Season 2023
Canada
Canada 2023
3. 2. – 4. 2. 2023, Maniwaki, Quebec • Club Rallye Maniwaki Inc. • entries/finish - 23/21 • snow - ice 187.88 km • Other years
1. | Moreau Alexandre - Guité Ian | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:00:46.9 | |||
2. | Besner Jean-Sébastien - Joyal Yvan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:02:03.4 | |||
3. | Martel Olivier - Hubert Vincent | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:03:20.6 |
1. | Moreau Alexandre - Guité Ian | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:00:46.9 | |||
2. | Besner Jean-Sébastien - Joyal Yvan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 2:02:03.4 | |||
3. | Martel Olivier - Hubert Vincent | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:03:20.6 |
2. 6. – 4. 6. 2023, Invermere, British Columbia • Calgary Sports Car Club • entries/finish - 24/16 • gravel 171.60 km - (cancelled 10.59 km) • Other years
1. | Deen Tanveer - Deen Naila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:43:19.1 | |||
2. | Djordjević Boris - Hall John | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:43:54.6 | |||
3. | Bruce Graham - Lévesque Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:50:35.4 |
1. | Deen Tanveer - Deen Naila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:43:19.1 | |||
2. | Djordjević Boris - Hall John | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:43:54.6 | |||
3. | Bruce Graham - Lévesque Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 1:50:35.4 |
30. 6. – 2. 7. 2023, New Richmond, Quebec • Club Rallye Auto Baie-des-Chaleurs • entries/finish - 37/23 • gravel 208.14 km • Other years
1. | Levac Joël - L'Estage Laurence-Fanny | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 2:06:42.9 | |||
2. | Cordero Ricardo Jnr - Hernández Marco | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 2:08:22.5 | |||
3. | Mauro Sánchez Alejandro - Sanjuan Diego | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2:10:05.5 |
1. | Levac Joël - L'Estage Laurence-Fanny | Mini John Cooper Works WRC | 2:06:42.9 | |||
2. | Cordero Ricardo Jnr - Hernández Marco | Citroën C3 Rally2 | 2:08:22.5 | |||
3. | Mauro Sánchez Alejandro - Sanjuan Diego | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 2:10:05.5 |
8. 9. – 10. 9. 2023, Montpellier, Quebec • Club Automobile Défi Outaouais • entries/finish - 25/19 • gravel 218.90 km - (cancelled 7.80 km) • Other years
1. | Besner Jean-Sébastien - Joyal Yvan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:57:27.9 | |||
2. | Brisebois Marc-André - Desmarais Trepani Marie-France | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:02:13.4 | |||
3. | Bialobrzeski Arek - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 2:03:29.5 |
1. | Besner Jean-Sébastien - Joyal Yvan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:57:27.9 | |||
2. | Brisebois Marc-André - Desmarais Trepani Marie-France | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 2:02:13.4 | |||
3. | Bialobrzeski Arek - Mantopoulos Aris | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 2:03:29.5 |
29. 9. – 30. 9. 2023, Merritt, British Columbia • West Coast Rally Association • gravel 154.82 km • Other years
The National rally has been cancelled due to wildfire conditions in British Columbia. Regional event has been postponed to October 14th.
20. 10. – 22. 10. 2023, La Malbaie, Quebec • Club Rallye de Charlevoix • entries/finish - 28/17 • gravel 211.27 km • Other years
1. | Vincent Simon - Gaudreau Hubert | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:11:34.4 | |||
2. | Arsenault Mikaël - Bélanger Amélie | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 2:13:39.2 | |||
3. | Trudel Vincent - Miller Michelle | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 2:16:22.4 |
1. | Vincent Simon - Gaudreau Hubert | Subaru Impreza RS | 2:11:34.4 | |||
2. | Arsenault Mikaël - Bélanger Amélie | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 2:13:39.2 | |||
3. | Trudel Vincent - Miller Michelle | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 2:16:22.4 |
24. 11. – 25. 11. 2023, Bancroft, Ontario • Maple Leaf Rally Club • entries/finish - 21/18 • gravel - snow 180.63 km - (cancelled 41.14 km) • Other years
1. | Mailloux Jérôme - Poirier Philippe | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:30:50.5 | |||
2. | Besner Jean-Sébastien - Joyal Yvan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:32:32.5 | |||
3. | Brisebois Marc-André - Desmarais Trepani Marie-France | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:36:02.7 |
1. | Mailloux Jérôme - Poirier Philippe | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:30:50.5 | |||
2. | Besner Jean-Sébastien - Joyal Yvan | Ford Fiesta R5 | 1:32:32.5 | |||
3. | Brisebois Marc-André - Desmarais Trepani Marie-France | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:36:02.7 |
8. 12. – 9. 12. 2023, Kelowna, British Columbia • West Coast Rally Association • entries/finish - 19/13 • snow - ice 163.16 km - (cancelled 16.86 km) • Other years
1. | Albert Samuel - Skucas Krista | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 1:55:43.9 | |||
2. | Bailey Jason - Willetts Jamie | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 1:56:08.9 | |||
3. | Deen Tanveer - Deen Naila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:56:54.8 |
1. | Bailey Jason - Willetts Jamie | Ford Fiesta Rally3 | 1:56:08.9 | |||
2. | Deen Tanveer - Deen Naila | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:56:54.8 | |||
3. | Fry Ian - Haas Wesley | Subaru Legacy | 1:59:05.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Besner Jean-Sébastien |
17 [2.] |
1 R |
10 [5.] |
22 [1.] |
2 [14.] |
17 [2.] | - |
67 |
||
2. | Moreau Alexandre |
22 [1.] |
5 [8.] |
2 [19.] |
12 [4.] |
1 R |
6 [7.] | - |
47 |
||
3. | Mailloux Jérôme |
12 [4.] | - |
6 [7.] |
4 [9.] |
1 R |
22 [1.] | - |
44 |
||
3. | Brisebois Marc-André |
10 [5.] |
2 [14.] |
1 R |
17 [2.] | - |
14 [3.] | - |
44 |
||
5. | Deen Tanveer | - |
22 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
17 [2.] |
39 |
||
6. | Bailey Jason |
2 [21.] |
6 [7.] | - | - |
8 [6.] | - |
22 [1.] |
38 |
||
7. | Trudel Vincent |
6 [7.] |
2 [11.] |
1 [20.] |
1 R |
14 [3.] |
8 [6.] | - |
32 |
||
8. | Vincent Simon |
8 [6.] | - | - | - |
22 [1.] | - | - |
30 |
||
9. | Greenhouse Chris |
4 [9.] |
12 [4.] |
2 [17.] |
2 [12.] |
1 R |
5 [8.] | - |
25 |
||
10. | Levac Joël | - | - |
22 [1.] |
1 R | - | - | - |
23 |
||
10. | Monette Gabriel |
3 [10.] | - |
2 [12.] |
8 [6.] |
12 [4.] | - | - |
23 |
||
12. | Arsenault Mikaël | - | - |
2 [21.] | - |
17 [2.] | - | - |
19 |
||
13. | Cordero Ricardo Jnr | - | - |
17 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
13. | Djordjević Boris | - |
17 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
15. | Grochowski Eric | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] |
16 |
||
16. | Leblanc André | - |
1 R |
4 [9.] | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
15 |
||
16. | Martel Olivier |
14 [3.] | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
18. | Bialobrzeski Arek | - | - | - |
14 [3.] | - | - | - |
14 |
||
18. | Drake Jeremy | - | - | - |
2 [16.] | - |
12 [4.] | - |
14 |
||
18. | Bruce Graham | - |
14 [3.] | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
18. | Mauro Sánchez Alejandro | - | - |
14 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
18. | Fry Ian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [3.] |
14 |
||
23. | Pougnet Trevor | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - |
3 [10.] | - |
13 |
||
23. | Pardiac William |
2 [12.] | - |
3 [10.] |
6 [7.] | - |
2 [14.] | - |
13 |
||
23. | Duddy Kurtis |
2 [14.] | - |
1 R |
5 [8.] |
6 [7.] | - | - |
13 |
||
26. | Granados Miguel | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
27. | "Crazy Leo" | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - |
10 |
||
27. | Pehota Eric | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
27. | Seehorn Jeff | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] |
10 |
||
30. | Sharron Margaret |
2 [20.] | - |
2 [16.] |
2 [11.] |
3 [10.] |
2 [18.] | - |
9 |
||
31. | Leblanc Mathieu |
5 [8.] | - |
2 [14.] |
1 R | - | - | - |
8 |
||
31. | Peralta Juan Carlos | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
31. | Sandvoss Geoff | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
8 |
||
31. | Bailey Eric | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
35. | Cecchet Emmanuel |
2 [11.] | - |
1 R |
2 [19.] |
1 R |
2 [11.] | - |
7 |
||
35. | Rioux Francois |
2 [16.] | - | - |
3 [10.] | - |
2 [17.] | - |
7 |
||
37. | Perron Réjean | - | - |
2 [13.] |
2 [15.] |
2 [16.] | - | - |
6 |
||
37. | Clark David | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
6 |
||
37. | Clark Sébastien |
1 R |
1 R |
1 R |
1 R |
1 R |
2 [13.] | - |
6 |
||
40. | Garceau Alexandre | - | - |
1 R | - |
4 [9.] | - | - |
5 |
||
40. | Pérez Gabriel | - | - |
5 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
40. | Bobyn Matt | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [8.] |
5 |
||
40. | Courchesne Éric | - | - | - | - |
5 [8.] | - | - |
5 |
||
44. | Szewczyk Michał | - |
3 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
4 |
||
44. | Cates Joel | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] |
4 |
||
44. | Toufanov Mark | - | - | - |
2 [14.] |
1 R |
1 R | - |
4 |
||
44. | van der Poel Wim | - |
2 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
2 [12.] |
4 |
||
44. | Drapeau Michel | - | - | - |
2 [13.] | - |
2 [16.] | - |
4 |
||
44. | Cyr Patrick | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] | - |
4 |
||
44. | Jones Roderik | - | - |
2 [23.] |
2 [18.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
44. | Royer Mathieu | - | - |
1 R |
2 [17.] |
1 R | - | - |
4 |
||
52. | Leblond Michaël |
2 [15.] | - | - | - |
1 [12.] | - | - |
3 |
||
52. | Aubé Simon |
2 [17.] | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
52. | Laverdière Nicolas | - | - |
1 R | - | - |
2 [12.] | - |
3 |
||
52. | Sutton Chris | - |
2 [16.] | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
3 |
||
52. | Cherok Phil |
2 [18.] | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
52. | Heredos Doug | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [10.] |
3 |
||
58. | Charlebois Frédéric | - | - | - | - |
2 [11.] | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Poisson Pierre-Luc | - | - | - | - |
2 [17.] | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Bouchard Enrico | - | - | - | - |
2 [13.] | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Tanguay Cédric |
2 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Drake Jonathan | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [15.] | - |
2 |
||
58. | Ankeny Garth | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [11.] |
2 |
||
58. | Robertson Kevin | - |
2 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Bourassa Marc | - | - | - |
1 R |
1 R | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Erickson Sylvain |
2 [19.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Behan Robert | - |
2 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Lapointe André-Samuel | - | - |
2 [22.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Boudreau Yves | - | - |
2 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Leblanc Marc-Olivier | - | - |
2 [18.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Guité Olivier | - | - |
2 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Landreville Vincent | - | - |
1 R | - |
1 R | - | - |
2 |
||
58. | Besse Pascal | - | - |
1 R | - |
1 R | - | - |
2 |
||
74. | Wood Nick | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Schmidtke Hardy | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
1 |
||
74. | Rempel Kornelius | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
1 |
||
74. | Penney Tony | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
1 |
||
74. | Haines Ryan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
1 |
||
74. | Spencer Nicholas | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Cook Clint | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Belley Francis | - | - | - |
1 R | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Fabian Pierce | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Hammer Charles |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Gagné David | - | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Donnelly Martin | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R | - |
1 |
||
74. | Peker Tevfik | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R | - |
1 |
||
74. | Retama Emiliano | - | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
74. | Champoux Thierry | - | - | - | - |
1 R | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Joyal Yvan |
17 [2.] |
1 R |
10 [5.] |
22 [1.] |
2 [14.] |
17 [2.] | - |
67 |
||
2. | Guité Ian |
22 [1.] |
5 [8.] |
2 [19.] |
12 [4.] |
1 R |
6 [7.] | - |
47 |
||
3. | Poirier Philippe |
12 [4.] | - |
6 [7.] |
4 [9.] |
1 R |
22 [1.] | - |
44 |
||
3. | Desmarais Trepani Marie-France |
10 [5.] |
2 [14.] |
1 R |
17 [2.] | - |
14 [3.] | - |
44 |
||
5. | Deen Naila | - |
22 [1.] | - | - | - | - |
17 [2.] |
39 |
||
6. | Gaudreau Hubert |
8 [6.] | - |
2 [20.] | - |
22 [1.] | - | - |
32 |
||
7. | Scott Ryan |
4 [9.] |
12 [4.] |
2 [17.] |
2 [12.] |
1 R |
5 [8.] | - |
25 |
||
8. | Mantopoulos Aris | - | - | - |
14 [3.] | - | - |
10 [5.] |
24 |
||
9. | L'Estage Laurence-Fanny | - | - |
22 [1.] |
1 R | - | - | - |
23 |
||
10. | Bergeron Hughes | - | - |
2 [12.] |
8 [6.] |
12 [4.] | - | - |
22 |
||
10. | Willetts Jamie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 [1.] |
22 |
||
12. | Lévesque Patrick |
2 [19.] |
14 [3.] | - | - |
2 [13.] |
2 [13.] | - |
20 |
||
13. | Bélanger Amélie | - | - |
2 [21.] | - |
17 [2.] | - | - |
19 |
||
14. | Hall John | - |
17 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
18 |
||
15. | Hernández Marco | - | - |
17 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
16. | Junnila Leanne | - |
4 [9.] | - | - | - | - |
12 [4.] |
16 |
||
16. | Peterson Shayne |
2 [21.] |
6 [7.] | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - |
16 |
||
16. | Miller Michelle | - |
2 [11.] | - | - |
14 [3.] | - | - |
16 |
||
19. | Szewczyk Michał |
6 [7.] | - | - |
1 R | - |
8 [6.] | - |
15 |
||
19. | Leblanc René | - |
1 R |
4 [9.] | - |
10 [5.] | - | - |
15 |
||
19. | Hubert Vincent |
14 [3.] | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
22. | Haas Wesley | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 [3.] |
14 |
||
22. | Hudon Dany |
3 [10.] | - | - |
5 [8.] |
6 [7.] | - | - |
14 |
||
22. | Sanjuan Diego | - | - |
14 [3.] | - | - | - | - |
14 |
||
22. | Jackson Deric | - | - | - |
2 [16.] | - |
12 [4.] | - |
14 |
||
26. | Rouleau Ryan | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - |
3 [10.] | - |
13 |
||
26. | Arsenault Manuel |
2 [12.] | - |
3 [10.] |
6 [7.] | - |
2 [14.] | - |
13 |
||
28. | Martí Marc | - | - |
12 [4.] | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
29. | Roxon Sam | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [5.] | - |
10 |
||
29. | Donaldson Kristy | - |
10 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
31. | Holden Jennie |
2 [20.] | - |
2 [16.] |
2 [11.] |
3 [10.] |
2 [18.] | - |
9 |
||
31. | Brisset Léah | - |
2 [16.] |
2 [23.] | - |
5 [8.] | - | - |
9 |
||
33. | Dubé Éric |
5 [8.] | - |
2 [14.] |
1 R |
1 R | - | - |
8 |
||
33. | Miller Kyle KJ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [6.] |
8 |
||
33. | Rock Jordan | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
33. | Marín Gabriel jr | - | - |
8 [6.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
37. | Turgeon Lyne |
2 [16.] | - | - |
3 [10.] | - |
2 [17.] | - |
7 |
||
37. | Desgroseilliers Jonathan G. |
2 [11.] | - |
1 R |
2 [19.] |
1 R |
2 [11.] | - |
7 |
||
39. | Marcoux Alexandre | - | - |
2 [13.] |
2 [15.] |
2 [16.] | - | - |
6 |
||
39. | Long Lisa | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [7.] |
6 |
||
41. | Bobyn Dan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [8.] |
5 |
||
41. | Carmona Adrián | - | - |
5 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
43. | Bell David | - | - | - |
2 [14.] |
1 R |
1 R | - |
4 |
||
43. | Cyr Daniel | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] | - |
4 |
||
43. | Lord Bryan | - |
2 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
2 [12.] |
4 |
||
43. | Voyzelle-Montminy Alyssa | - | - |
1 R |
2 [17.] |
1 R | - | - |
4 |
||
43. | Trudel Christopher | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] | - | - |
4 |
||
43. | Delisle Jean-Sébastien | - | - | - |
2 [13.] | - |
2 [16.] | - |
4 |
||
43. | Ma David | - |
3 [10.] | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
4 |
||
43. | Marin Yannick |
1 R |
1 R |
1 R |
1 R |
1 R | - | - |
4 |
||
43. | MacDonald Tiffany | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 [9.] |
4 |
||
52. | Dumont Dominik |
2 [15.] | - | - | - |
1 [12.] | - | - |
3 |
||
52. | Cherok Margaret |
2 [18.] | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
52. | Nonack Sara | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [10.] |
3 |
||
52. | Lamontagne Marc-Oliver | - | - |
1 R | - | - |
2 [12.] | - |
3 |
||
56. | Joanisse François |
2 [17.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Séguin Erika |
2 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Racette Élise | - | - | - |
1 R |
1 R | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Houle Fanny | - | - | - | - |
2 [11.] | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Harvey Patrice | - | - | - | - |
2 [17.] | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Toupin Matthieu |
2 [14.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Pace Brandon | - | - |
1 R | - | - |
2 [15.] | - |
2 |
||
56. | Kraushaar Russ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [11.] |
2 |
||
56. | Headland Martin | - |
2 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Godin Audrey | - | - | - |
2 [18.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Tousignant Nicolas | - | - |
1 R | - |
1 R | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Noël Martin | - | - |
2 [15.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Cavanagh Marc-Olivier | - | - |
2 [18.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Caissy Daniel | - | - |
2 [11.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Paquin Marie-Laurence | - | - |
2 [22.] | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
56. | Jackett Robert | - |
2 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
72. | Riggs Kristina | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
1 |
||
72. | Matas Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
1 |
||
72. | Ruston Rebecca | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
1 |
||
72. | Nguyen Betsy | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
72. | Hoffman Hayley | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R |
1 |
||
72. | Chadwick Peter | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
72. | Lang Paul | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
72. | Daly Jennifer | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
72. | Harrell Steven |
1 R | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
72. | Saint-Jacques Gabrielle | - | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
72. | Maciocha Cezary | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R | - |
1 |
||
72. | Beliveau James | - | - | - | - | - |
1 R | - |
1 |
||
72. | Retama Diego | - | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
72. | Brière Jean-François | - | - | - | - |
1 R | - | - |
1 |
||
72. | Zigby Layla | - | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
72. | Babin Pierre-Charles | - | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
72. | Mallette Dany | - | - | - |
1 R | - | - | - |
1 |
||
72. | Daigle Nicolas | - | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Moreau Alexandre | 1 | |
= | Deen Tanveer | 1 | |
= | Levac Joël | 1 | |
= | Besner Jean-Sébastien | 1 | |
= | Vincent Simon | 1 | |
= | Mailloux Jérôme | 1 | |
= | Bailey Jason | 1 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Levac Joël | 25 | |
2. | Mailloux Jérôme | 22 | |
3. | Besner Jean-Sébastien | 15 | |
4. | Moreau Alexandre | 12 | |
5. | Deen Tanveer | 9 | |
= | Vincent Simon | 9 | |
7. | Seehorn Jeff | 5 | |
8. | Bailey Jason | 4 | |
9. | Djordjević Boris | 1 | |
= | Mauro Sánchez Alejandro | 1 |