:55 | |||
2. | Jacques Sam - Lacombe Trevor | Subaru Impreza GH | 1:10:58 | |||
3. | Lyle Nicholas - Dobrowolski Kevin | Honda Civic Si | 1:12:04 |
1. | Engle Michael Jr - Engle Lauren | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:07:55 | |||
2. | Jacques Sam - Lacombe Trevor | Subaru Impreza GH | 1:10:58 | |||
3. | Lyle Nicholas - Dobrowolski Kevin | Honda Civic Si | 1:12:04 |
25. 8. – 26. 8. 2023, Felch, Michigan • entries/finish - 23/17 • gravel 177.12 km - (cancelled 13.60 km) • Other years
1. | Schulz Colin - Nelson Ian | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:29:54 | |||
2. | Himes Silas - Himes Charlotte | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:30:50 | |||
3. | McCarty Ian - McCarty Hailey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:34:57 |
1. | Schulz Colin - Nelson Ian | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:29:54 | |||
2. | Himes Silas - Himes Charlotte | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:30:50 | |||
3. | McCarty Ian - McCarty Hailey | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:34:57 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Clark Dexter | - |
27 [3.] |
24 [4.] |
36 [1.] |
87 |
||
2. | Denti Derek |
27 [3.] |
4 R |
27 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
85 |
||
3. | Nayini Srikanth |
20 [6.] |
20 [6.] |
14 [11.] |
17 [8.] |
71 |
||
4. | Lyle Nicholas | - |
22 [5.] |
36 [1.] |
4 R |
62 |
||
5. | Kennedy Jacob |
18 [7.] | - |
18 [7.] |
20 [6.] |
56 |
||
6. | Pilcher Barry |
31 [2.] | - | - |
24 [4.] |
55 |
||
7. | Gusmano John |
4 R |
18 [7.] | - |
31 [2.] |
53 |
||
8. | Seaman Perry |
36 [1.] | - |
4 R | - |
40 |
||
9. | Blakely Chase | - | - |
15 [10.] |
22 [5.] |
37 |
||
10. | Greenhouse Chris | - |
36 [1.] | - | - |
36 |
||
11. | Larsen Alexander |
4 R |
31 [2.] | - | - |
35 |
||
11. | Bockheim Andrew | - | - |
31 [2.] |
4 R |
35 |
||
13. | Anderson Eric | - | - |
16 [9.] |
16 [9.] |
32 |
||
14. | VanDamme Adam |
17 [8.] |
4 R | - |
4 R |
25 |
||
15. | Nonack Chris | - |
24 [4.] | - | - |
24 |
||
15. | Hayes Daniel |
24 [4.] | - | - | - |
24 |
||
17. | Dieterich Eric | - | - |
22 [5.] | - |
22 |
||
17. | Pfeil Zach |
22 [5.] | - | - | - |
22 |
||
19. | Rokus Mark | - | - |
20 [6.] | - |
20 |
||
20. | Witt Shanti Michael | - | - | - |
18 [7.] |
18 |
||
21. | Shively Heath | - | - |
17 [8.] | - |
17 |
||
22. | McKenzie Corey | - |
4 R | - | - |
4 |
||
22. | Eyerman Devon |
4 R | - | - | - |
4 |
||
22. | DePaoli Dominic |
4 R | - | - | - |
4 |
||
22. | Schmidt Kevin | - |
4 R | - | - |
4 |
||
22. | Hall Michael |
4 R | - | - | - |
4 |
||
22. | Pfotenhauer Kristopher | - | - | - |
4 R |
4 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Remmetter Josh |
27 [3.] |
4 R |
27 [3.] |
27 [3.] |
85 |
||
2. | "Otis Lee" |
20 [6.] |
20 [6.] |
14 [11.] |
17 [8.] |
71 |
||
3. | Dobrowolski Kevin | - |
22 [5.] |
36 [1.] |
4 R |
62 |
||
4. | Smith James |
18 [7.] | - |
18 [7.] |
20 [6.] |
56 |
||
5. | Mccallie Jonathan | - |
27 [3.] |
24 [4.] | - |
51 |
||
6. | Richards Blake | - |
18 [7.] | - |
31 [2.] |
49 |
||
7. | Callaway Michael | - | - |
15 [10.] |
22 [5.] |
37 |
||
8. | Proseus Bryce | - | - | - |
36 [1.] |
36 |
||
8. | Hordijk Michael |
36 [1.] | - | - | - |
36 |
||
8. | Scott Ryan | - |
36 [1.] | - | - |
36 |
||
11. | Huizar Elena | - | - |
17 [8.] |
18 [7.] |
35 |
||
11. | Larsen Kaitlyn |
4 R |
31 [2.] | - | - |
35 |
||
11. | LoPresti Salvatore | - | - |
31 [2.] |
4 R |
35 |
||
14. | Haelterman Taylor | - | - |
16 [9.] |
16 [9.] |
32 |
||
15. | Schumacher Emily |
31 [2.] | - | - | - |
31 |
||
16. | Engle Morgan |
17 [8.] |
4 R | - |
4 R |
25 |
||
17. | Smith Boyd |
24 [4.] | - | - | - |
24 |
||
17. | Pilcher Joshua | - | - | - |
24 [4.] |
24 |
||
17. | Nonack Sara |
R
|
24 [4.] | - | - |
24 |
||
20. | Wyatt Cherese | - | - |
22 [5.] | - |
22 |
||
20. | Meadows Mitch |
22 [5.] | - | - | - |
22 |
||
22. | VanAlphen Mike | - | - |
20 [6.] | - |
20 |
||
23. | Smoot Darryl |
4 R | - | - | - |
4 |
||
23. | Smith Jason | - |
4 R | - | - |
4 |
||
23. | Roberts Kyle | - |
4 R | - | - |
4 |
||
23. | Hartman Lynn | - | - | - |
4 R |
4 |
||
23. | Salehi Mohammad |
4 R | - | - | - |
4 |
||
23. | Seaman Patricia | - | - |
4 R | - |
4 |
||
23. | Pearce Travis |
4 R | - | - | - |
4 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Seaman Perry | 1 | |
= | Greenhouse Chris | 1 | |
= | Engle Michael Jr | 1 | |
= | Schulz Colin | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Greenhouse Chris | 9 | |
2. | Schulz Colin | 8 | |
3. | Felix Duncker Sr | 5 | |
= | Engle Michael Jr | 5 | |
5. | Seaman Perry | 4 | |
6. | Himes Silas | 2 | |
7. | Jacques Sam | 1 | |
= | McCarty Ian | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Schulz Colin | 10 | |
2. | Greenhouse Chris | 9 | |
3. | Seaman Perry | 6 | |
= | Engle Michael Jr | 6 | |
5. | Felix Duncker Sr | 3 |