Season 2010
Norway
Norway 2010
9. 1. 2010 • entries/finish - 89/58 • snow - ice 105.19 km • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:04:42.3 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:05:35.2 | |||
3. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:05:53.5 |
1. | Grøndal Anders - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 1:04:42.3 | |||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:05:35.2 | |||
3. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:05:53.5 |
23. 1. 2010 • entries/finish - 89/59 • snow - ice 94.65 km • Other years
1. | Grøndal Anders - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 52:50.2 | |||
2. | Solberg Henning - Minor Ilka | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 52:58.4 | |||
3. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 55:24.5 |
1. | Grøndal Anders - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 52:50.2 | |||
2. | Solberg Henning - Minor Ilka | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 52:58.4 | |||
3. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 55:24.5 |
6. 3. 2010 • entries/finish - 113/90 • snow - ice 116.06 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 59:15.4 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:02:41.3 | |||
3. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:03:43.6 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 59:15.4 | ||
2. | Mikkelsen Andreas - Fløene Ola | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:02:41.3 | |||
3. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:03:43.6 |
30. 4. – 1. 5. 2010 • entries/finish - 104/62 • gravel 136.30 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | Adapta AS | 1:15:23.4 | ||
2. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:19:08.0 | |||
3. | Kjær Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:20:32.1 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | Adapta AS | 1:15:23.4 | ||
2. | Bieltvedt Sveinung - Eilertsen Roger | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:19:08.0 | |||
3. | Kjær Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 1:20:32.1 |
5. 6. 2010 • entries/finish - 76/52 • gravel 92.04 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 46:52.5 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 49:37.4 | |||
3. | Kollevold Bernt - Andersen Ove Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kollevold Rally Team | 50:45.1 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S12B WRC '07 | Adapta AS | 46:52.5 | ||
2. | Grøndal Anders - Gulbæk Engan Veronica | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | 49:37.4 | |||
3. | Kollevold Bernt - Andersen Ove Johnny | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kollevold Rally Team | 50:45.1 |
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010 • entries/finish - 95/55 • gravel 79.97 km • Other years
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | Adapta AS | 43:18.7 | ||
2. | Frustøl Svein - Aamodt Peter Steen | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 47:31.6 | |||
3. | Kjær Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 47:49.0 |
1. | Østberg Mads - Andersson Jonas | Subaru Impreza S14 WRC '08 | Adapta AS | 43:18.7 | ||
2. | Frustøl Svein - Aamodt Peter Steen | Ford Focus RS WRC '04 | 47:31.6 | |||
3. | Kjær Anders - Svendsen Trond | Subaru Impreza STi N14 | 47:49.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Bieltvedt Sveinung | - | - | - | - | - | - |
147 |
||
2. | Kjær Anders | - | - | - | - | - | - |
122 |
||
3. | Kollevold Bernt | - | - | - | - | - | - |
110 |
||
4. | Mikkelsen Andreas | - | - | - | - | - | - |
78 |
||
5. | Haget Richard | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
||
6. | Aasen Marius | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
||
7. | Johansen Sivert | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
||
8. | Lyseng Trond | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
||
9. | Brynildsen Eyvind | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
||
10. | Frøslid Geir Helge | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
||
11. | Brynildsen Stein-Erik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
||
12. | Gjellum Vegard | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
13. | Karlsen Ole Martin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
14. | Tidemand Pontus | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
15. | Røine Tobias | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
||
16. | Ekeland Kåre Edvard | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
17. | Biksrud Per | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
18. | Halvorsen Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
||
19. | Ebbestad Hans-Petter | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
||
20. | Kvam Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |