Season 2016
Poland
Western Poland (RMPZ) 2016
19. 3. – 20. 3. 2016, Karlino • entries/finish - 74/64 • asphalt 40.10 km • Other years
1. | Łukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 39:02.8 | |||
2. | Dziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 39:10.6 | |||
3. | Rybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk Gabriela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:36.0 |
1. | Łukaszyk Andrzej - Rajca Jakub | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 39:02.8 | |||
2. | Dziedzic Waldemar - Piotrowski Bartosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TME | 39:10.6 | |||
3. | Rybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk Gabriela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 39:36.0 |
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2016, Szczecin • entries/finish - 53/45 • asphalt 17.35 km • Other years
1. | Gałka Rafał - Masłowiec Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 14:44.4 | |||
2. | Dąbrowski Tomasz - Dąbrowski Jarosław | BMW 320i E36 | 15:00.3 | |||
3. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski Krzysztof | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:13.5 |
1. | Gałka Rafał - Masłowiec Maciej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 14:44.4 | |||
2. | Dąbrowski Tomasz - Dąbrowski Jarosław | BMW 320i E36 | 15:00.3 | |||
3. | Tarazewicz Jacek - Bąkowski Krzysztof | Subaru Impreza GT | 15:13.5 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2016, Wałcz • entries/finish - 40/37 • asphalt 21.00 km • Other years
1. | Stefankiewicz Wojciech - Ptak Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 15:22 | |||
2. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 15:47 | |||
3. | Rybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk Gabriela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:48 |
1. | Stefankiewicz Wojciech - Ptak Łukasz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 15:22 | |||
2. | Rybiński Mariusz - Jamroziak Piotr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 15:47 | |||
3. | Rybarczyk Jarosław - Rybarczyk Gabriela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:48 |
19. 11. – 20. 11. 2016, Bytów • entries/finish - 79/71 • asphalt 21.50 km • Other years
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Olszewski Oskar | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:57 | |||
2. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 15:28 | |||
3. | Brzoskowski Piotr - Bieliński Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:55 |
1. | Jurkun Tomasz - Olszewski Oskar | Subaru Impreza GT | 14:57 | |||
2. | Stec Adam - Zdanowicz Dariusz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 15:28 | |||
3. | Brzoskowski Piotr - Bieliński Piotr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 15:55 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||
1. | Gałka Rafał | R |
[1.] |
[6.] |
[16.] |
33 |
||
2. | Rybarczyk Jarosław |
[3.] | - |
[3.] |
[17.] |
30 |
||
3. | Stec Adam |
[5.] | - | - |
[2.] |
28 |
||
4. | Stefankiewicz Wojciech | - | - |
[1.] |
[9.] |
27 |
||
5. | Łukaszyk Andrzej |
[1.] | - | - | - |
25 |
||
6. | Jurkun Tomasz | - | - | - |
[1.] |
25 |
||
7. | Iwańcio Michał |
[13.] |
[5.] |
[5.] | - |
20 |
||
8. | Rybiński Mariusz |
[17.] | - |
[2.] |
[10.] |
19 |
||
9. | Dziedzic Waldemar |
[2.] | - |
[29.] | - |
18 |
||
10. | Dąbrowski Tomasz | - |
[2.] | - | - |
18 |
||
11. | Tarazewicz Jacek | - |
[3.] | - | - |
15 |
||
12. | Brzoskowski Piotr | - | - | - |
[3.] |
15 |
||
13. | Zbrzeźny Łukasz |
[4.] | R |
[12.] | R |
12 |
||
14. | Jastrzębski Olaf | - |
[4.] | - | - |
12 |
||
15. | Głębicki Dominik | - | - |
[4.] | - |
12 |
||
16. | Szymczak Jacek | - | - | - |
[4.] |
12 |
||
17. | Kiełbasa Paweł |
[16.] |
[9.] |
[14.] |
[6.] |
10 |
||
18. | Tyc Arkadiusz | - | - | - |
[5.] |
10 |
||
19. | Kozłowski Piotr |
[6.] | - | - | - |
8 |
||
20. | Jackowski Marcin | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
21. | Knapiński Łukasz |
[7.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
22. | Wesołek Paweł | - |
[7.] | - | - |
6 |
||
23. | Adamczak Bartłomiej |
[18.] | - |
[7.] |
[15.] |
6 |
||
24. | Lademann Krystian | - | - | - |
[7.] |
6 |
||
25. | Baran Jakub |
[8.] | - |
[11.] |
[18.] |
4 |
||
26. | Szymkowiak Jacek | - |
[8.] | - | - |
4 |
||
27. | Buńka Tomasz |
[19.] |
[14.] |
[8.] |
[19.] |
4 |
||
28. | Poręba Patryk | - | - | - |
[8.] |
4 |
||
29. | Gotowski Wojciech |
[9.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
30. | Piątkowski Tomasz | - | - |
[9.] | - |
2 |
||
31. | Bartela Robert |
[10.] | - | R |
[23.] |
1 |
||
32. | Schmidt Oscar |
[12.] |
[10.] | - |
[12.] |
1 |
||
33. | Bilski Tomasz |
[15.] |
[12.] |
[10.] |
[26.] |
1 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Łukaszyk Andrzej | 1 | |
= | Stefankiewicz Wojciech | 1 | |
= | Gałka Rafał | 1 | |
= | Jurkun Tomasz | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Gałka Rafał | 7 | |
2. | Łukaszyk Andrzej | 3 | |
3. | Stec Adam | 2 | |
= | Dziedzic Waldemar | 2 | |
= | Zbrzeźny Łukasz | 2 | |
= | Dąbrowski Tomasz | 2 | |
7. | Wojnowski Krzysztof | 1 | |
= | Kurpiński Daniel | 1 | |
= | Knapiński Łukasz | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gałka Rafał | 9 | |
2. | Dziedzic Waldemar | 6 | |
3. | Łukaszyk Andrzej | 4 | |
4. | Zbrzeźny Łukasz | 1 | |
= | Tarazewicz Jacek | 1 |