Season 2016
Belarus
Belarus 2016
5. 5. – 7. 5. 2016, Braslav • entries/finish - 14/8 • gravel 80.20 km • Other years
1. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:48.8 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Tsyrfa Tatiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 44:22.2 | |||
3. | Kovalevskiy Pavel - Shchelokov Gleb | Renault Clio RS | 49:52.8 |
1. | Vyazovich Sergey - Akhremchik Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 42:48.8 | |||
2. | Goloborodko Andrey - Tsyrfa Tatiana | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 44:22.2 | |||
3. | Kovalevskiy Pavel - Shchelokov Gleb | Renault Clio RS | 49:52.8 |
8. 7. – 9. 7. 2016 • entries/finish - 66/48 • gravel 83.01 km • Other years
1. | Semenov Alexey - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 38:22.3 | |||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:59.8 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:19.2 |
1. | Semenov Alexey - Kolomiets Dmitriy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 38:22.3 | |||
2. | Osipov Alexandr - Andreev Alexandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 38:59.8 | |||
3. | Shcherbakov Pavel - Goryunov Alexey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 39:19.2 |
12. 8. – 13. 8. 2016, Zarasai • entries/finish - 64/39 • gravel 126.25 km • Other years
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Žala Žygimantas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VšĮ Ralio ratai | 59:45.3 | ||
2. | Vanagas Benediktas - Germanavičiūtė Greta | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | General Financing team Pitlane | 1:00:49.3 | ||
3. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Luktarna-Litnaglis | 1:00:54.7 |
1. | Žala Vaidotas - Žala Žygimantas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | VšĮ Ralio ratai | 59:45.3 | ||
2. | Vanagas Benediktas - Germanavičiūtė Greta | Subaru Impreza S7 WRC '01 | General Financing team Pitlane | 1:00:49.3 | ||
3. | Notkus Giedrius - Strižanas Dalius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Luktarna-Litnaglis | 1:00:54.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Semenchuk Yuriy |
11 [3.] |
62 [2.] | - |
73 |
||
2. | Kovalevskiy Pavel |
40 [1.] |
17 [6.] | R |
57 |
||
3. | Timinskiy Nikolay |
24 [2.] |
27 [5.] | R |
51 |
||
4. | Krektun Alexey | R |
9 [7.] | R |
9 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||
1. | Melnichenko Mikhail |
11 [3.] |
62 [2.] | - |
73 |
||
2. | Shchelokov Gleb |
40 [1.] |
17 [6.] |
R
|
57 |
||
3. | Novikov Andrey |
24 [2.] |
27 [5.] |
R
|
51 |
||
4. | Marmashova Inessa |
R
|
9 [7.] |
R
|
9 |