Season 2011
Czech Republic
Czech Cup 2011
22. 4. – 23. 4. 2011, Hrádek nad Nisou • entries/finish - 136/90 • asphalt 70.50 km • Other years
1. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | RRC Lausitz e.V. | 39:44.9 | ||
2. | Jakeš Miroslav - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Junior Sport Talent | 39:50.4 | ||
3. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Racing Service | 39:51.2 |
1. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 44:38.7 | |||
2. | Šimurda Petr - Dlouhý Milan | Škoda 130 LR | Trotina Rallye Team | 44:41.0 | ||
3. | Dvořák Miloš - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 45:22.2 |
13. 5. – 14. 5. 2011, Slušovice • entries/finish - 116/80 • asphalt 78.18 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 45:39.9 | |||
2. | Tlusťák Antonín - Škaloud Jan | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 45:44.2 | |||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Norek Igor | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 46:17.1 |
1. | Dohnal Pavel - Vaňhara Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 51:05.4 | |||
2. | Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Major Motorsport | 51:30.0 | ||
3. | Daněk Jiří - Kubala Václav | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AK Vsetín-město | 55:05.1 |
17. 6. – 18. 6. 2011, Trutnov • entries/finish - 113/75 • asphalt 73.70 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia WRC | Delimax Czech National Team | 43:12.1 | ||
2. | Semerád Martin - Ernst Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 43:54.7 | ||
3. | Kahle Matthias - Doerr Christian | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo2 | Rallye - Das Magazin | 44:19.6 |
1. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 47:58.2 | |||
2. | Dohnal Pavel - Vaňhara Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:07.4 | |||
3. | Zimmermann Josef - Zalabák Pavel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 49:25.7 |
15. 7. – 16. 7. 2011, Český Rudolec • entries/finish - 113/87 • asphalt 71.16 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia WRC | Delimax Czech National Team | 36:59.7 | ||
2. | Cvrček Věroslav ml. - Šálek Ondřej | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | 37:14.2 | |||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Junior Sport Talent | 37:18.1 |
1. | Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Major Motorsport | 40:09.5 | ||
2. | Dvořák Miloš - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 40:59.4 | |||
3. | Zimmermann Josef - Zalabák Pavel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 41:44.8 |
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2011, Horažďovice • AMK Pačejov • entries/finish - 100/72 • asphalt 80.36 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia WRC | Delimax Czech National Team | 44:19.8 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Racing Service | 45:22.5 | ||
3. | Jakeš Miroslav - Gross Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Junior Sport Talent | 45:46.6 |
1. | Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Major Motorsport | 50:17.9 | ||
2. | Jirsa Miloslav - Střeska Tomáš | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | XTG Rally Team | 51:17.7 | ||
3. | Šimurda Petr - Dlouhý Milan | Škoda 130 LR | Spirit Racing | 51:54.7 |
19. 8. – 20. 8. 2011, Kostelec nad Orlicí • entries/finish - 36/23 • asphalt - gravel 74.00 km • Other years
1. | Kirnig Richard - Hovorka Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Spirit Racing | 46:09.8 | ||
2. | Pátl Josef - Rajnoha František | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Team | 46:17.4 | ||
3. | Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš sen. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Major Motorsport | 46:58.8 |
1. | Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Major Motorsport | 46:58.8 | ||
2. | Dvořák Miloš - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Pavelini rally team | 47:41.6 | ||
3. | Zimmermann Josef - Zalabák Pavel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 47:54.4 |
9. 9. – 10. 9. 2011, Třebíč • entries/finish - 102/65 • asphalt 75.34 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Citroën Xsara WRC | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 39:20.8 | ||
2. | Sýkora Jan - Škardová Martina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | Racing Service | 39:56.9 | ||
3. | Tarabus Jaromír - Norek Igor | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 40:07.9 |
1. | Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Major Motorsport | 42:51.3 | ||
2. | Zimmermann Josef - Zalabák Pavel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 43:43.2 | |||
3. | Padrián Aleš - Jiroud Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 46:36.8 |
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2011, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 107/68 • asphalt 160.78 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:31:11.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:16.1 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Viktora Stanislav jun. | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:40.3 |
1. | Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Major Motorsport | 1:19:48.8 | ||
2. | Dvořák Miloš - Černoch Bohumil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:53.8 | |||
3. | Dohnal Pavel - Vaňhara Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:04.3 |
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2011, Šternberk • entries/finish - 121/93 • asphalt 72.15 km • Other years
1. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Citroën Xsara WRC | 40:36.4 | |||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia WRC | Delimax Czech National Team | 40:50.6 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Invelt Rallypro | 41:51.1 |
1. | Dvořák Miloš - Středa Hynek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 46:53.6 | |||
2. | Zimmermann Josef - Zalabák Pavel | Citroën C2 R2 Max | 47:00.3 | |||
3. | Dohnal Pavel - Vaňhara Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 48:37.0 |
21. 10. – 22. 10. 2011, Vsetín • entries/finish - 114/72 • asphalt 78.32 km • Other years
1. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia WRC | Delimax Czech National Team | 42:46.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | Invelt Rallypro | 42:52.7 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | 42:55.1 |
1. | Svoboda Jiří - Gebarovský Jiří | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | JSC Racing | 49:59.5 | ||
2. | Vopatřil Martin - Kostka Lukáš | Škoda Felicia | 50:32.8 | |||
3. | Sojka Jiří - Komenda Karel | Suzuki Ignis Sport | 51:41.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||||
1. | Dohnal Pavel |
7 [9.] |
30 [1.] |
24 [2.] | R |
- | - | - |
[3.] |
[3.] | - |
61 |
||
2. | Hendrich Jiří |
30 [1.] | - |
30 [1.] | - | - | - | R |
- | R |
- |
60 |
||
3. | Chepil Andriy | - |
24 [2.] | R |
30 [1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] |
[1.] | R |
- |
54 |
||
4. | Dvořák Miloš |
19 [3.] | - | R |
24 [2.] | R |
[2.] | R |
[2.] |
[1.] | R |
43 |
||
5. | Vopatřil Martin |
12 [5.] |
3 [13.] |
15 [4.] |
12 [5.] | R |
[6.] |
[5.] | R |
[4.] |
[2.] |
42 |
||
6. | Šimurda Petr |
24 [2.] | - | R |
15 [4.] |
[3.] | R |
- | - | - | - |
39 |
||
7. | Zimmermann Josef | R |
- |
19 [3.] |
19 [3.] | - |
[3.] |
[2.] | - |
[2.] | R |
38 |
||
8. | Svoboda Jiří |
15 [4.] |
10 [6.] | - | R |
R |
- | R |
- |
[5.] |
[1.] |
25 |
||
8. | Padrián Aleš | R |
15 [4.] | R |
10 [6.] |
[11.] | R |
[3.] | - | R |
- |
25 |
||
10. | Lehký Martin |
8 [8.] | R |
10 [5.] |
6 [10.] |
[5.] | - | R |
[6.] |
[8.] | - |
24 |
||
11. | Daněk Jiří | - |
19 [3.] | R |
[26.] | - |
[15.] | R |
[15.] |
[9.] |
[10.] |
19 |
||
12. | Sitný Stanislav |
6 [10.] | - |
12 [7.] | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
18 |
||
13. | Pokorný Michal | - |
[17.] |
8 [8.] |
5 [11.] | R |
- | R |
- |
[10.] |
[8.] |
13 |
||
14. | Fabrika Adam | - |
12 [5.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] | - |
12 |
||
15. | Maxa Vlastimil | - | - |
2 [14.] |
9 [7.] | - |
[5.] | - | - | - | - |
11 |
||
16. | Mandaus Josef ml. |
4 [12.] | - |
4 [12.] |
3 [13.] |
[9.] | - |
[11.] | R |
- | - |
11 |
||
17. | Jirsa Miloslav |
10 [6.] | - | R |
R |
[2.] |
[4.] | R |
R |
R |
- |
10 |
||
18. | Macháček Tomáš |
9 [7.] | - | - | - |
[4.] | - |
[4.] | R |
[7.] | R |
9 |
||
18. | Lekeš Rudolf | - |
9 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
18. | Kynčl Jan | R |
- |
9 [6.] | R |
[7.] | - |
[9.] | - |
[16.] | - |
9 |
||
21. | Brtníček Lubomír | - |
8 [8.] | - | - | - | - |
[7.] | - |
[12.] | - |
8 |
||
21. | Řeháček Henrich | - | - | - |
8 [8.] | - |
[7.] | - | - | - | - |
8 |
||
23. | Král Petr | - | - | - |
7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
23. | Mechl Viktor | - |
7 [9.] | - |
[16.] | - | - |
[16.] |
[9.] | - | - |
7 |
||
23. | Mičánek Martin | - | - |
7 [9.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
26. | Beránek Pavel | - | - |
6 [10.] | - | R |
- | - |
[16.] | - | - |
6 |
||
26. | Vaněk Roman | - |
6 [10.] | - |
[21.] | - |
[12.] | - | - | R |
[11.] |
6 |
||
28. | Bělohradský Tomáš |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
28. | Tomečka Petr | - |
5 [11.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[6.] |
5 |
||
28. | Horák Michal | - | R |
5 [11.] | - | - | R |
- | - |
[13.] |
[9.] |
5 |
||
31. | Šopík Jaroslav | - |
4 [12.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[12.] |
4 |
||
31. | Hrachovec Martin | - | R |
R |
4 [12.] |
[10.] | R |
R |
[20.] |
[17.] |
[7.] |
4 |
||
33. | Hock Karel |
2 [14.] |
2 [14.] |
[17.] |
[22.] |
[17.] |
[11.] |
[15.] |
[14.] |
[21.] | R |
4 |
||
34. | Paldus Tomáš |
3 [13.] | - | R |
- |
[8.] | - |
[10.] | R |
- | - |
3 |
||
34. | Přikryl Martin | R |
- |
3 [13.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
||
36. | Klestil Ivo | - | - | - |
2 [14.] |
[13.] | - |
[13.] | - | R |
R |
2 |
||
37. | Hovorka Jiří | - | - |
1 [15.] |
1 [15.] | R |
- |
[8.] | - | - | - |
2 |
||
38. | Kuchař Luboš | - |
1 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
1 |
||
38. | Kraucher Martin |
1 [15.] | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
||
Lekeš Michal | - |
9 |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Chepil Andriy | 5 | |
2. | Hendrich Jiří | 2 | |
3. | Dohnal Pavel | 1 | |
= | Dvořák Miloš | 1 | |
= | Svoboda Jiří | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Chepil Andriy | 45 | |
2. | Dohnal Pavel | 9 | |
3. | Hendrich Jiří | 7 | |
4. | Svoboda Jiří | 5 | |
= | Dvořák Miloš | 5 | |
6. | Šimurda Petr | 4 | |
7. | Vašátko Leoš | 3 | |
8. | Padrián Aleš | 1 | |
= | Jirsa Miloslav | 1 | |
= | Zimmermann Josef | 1 | |
= | Macháček Tomáš | 1 | |
= | Vopatřil Martin | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Chepil Andriy | 50 | |
2. | Šimurda Petr | 11 | |
3. | Svoboda Jiří | 6 | |
4. | Hendrich Jiří | 4 | |
= | Dohnal Pavel | 4 | |
6. | Dvořák Miloš | 3 | |
7. | Zimmermann Josef | 2 | |
= | Vašátko Leoš | 2 | |
9. | Jirsa Miloslav | 1 | |
= | Macháček Tomáš | 1 |