Season 2015
Spain
Catalunya Gravel 2015
21. 3. 2015 • entries/finish - 31/15 • gravel 59.40 km • Other years
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | Moto Club Igualada | 1:00:04.1 | ||
2. | Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Ford Fiesta R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:03:19.6 | ||
3. | Fontaner Abascal Gerard - Jiménez Batlles Xavier | Peugeot 106 GTI | Escudería La Selva | 1:09:46.8 |
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | Moto Club Igualada | 1:00:04.1 | ||
2. | Solans Nil - Ibáñez Sotos Miquel | Ford Fiesta R2 | Escudería Motor Terrassa | 1:03:19.6 | ||
3. | Fontaner Abascal Gerard - Jiménez Batlles Xavier | Peugeot 106 GTI | Escudería La Selva | 1:09:46.8 |
11. 4. 2015 • entries/finish - 45/34 • asphalt 69.27 km • Other years
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | Moto Club Igualada | 46:28.1 | ||
2. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 47:06.0 | ||
3. | Guerrero Joel - Moreno Xavi | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Lleida | 49:05.1 |
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | Moto Club Igualada | 46:28.1 | ||
2. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 47:06.0 | ||
3. | Guerrero Joel - Moreno Xavi | Seat Ibiza 1.8T | Escudería Lleida | 49:05.1 |
16. 5. 2015 • entries/finish - 42/30 • gravel 55.35 km • Other years
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | Moto Club Igualada | 37:12.9 | ||
2. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Sanchís Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Motor Club Sabadell | 38:08.4 | ||
3. | Marsol Martínez Miquel - Martín Ferrer Llorenç | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Moto Club Igualada | 39:47.6 |
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | Moto Club Igualada | 37:12.9 | ||
2. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Sanchís Alberto | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Motor Club Sabadell | 38:08.4 | ||
3. | Marsol Martínez Miquel - Martín Ferrer Llorenç | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Moto Club Igualada | 39:47.6 |
4. 9. – 5. 9. 2015, Cervera • entries/finish - 74/39 • gravel 89.16 km • Other years
1. | Vidal Cernadas Amador - Lema Vidal Francisco | Volkswagen Polo N1 | Escudería A. Ferrol | 1:07:20 | ||
2. | del Cid Valiente Jorge - Odriozola Sagarna Nerea | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | RMC Motorsport | 1:07:25 | ||
3. | Villanueva Alexander - Sánchez Óscar | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:07:31 |
1. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 1:09:11 | ||
2. | Llinàs Carles - Ribolleda Josep Ramón | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Escudería Osona | 1:10:29 | ||
3. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Uson Castells David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Motor Club Sabadell | 1:11:25 |
26. 9. 2015 • entries/finish - 48/30 • gravel 58.50 km • Other years
1. | Roma Nani - Haro Álex | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 50:04.2 | ||
2. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 50:47.3 | ||
3. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | Moto Club Igualada | 51:13.8 |
1. | Roma Nani - Haro Álex | Mini Cooper Countryman | PCR Sport | 50:04.2 | ||
2. | Membrado Josep María - Vilamala Jordi | Ford Fiesta R5 | Escudería Gironella | 50:47.3 | ||
3. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | Moto Club Igualada | 51:13.8 |
7. 11. 2015 • entries/finish - 30/23 • gravel 52.20 km • Other years
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | Moto Club Igualada | 40:09.1 | ||
2. | Leyún Javier - Carrasco Helena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | PCR Sport | 42:57.5 | ||
3. | Fontaner Abascal Gerard - Jiménez Batlles Xavier | Peugeot 106 GTI | Escudería La Selva | 44:41.3 |
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Colt Proto | Moto Club Igualada | 40:09.1 | ||
2. | Leyún Javier - Carrasco Helena | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | PCR Sport | 42:57.5 | ||
3. | Fontaner Abascal Gerard - Jiménez Batlles Xavier | Peugeot 106 GTI | Escudería La Selva | 44:41.3 |
12. 12. – 13. 12. 2015, Tàrrega • entries/finish - 18/17 • gravel 68.01 km • Other years
1. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Uson Castells David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Motor Club Sabadell | 49:52.7 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Moto Club Igualada | 49:54.7 | ||
3. | Guillén Isaac - Sauri Brigitte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Motor Club Sabadell | 51:25.1 |
1. | Forés Pérez Eduard - Uson Castells David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Motor Club Sabadell | 49:52.7 | ||
2. | Basols Aguilera Josep - Montaner Gasulla Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Moto Club Igualada | 49:54.7 | ||
3. | Guillén Isaac - Sauri Brigitte | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Motor Club Sabadell | 51:25.1 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel |
276 [1.] |
264 [1.] |
270 [1.] | R |
186 [3.] |
246 [1.] | - |
1242 |
||
2. | Fontaner Abascal Gerard |
192 [3.] |
126 [9.] |
162 [6.] |
1 R | - |
222 [3.] |
168 [5.] |
871 |
||
3. | Membrado Josep María | - |
228 [2.] | - |
352 [1.] |
210 [2.] | - | - |
790 |
||
4. | Oliver Ramon |
144 [7.] | R |
108 [10.] | - |
132 [7.] |
192 [4.] |
150 [6.] |
726 |
||
5. | Forés Pérez Eduard | - | - |
216 [2.] |
256 [3.] | - | - |
252 [1.] |
724 |
||
6. | Cornet Vila Ramón |
186 [4.] |
120 [10.] | - |
200 [8.] |
132 [8.] | - | - |
638 |
||
7. | Gutiérrez Lloort Albert | - | R |
138 [8.] |
104 [18.] | - |
168 [6.] |
192 [4.] |
602 |
||
8. | Guillamet Joaquim |
180 [5.] |
156 [6.] |
108 [12.] | - | R |
156 [7.] | - |
600 |
||
9. | Domenech Josep Antón | - |
138 [8.] | - |
224 [6.] |
138 [10.] | - | - |
500 |
||
10. | García Marugán José Luis |
120 [10.] | - |
102 [13.] |
128 [16.] | R |
- |
150 [7.] |
500 |
||
11. | Roma Nani | - | - | R |
16 R |
276 [1.] |
168 [8.] | - |
460 |
||
12. | Besolí Marcel |
132 [8.] |
108 [11.] | - |
176 [9.] | - | - | - |
416 |
||
13. | Farrerons Valero Rubén |
162 [6.] |
84 [16.] | - | R |
162 [6.] | - | - |
408 |
||
14. | Teixidor Álex | R |
180 [4.] | - | - |
186 [4.] | - | - |
366 |
||
15. | Zimmer Erik | R |
- |
132 [9.] |
208 [7.] | R |
- | - |
340 |
||
16. | Molina Sánchez Alejandro | R |
- |
150 [7.] | R |
180 [5.] | - | - |
330 |
||
17. | Domingo Climent | - | - | - |
280 [4.] |
18 R | - |
24 R |
322 |
||
18. | Frigola Pau | R |
150 [7.] | - |
128 [12.] | - | - | - |
278 |
||
19. | Castan López Raúl |
102 [11.] |
60 [15.] | - |
88 [15.] | - | - | - |
250 |
||
20. | Bassas Mas Josep | R |
72 [14.] | - |
144 [11.] | - | - | - |
216 |
||
21. | Salinas Jordi | - | - |
198 [4.] |
16 R | R |
- | - |
214 |
||
22. | Puig Eduard | R |
R |
R |
- | R |
- | - |
0 |
||
Reyes Muntada Gabriel | - | - |
180 [5.] |
- | - |
216 [5.] |
- |
396 |
|||
Llinàs Carles | - | - | - |
288 [2.] |
- | - | - |
288 |
|||
Solans Nil |
246 [2.] |
- |
12 R
|
- | - | - | - |
258 |
|||
Guerrero Joel | - |
234 [3.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
234 |
|||
Basols Aguilera Josep | - | - | - | - | - | - |
234 [2.] |
234 |
|||
Oviedo Óscar |
120 [9.] |
84 [13.] |
- | - | - | - | - |
204 |
|||
Guillén Isaac | - | - | - | - | - | - |
198 [3.] |
198 |
|||
Marsol Martínez Miquel | - | - |
186 [3.] |
- | R |
- | - |
186 |
|||
Gené Ramón | - |
174 [5.] |
- | R |
- | - | - |
174 |
|||
Bañeres Antonio | - | - | - |
144 [14.] |
- | - | - |
144 |
|||
García Molina José Luis | - | - | - | - | - | - |
132 [8.] |
132 |
|||
Pastor Ballesteros Gregorio | - | - |
120 [11.] |
- | - | - | - |
120 |
|||
Orellana Puig Gerard | - | - | - | - |
114 [11.] |
- | - |
114 |
|||
Alsina Johé Joan | R |
- | - | - |
102 [12.] |
- | - |
102 |
|||
Jiménez Gayubar Álvaro | - |
96 [12.] |
- |
[13.] |
- | - | - |
96 |
|||
Marquina Albert | - | - | - |
64 [17.] |
- | - | - |
64 |
|||
Español Poca Alfred | - |
42 [17.] |
- |
[10.] |
- | - | - |
42 |
|||
Pons Xevi | - | - | - |
16 R
|
- | - | - |
16 |
|||
Jiménez Olmo Manuel Jesús | - | - | - |
8 R
|
- | - | - |
8 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel | 4 | |
2. | Membrado Josep María | 1 | |
= | Forés Pérez Eduard | 1 | |
= | Roma Nani | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel | 16 | |
2. | Roma Nani | 13 | |
3. | Membrado Josep María | 6 | |
4. | Forés Pérez Eduard | 3 | |
5. | Pons Xevi | 2 | |
= | Basols Aguilera Josep | 2 | |
7. | Domingo Climent | 1 | |
= | Guillén Isaac | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Prat Martínez Miquel | 13 | |
= | Roma Nani | 13 | |
3. | Forés Pérez Eduard | 5 | |
4. | Membrado Josep María | 4 | |
5. | Pons Xevi | 2 | |
6. | Domingo Climent | 1 |