Season 2012
Spain
Andalucía 2012
14. 4. – 15. 4. 2012 • entries/finish - 41/35 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Arrebola Miguel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 17:45.4 | ||
2. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Córdoba | 18:31.3 | ||
3. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Martín Sáez Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 18:33.3 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Arrebola Miguel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 17:45.4 | ||
2. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Córdoba | 18:31.3 | ||
3. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Martín Sáez Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 18:33.3 |
25. 5. – 26. 5. 2012 • Escudería Sierra Morena • entries/finish - 40/27 • asphalt 76.60 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 49:05.0 | ||
2. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Córdoba | 51:17.6 | ||
3. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Martín Sáez Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 51:53.4 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 49:05.0 | ||
2. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Córdoba | 51:17.6 | ||
3. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Martín Sáez Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 51:53.4 |
10. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 21/18 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Martín Sáez Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 17:02.9 | |||
2. | Cordero Pedro - Cruz Palenzuela Francisco | Peugeot 206 | Escudería Palma del Río | 17:06.7 | ||
3. | Mata Palenzuela Francisco - Sanchez Rivas Antonio | Renault Clio F2000 | A.C. Córdoba | 17:33.3 |
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Martín Sáez Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 17:02.9 | |||
2. | Cordero Pedro - Cruz Palenzuela Francisco | Peugeot 206 | Escudería Palma del Río | 17:06.7 | ||
3. | Mata Palenzuela Francisco - Sanchez Rivas Antonio | Renault Clio F2000 | A.C. Córdoba | 17:33.3 |
24. 6. 2012 • entries/finish - 26/20 • asphalt 28.40 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 16:50.1 | ||
2. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Córdoba | 17:40.1 | ||
3. | Reyes Martínez Sergio - Montes Francisco Javier | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Córdoba | 18:00.9 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 16:50.1 | ||
2. | Caballero Muñoz José Antonio - Barba Victor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A.C. Córdoba | 17:40.1 | ||
3. | Reyes Martínez Sergio - Montes Francisco Javier | Peugeot 206 XS | A.C. Córdoba | 18:00.9 |
21. 9. – 22. 9. 2012 • Escudería Sur • entries/finish - 56/44 • asphalt 86.40 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 52:06.6 | ||
2. | Cordero Pedro - Cruz Palenzuela Francisco | Peugeot 206 | Escudería Palma del Río | 54:13.4 | ||
3. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Chamorro Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Escudería Sur | 54:14.0 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 52:06.6 | ||
2. | Cordero Pedro - Cruz Palenzuela Francisco | Peugeot 206 | Escudería Palma del Río | 54:13.4 | ||
3. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Chamorro Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | Escudería Sur | 54:14.0 |
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2012 • Automóvil Club de Almería • entries/finish - 23/14 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Martín Sáez Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 50:52.6 | |||
2. | Zapata Rodríguez José María - Rodríguez López Arnoldo | Fiat Punto S1600 | A.C. Almería | 51:58.7 | ||
3. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Chamorro Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 52:39.7 |
1. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - Martín Sáez Sergio | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 50:52.6 | |||
2. | Zapata Rodríguez José María - Rodríguez López Arnoldo | Fiat Punto S1600 | A.C. Almería | 51:58.7 | ||
3. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Chamorro Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 52:39.7 |
27. 10. – 28. 10. 2012, Córdoba • Automóvil Club de Córdoba • entries/finish - 53/35 • asphalt 201.52 km • Other years
1. | Fuster Miguel - Aviñó Ignacio | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | IMEX Laca Competicion | 1:57:42.3 | ||
2. | Vallejo Sergio - Vallejo Diego | Porsche 997 GT3 Cup 3.6 | Escudería Ourense | 1:58:02.4 | ||
3. | Pons Xevi - Amigò Colón Xavier | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:58:46.1 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 2:00:30.8 | ||
2. | Martínez Saco Rafael - Marchena Baena Rafael | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | A.C. Córdoba | 2:03:44.8 | ||
3. | Vázquez Sánchez Francisco Javier - Ramírez Sánchez David | Citroën C2 GT | A.C. Córdoba | 2:13:09.6 |
9. 11. – 10. 11. 2012 • Escudería Sliks Sevilla • entries/finish - 35/28 • asphalt 61.70 km • Other years
1. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Chamorro Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 36:05.5 | ||
2. | Zunino Miguel Ángel - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 206 | 36:14.7 | |||
3. | Barriga Jesús Alberto - Casado Alberto | Peugeot 206 GTi | Escudería Mérida | 37:34.3 |
1. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco - Chamorro Alberto | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | C.D. Plemar Sport | 36:05.5 | ||
2. | Zunino Miguel Ángel - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 206 | 36:14.7 | |||
3. | Barriga Jesús Alberto - Casado Alberto | Peugeot 206 GTi | Escudería Mérida | 37:34.3 |
24. 11. 2012 • Automóvil Club El Ejido • entries/finish - 22/17 • asphalt 30.00 km • Other years
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 18:15.3 | ||
2. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - González Márquez José A. | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 18:54.4 | |||
3. | Cordero Pedro - Cruz Palenzuela Francisco | Peugeot 206 | Escudería Palma del Río | 19:22.2 |
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David - Ramírez Ortiz José Ignacio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | AGR Competición | 18:15.3 | ||
2. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel - González Márquez José A. | Subaru Impreza STi N10 | 18:54.4 | |||
3. | Cordero Pedro - Cruz Palenzuela Francisco | Peugeot 206 | Escudería Palma del Río | 19:22.2 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David | 6 | |
2. | Ruiz Fernández Juan Ángel | 2 | |
3. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David | 7 | |
2. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco | 4 | |
3. | Barragán Cruz Santiago Snr. | 3 | |
4. | Cordero Pedro | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Pérez Sánchez Pedro David | 8 | |
2. | Jiménez Bermúdez Francisco | 5 | |
3. | Barragán Cruz Santiago Snr. | 3 |