Season 2018
USA
NASA East Rallysprint 2018
27. 1. 2018, Starke, Florida • entries/finish - 9/6 • gravel • Other years
1. | Felix Duncker Sr - Jarrin Santiago | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 42:16 | |||
2. | Felix Duncker Jr - Grizaniuk Jason | Subaru Impreza RS | 45:19 | |||
3. | Filipe Carlos - Vaughan Donald | Peugeot 206 XS | 45:33 |
1. | Felix Duncker Sr - Jarrin Santiago | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 42:16 | |||
2. | Felix Duncker Jr - Grizaniuk Jason | Subaru Impreza RS | 45:19 | |||
3. | Filipe Carlos - Vaughan Donald | Peugeot 206 XS | 45:33 |
7. 4. 2018, Tazewell, Tennessee • entries/finish - 5/5 • gravel • Other years
1. | Holzbaur Ryan - LaFave Richard | Subaru Impreza RS | 31:51 | |||
2. | Haberer Jordon - Woody Blake | Subaru Impreza RS | 32:42 | |||
3. | Skelly Amanda - Clute Lori | Subaru Impreza RS | 33:49 |
1. | Holzbaur Ryan - LaFave Richard | Subaru Impreza RS | 31:51 | |||
2. | Haberer Jordon - Woody Blake | Subaru Impreza RS | 32:42 | |||
3. | Skelly Amanda - Clute Lori | Subaru Impreza RS | 33:49 |
19. 5. – 20. 5. 2018, Danville, Virginia • entries/finish - 6/6 • gravel • Other years
1. | Lacy Tony - Miller Daniel | Subaru Impreza | ||||
2. | Clarke Bryan - Hernandez Greg | Subaru Impreza | ||||
3. | Gomez Abero Sebastian - Wright Kieran | BMW Z3 Coupé |
1. | Lacy Tony - Miller Daniel | Subaru Impreza | ||||
2. | Clarke Bryan - Hernandez Greg | Subaru Impreza | ||||
3. | Gomez Abero Sebastian - Wright Kieran | BMW Z3 Coupé |
6. 10. 2018, Brant Lake, New York • gravel • Other years
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Holzbaur Ryan | - |
[1.] |
[6.] |
49 |
||
2. | Skelly Amanda | - |
[3.] |
[5.] |
40 |
||
3. | Wlodarczyk Radoslaw |
[5.] |
[5.] | - |
34 |
||
4. | Clarke Bryan | - | - |
[2.] |
30 |
||
5. | Felix Duncker Sr |
[1.] | - | - |
27 |
||
6. | Brock Adam | R |
[4.] | - |
26 |
||
7. | Gomez Abero Sebastian | - | - |
[3.] |
24 |
||
8. | Felix Duncker Jr |
[2.] | - | - |
23 |
||
9. | Filipe Carlos |
[3.] | - | - |
21 |
||
10. | Lombardo Alejandro |
[4.] | - | - |
20 |
||
11. | Haberer Jordon | - |
[2.] | - |
19 |
||
12. | Lambert John |
[6.] | - | - |
18 |
||
13. | Lacy Tony | - | - |
[1.] |
10 |
||
14. | Earl Matthew | R |
- | - |
2 |
||
15. | Dickerman Lester | R |
- | - |
1 |
||
16. | Fowler Nicholas | - | - |
[4.] |
1 |