Season 2005
Ukraine
Ukraine 2005
20. 5. – 21. 5. 2005, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 34/16 • gravel 120.80 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Master Rally Team | 1:31:58 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:32:15 | |||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada 2112 S1600 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:36:37 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Master Rally Team | 1:31:58 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:32:15 | |||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada 2112 S1600 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:36:37 |
18. 6. – 19. 6. 2005, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 28/13 • gravel 121.00 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:29:26.4 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:30:20.2 | |||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada 2112 S1600 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:34:18.7 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:29:26.4 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Tamrazov Oleksiy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:30:20.2 | |||
3. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Gorbik Oleksandr | Lada 2112 S1600 | Maccoffee Rally Team | 1:34:18.7 |
29. 7. – 30. 7. 2005, Lviv • LMAMC • entries/finish - 31/17 • gravel 156.64 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:11:09.7 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Kremenchutski Kolesa | 1:15:26.6 | ||
3. | German Ivan - Gandzha Borys | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:21:07.3 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:11:09.7 | ||
2. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | Kremenchutski Kolesa | 1:15:26.6 | ||
3. | German Ivan - Gandzha Borys | Subaru Impreza GT | 1:21:07.3 |
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2005, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • SC Kamyanets-Podilskii • entries/finish - 31/13 • gravel 126.20 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:10:40.6 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:10:46.8 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:11:36.8 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Zagoriy Glib | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ACE Racing | 1:10:40.6 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 1:10:46.8 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:11:36.8 |
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Yalta • AC Tavriyskyi • entries/finish - 37/11 • asphalt 161.11 km • Other years
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | TSOU | 2:01:00.8 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 2:06:19.8 | |||
3. | Kucher Ruslan - Koval Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | Kremenchutski Kolesa | 2:12:38.3 |
1. | Protasov Yuriy - Chernukha Taras | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | TSOU | 2:01:00.8 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 2:06:19.8 | |||
3. | Kucher Ruslan - Koval Sergiy | Lada Samara 2108 | Kremenchutski Kolesa | 2:12:38.3 |
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2005, Dniprodzerzhynsk • Mobil Sound Club • entries/finish - 35/20 • gravel 122.48 km - (cancelled 16.71 km) • Other years
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:11:00.2 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:11:55.9 | |||
3. | Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:13:22.8 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:11:00.2 | ||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 1:11:55.9 | |||
3. | Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | MSC Azmol | 1:13:22.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Kucher Ruslan | R |
R |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
40 |
||
2. | Avilov Sergiy | R |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] |
26 |
||
3. | Sergiyenko Sergiy |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | R |
R |
R |
4 [5.] |
24 |
||
4. | Levchenko Grygoriy |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] | R |
R |
R |
5 [4.] |
21 |
||
5. | Mordovin Vadym | R |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] | R |
6 [3.] | R |
19 |
||
6. | Storchak Igor | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] | R |
16 |
||
7. | Boichenko Oleksandr | R |
R |
4 [5.] | R |
R |
- |
4 |
||
Servetnyk Mykhailo | - | - |
5 [4.] |
5 [4.] |
- | - |
10 |
|||
Kikireshko Oleksiy | R |
- | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Koval Sergiy |
R
|
R
|
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
40 |
||
2. | Franchuk Natalia |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
4 [5.] |
24 |
||
3. | Samoliotov Mykola |
8 [2.] |
8 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
5 [4.] |
21 |
||
4. | Nelga Vitaliy |
R
|
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] |
R
|
6 [3.] |
R
|
19 |
||
5. | Donskoi Borys | - |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] |
6 [3.] | - | - |
18 |
||
6. | Sukhovskyi Sergiy |
R
|
- |
4 [5.] |
R
|
R
|
- |
4 |
||
× | Yakovenko Yuriy | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] |
8 [2.] |
13 |
||
× | Kravchuk Grygoriy | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - | - |
8 |
||
× | Kolomeitseva Iryna | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] | - |
8 |
||
× | Aleksandrov Andriy | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
× | Magerovskyi Oleg | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - | - |
5 |
||
× | Chernov Pavlo | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - | - |
5 |