Season 2009
Germany
Schotter Cup 2009
14. 3. 2009 • entries/finish - 69/48 • gravel 32.16 km • Other years
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:15.1 | |||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 330 iS | AvD e.V. | 20:40.1 | ||
3. | Ruokonen Pekka - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:44.2 |
1. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schumann Detlef | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:15.1 | |||
2. | Wiesner Jeffrey - Patzig Robert | BMW 330 iS | AvD e.V. | 20:40.1 | ||
3. | Ruokonen Pekka - Heikkilä Juha | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 20:44.2 |
16. 5. 2009, Nordhausen • Nordhäuser MSC • entries/finish - 67/52 • gravel - asphalt • Other years
1. | "Eric Karlsson" - Hepperle Karina | Audi TT (8N) | 19:53.1 | |||
2. | Anders Lars - Busch Andreas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 | 20:21.1 | |||
3. | Jung Ronny - Patzig Robert | BMW 330 iS | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 21:00.1 |
1. | "Eric Karlsson" - Hepperle Karina | Audi TT (8N) | 19:53.1 | |||
2. | Jung Ronny - Patzig Robert | BMW 330 iS | Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. | 21:00.1 | ||
3. | Scholz Heiko - Karpa Sven | BMW 320 iS E30 | 21:05.0 |
4. 7. 2009 • entries/finish - 80/63 • gravel 33.10 km - (cancelled 2.42 km) • Other years
1. | Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 17:28.2 | |||
2. | Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 17:28.2 | |||
3. | Wiegand Carsten - Schneider Jörg | Volkswagen Lupo GTi | MC Grünhain | 17:31.0 |
1. | Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 17:28.2 | |||
2. | Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 17:28.2 | |||
3. | Ruokonen Pekka - Heikkilä Timo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 17:36.2 |
15. 8. 2009 • entries/finish - 72/54 • gravel • Other years
1. | Ruokonen Pekka - Haataja Pasi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:31.0 | |||
2. | Kaspar Ronald - Ihlefeldt Jean | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 28:06.6 | |||
3. | Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra | Audi 85 Quattro | 28:07.9 |
1. | Ruokonen Pekka - Haataja Pasi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:31.0 | |||
2. | Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra | Audi 85 Quattro | 28:07.9 | |||
3. | Tabbert Gerd - Tabbert Andrea | BMW 325 iX E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 28:29.7 |
26. 9. 2009 • entries/finish - 76/62 • gravel • Other years
1. | Ruokonen Pekka - Haataja Pasi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:15 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Kopp Alexandra | Audi TT (8N) | Team Mentomedia | 24:54 | ||
3. | Koch Marco - Assmann Stefan | Opel Kadett C | AMC Hungen | 25:00 |
1. | Ruokonen Pekka - Haataja Pasi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 24:15 | |||
2. | "Eric Karlsson" - Kopp Alexandra | Audi TT (8N) | Team Mentomedia | 24:54 | ||
3. | Tabbert Gerd - Tabbert Andrea | BMW 325 iX E30 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 25:46 |
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2009, Boxberg • entries/finish - 53/33 • gravel 150.76 km • Other years
1. | Gaßner Hermann jun. - Wüstenhagen Katharina | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:33:11.7 | ||
2. | Semerád Martin - Ceplecha Bohuslav | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:33:31.3 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Sandro - Zeitlhofer Pauli | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:33:47.1 |
1. | Puschmann Markus - Heuer Marcel | Nissan Micra K11 | 2:00:10.8 | |||
2. | Lupprian Winfried - Schneider Karsten | BMW 318 iS E30 | MC Zwickau | 2:03:44.6 | ||
3. | Muschiol Mark - Harloff Claudia | Renault Clio RS Ragnotti | 2:07:22.5 |
15. 10. – 17. 10. 2009, Boxberg • entries/finish - 63/35 • gravel 104.52 km • Other years
1. | Ruokonen Pekka - Haataja Pasi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:10:17.7 | |||
2. | Richert Frank - Prillwitz Matthias | Ford Escort WRC | 1:12:05.3 | |||
3. | Richter Dirk - Drechsler Jens | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | ADAC Sachsen e.V. | 1:13:42.8 |
1. | Ruokonen Pekka - Haataja Pasi | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:10:17.7 | |||
2. | Meierholz Wolfgang - Schröder Marco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:16:13.5 | |||
3. | Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 1:17:10.8 |
17. 10. 2009 • entries/finish - 93/62 • gravel 35.00 km • Other years
1. | Keck Rainer - Treder Kay | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 26:50.5 | |||
2. | Hachenberg Rudi - Neidhöfer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 27:13.6 | |||
3. | Moufang Norbert - Rezac Anke | Opel Kadett C-Coupé | 28:40.9 |
1. | Damm Siegfried - Damm Petra | Audi 85 Quattro | 29:37.8 | |||
2. | Tabbert Gerd - Fischer May | BMW 325 iX E30 | 29:58.1 | |||
3. | Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | 29:59.1 |
14. 11. 2009, Hermeskeil • entries/finish - 80/60 • gravel 34.30 km • Other years
1. | Kleinwächter Thomas - Kleinwächter Andrea | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | 21:26.9 | |||
2. | Hachenberg Rudi - Neidhöfer Tanja | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 21:57.3 | |||
3. | Noller Rainer - Walz Uwe | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | AvD e.V. | 22:07.3 |
1. | "Eric Karlsson" - Kopp Alexandra | Audi TT (8N) | Team Mentomedia | 22:38.8 | ||
2. | Schultz Thomas - Schultz Melanie | Opel Kadett GTE 1800 | Taunus Racing Team e.V. | 23:00.8 | ||
3. | Goldbohm Marek - Sommer René | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 23:22.2 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||||
1. | Knof Philipp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3472 |
||
2. | Fechner Robby | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2807 |
||
3. | Hoffmeister Arne | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2511 |
||
4. | Musholt Philipp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2039 |
||
5. | Böhme Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1919 |
||
6. | Heß Marcus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1339 |
||
7. | Path Mirco | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
552 |