Season 2013
Slovenia
Slovenia Junior 2013
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2013, Wolfsberg • MSC Wolfsberg • entries/finish - 91/66 • asphalt - gravel 176.30 km • Other years
1. | Harrach Beppo - Schindlbacher Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | DiTech Racing Team | 1:55:57.0 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Wicha Klaus | Škoda Fabia S2000 | BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team | 1:56:36.2 | ||
3. | Grössing Gerwald - Schwarz Siegfried | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | 1:58:19.2 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:14:01.0 |
10. 5. – 12. 5. 2013, Ljubljana • entries/finish - 70/41 • asphalt 193.07 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 2:15:57.2 | ||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Chervonenko Yevgen | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Astana European Rally Team | 2:16:44.8 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:16:45.9 |
1. | Mlinar Simon - Peternel Matic | Zastava Yugo 65 | AMD Buhc | 2:38:28.8 | ||
2. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:46:45.3 |
Just first leg was counting for croatian championship.
7. 6. – 8. 6. 2013, Velenje • AMTK Velenje • entries/finish - 74/59 • asphalt 74.10 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 49:43.6 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 49:45.0 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 49:46.5 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 51:50.9 | ||
2. | Jerkič Rok - Verbič Anja | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Autosport Jazon | 55:15.4 | ||
3. | Čuk Andrej - Kavčič Jan | Renault Clio 1.4 16V | AK Žaba | 1:01:19.9 |
29. 8. – 31. 8. 2013, Cividale del Friuli - Udine • entries/finish - 70/43 • asphalt 151.88 km • Other years
Mitropa #6 • Italy #6 • Slovenia #4 • Italy Junior #5 (coef 1) • Italy Production (2WD) #5 • Italy R1 #3 (coef 1) • Slovenia Junior #4 • Yugo Cup (SVN) #4 • Italy - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #5 (coef 2) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3 (I) #4 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #4 (coef 1)
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:54:57.2 | ||
2. | Nucita Andrea - Princiotto Giuseppe | Citroën DS3 R3T | Phoenix | 1:58:41.7 | ||
3. | Vittalini Alex - Tavecchio Sara | Citroën DS3 R3T | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 2:00:31.8 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Krokar Rally Team | 2:09:09.1 |
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2013, Poreč • Croatian Car & Karting Federation (HAKS) • entries/finish - 81/44 • asphalt 239.12 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Dresler Pavel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:23:11.0 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Aigner Barbara | Subaru Impreza STi R4 | Stohl Racing | 2:25:06.6 | ||
3. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 | 2:25:20.8 |
1. | Novak Tim - Ocvirk Uroš | Škoda Fabia R2 | Dirkalno Društvo R | 2:41:42.1 |
Just Leg 1 counted for Serbia, Serbia Open, Croatia, Croatia International and Croatia West Region.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
Crews in NAT class did not counted in official final results.
Crews #60, 72, 77 and 81 was removed from ERC section before finish of Leg 1.
Crew #53 had penalty just in ERC section, crew #64 and #66 continued with Rally2 rule - they are classified just in national section.
18. 10. – 19. 10. 2013, Idrija • entries/finish - 54/33 • asphalt 77.91 km • Other years
1. | Humar Aleks - Rus Florjan | Renault Clio R3 | SEC Racing Team | 53:54.1 | ||
2. | Peljhan Darko - Lazar Tina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Dirkalno Društvo R | 55:01.4 | ||
3. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 55:10.2 |
1. | Novak Aljoša - Čar Matej | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Dirkalno Društvo R | 55:10.2 | ||
2. | Fakin Jernej - Fakin Gregor | Škoda Fabia R2 | AMD Slovenija avto | 57:11.9 | ||
3. | Jerkič Rok - Stanič Nik | Citroën C2 R2 | Autosport Jazon | 59:36.6 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Novak Tim | 3 | |
2. | Novak Aljoša | 2 | |
3. | Mlinar Simon | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Novak Tim | 39 | |
2. | Novak Aljoša | 14 | |
3. | Rončel Simon | 4 | |
4. | Jerkič Rok | 1 | |
= | Mlinar Simon | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Novak Tim | 38 | |
2. | Novak Aljoša | 14 | |
3. | Rončel Simon | 7 | |
4. | Mlinar Simon | 2 | |
5. | Jerkič Rok | 1 |