Season 2010
Italy
Italy 2010
22. 4. – 24. 4. 2010, Brescia • entries/finish - 101/55 • asphalt 258.00 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:58:39.0 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:59:23.6 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 3:00:22.5 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:58:39.0 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:59:23.6 | ||
3. | Travaglia Renato - Granai Lorenzo | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Island Motorsport | 3:00:22.5 |
21. 5. – 22. 5. 2010, Jesi • entries/finish - 62/42 • gravel 120.52 km • Other years
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:19:52.1 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - Biondi Cristiana | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:05.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:20:59.4 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:19:52.1 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - Biondi Cristiana | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 1:20:05.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:20:59.4 |
17. 6. – 19. 6. 2010, Lecce • entries/finish - 76/52 • asphalt 136.51 km • Other years
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:30:30.3 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:30:33.5 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:53.1 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:30:30.3 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:30:33.5 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:53.1 |
2. 7. – 3. 7. 2010, San Marino • entries/finish - 53/29 • gravel 148.78 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:06:07.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 2:06:49.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:06:57.4 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:06:07.0 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 2:06:49.1 | ||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:06:57.4 |
2. 9. – 4. 9. 2010, Udine • entries/finish - 82/48 • asphalt 167.94 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:01:16.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:01:28.3 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:02:25.0 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 2:01:16.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:01:28.3 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:02:25.0 |
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Sanremo • entries/finish - 98/61 • asphalt 220.03 km • Other years
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:35:32.7 | ||
2. | Hänninen Juho - Markkula Mikko | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:35:37.1 | ||
3. | Loix Freddy - Miclotte Frédéric | Škoda Fabia S2000 | 2:36:06.8 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | F.P.F. Sport | 2:35:32.7 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 2:36:53.7 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport | 2:37:32.6 |
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2010, Olbia • entries/finish - 42/22 • gravel 121.18 km • Other years
1. | Meeke Kris - Nagle Paul | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:28:34.9 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:29:42.6 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:58.0 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:29:42.6 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:30:58.0 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth & Co. SpA | 1:31:21.7 |
21. 10. – 23. 10. 2010, Como • entries/finish - 75/45 • asphalt 150.22 km • Other years
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:38:08.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:09.4 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Errepi Racing | 1:38:54.4 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | Abarth Petronas Rally Team | 1:38:08.4 | ||
2. | Kopecký Jan - Starý Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Rally Team Italia | 1:38:09.4 | ||
3. | Perico Alessandro - Carrara Fabrizio | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Errepi Racing | 1:38:54.4 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||||
1. | Andreucci Paolo |
10 [1.] |
4 [5.] |
6 [3.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
2 [7.] |
58 |
||
2. | Rossetti Luca |
8 [2.] |
10 [1.] |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] | R |
10 [1.] |
55 |
||
3. | Kopecký Jan |
1 [8.] | R |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
48 |
||
4. | Basso Giandomenico |
4 [5.] |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] | R |
40 |
||
5. | Travaglia Renato |
6 [3.] |
5 [4.] | R |
3 [6.] |
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
31 |
||
6. | Perico Alessandro |
3 [6.] | - |
1 [8.] | - |
3 [6.] |
2 [7.] | - |
6 [3.] |
15 |
||
7. | Scandola Umberto | - |
8 [2.] | - |
4 [5.] |
2 [7.] | R |
- | R |
14 |
||
8. | Chentre Elwis |
5 [4.] |
[10.] |
4 [5.] | R |
R |
[17.] | - | - |
9 |
||
8. | Signor Marco | R |
[9.] |
[18.] |
2 [7.] | R |
[9.] |
4 [5.] |
3 [6.] |
9 |
||
10. | Longhi Piero | R |
R |
3 [6.] | R |
R |
[10.] | - |
4 [5.] |
7 |
||
11. | Cantamessa Luca |
[10.] |
3 [6.] | - | - |
1 [8.] | - | - | - |
4 |
||
11. | Cunico Gianfranco | R |
[14.] | R |
- |
[9.] |
4 [5.] | - | - |
4 |
||
13. | Navarra Andrea | - | - |
2 [7.] | - |
R |
1 [8.] | R |
- |
3 |
||
14. | Michelini Rudy |
2 [7.] | - |
[9.] | R |
[10.] | R |
- | R |
2 |
||
14. | Angrisani Maurizio |
[23.] |
2 [7.] |
[14.] |
[10.] | R |
R |
- |
[37.] |
2 |
||
16. | Gianfico Fabio | R |
1 [8.] |
[19.] | - | R |
[16.] | - |
[10.] |
1 |
||
16. | Perego Andrea |
[13.] |
[15.] |
[11.] |
1 [8.] |
[13.] |
[11.] | - | R |
1 |
||
16. | Bosca Alessandro | - | - | R |
- |
[21.] |
[14.] | - |
1 [8.] |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Andreucci Paolo | 4 | |
2. | Kopecký Jan | 2 | |
= | Rossetti Luca | 2 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Andreucci Paolo | 54 | |
2. | Rossetti Luca | 14 | |
3. | Kopecký Jan | 12 | |
4. | Basso Giandomenico | 9 | |
5. | Scandola Umberto | 2 | |
6. | Tosini Luca | 1 | |
= | Cantamessa Luca | 1 | |
= | Campana Pierre | 1 |