Season 2010
FIA
Mitropa 2010
9. 4. – 10. 4. 2010, Wolfsberg (Kleinedling) • entries/finish - 132/91 • asphalt - gravel 176.70 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:50:25.3 | ||
2. | Aigner Andreas - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 1:50:31.9 | |||
3. | Winter Patrick - Stummer Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:51:48.9 |
1. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | MSV Litschau | 1:53:31.4 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:56:28.3 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:59:15.3 |
7. 5. – 9. 5. 2010, Trbovlje - Ljubljana • entries/finish - 62/34 • asphalt 214.20 km • Other years
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 2:22:25.6 | ||
2. | Humar Aleks - Lah Darko | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | SEC Racing Team | 2:23:31.9 | ||
3. | Běhálek Daniel - Černohorský Petr jun. | Subaru Impreza STi N12B | Czech National Team | 2:25:01.3 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:25:59.0 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 2:29:51.2 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Viktora Stanislav | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 2:32:10.5 |
20. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 73/47 • asphalt 170.72 km • Other years
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Mogul Racing Team | 1:37:45.2 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:38:56.0 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:41:38.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:47:24.7 | ||
2. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:48:28.2 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:50:18.9 |
4. 6. – 5. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 89/66 • asphalt 141.92 km • Other years
1. | Baumschlager Raimund - Zeltner Thomas | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Remus Racing | 1:17:02.7 | ||
2. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria | 1:17:50.2 | ||
3. | Aigner Andreas - Ertl Daniela | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria | 1:18:17.5 |
1. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria | 1:17:50.2 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:22:33.3 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:22:52.2 |
23. 7. – 24. 7. 2010, Geislingen an der Steige • entries/finish - 55/39 • asphalt 114.20 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:06.4 | ||
2. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR | AvD e.V. | 1:07:17.1 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:07:38.5 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:05:06.4 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:07:38.5 | ||
3. | Tošovský Jiří - Král Josef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | TT-di Andrea Lupo Racing Team | 1:08:15.9 |
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2010, Udine • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 167.94 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:01:16.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:01:28.3 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:02:25.0 |
1. | Saibel Mario - Mayrhofer Ursula | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Mitsubishi Ralliart Austria | 2:11:52.9 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 2:12:13.7 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 2:14:19.1 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Bassano del Grappa • entries/finish - 106/60 • asphalt 121.14 km • Other years
1. | Battaglin Alessandro - Marchi Gianni | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:19:35.8 | ||
2. | Spagolla Mauro - Bardini Justin | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:21:44.0 | ||
3. | Piccolotto Michele - Perin Massimo | Citroën Xsara WRC | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:22:06.1 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:27:50.7 | ||
2. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:30:56.6 | ||
3. | Pastrello Massimo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Renault Clio R3 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:35:03.6 |
22. 10. – 23. 10. 2010, Kirchham • entries/finish - 89/59 • asphalt 131.60 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:00.6 | ||
2. | Pritzl Robert - Fürst Christina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | ADAC Team Nordbayern | 1:15:38.7 | ||
3. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:16:10.6 |
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:14:00.6 | ||
2. | Šlehofer Jan - Soběhart Zbyněk | Fiat Punto S1600 | Roto Plzeň | 1:16:10.6 | ||
3. | Zupanc Asja - Turk Tajda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | DD Acapulco | 1:16:34.3 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 5 | |
2. | Saibel Mario | 3 |
Stage winners
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 41 | |
2. | Saibel Mario | 17 | |
3. | Zupanc Asja | 2 | |
4. | Šlehofer Jan | 1 | |
= | Böhm Michael | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gaßner Hermann sen. | 46 | |
2. | Saibel Mario | 12 | |
3. | Böhm Michael | 4 | |
4. | Zupanc Asja | 1 |