Season 2005
Ukraine
Ukraine Liman Cup 2005
1. 4. – 2. 4. 2005, Odessa • entries/finish - 37/28 • gravel 57.00 km • Other years
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Dmytrenko Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 37:46.6 | |||
2. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Leonidov Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 37:49.0 | |||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 38:05.7 |
1. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Dmytrenko Oleksandr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV | 37:46.6 | |||
2. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Leonidov Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 37:49.0 | |||
3. | Shapovalov Yuriy - Shumakov Liubomyr | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 38:05.7 |
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2005, Odessa • entries/finish - 29/22 • gravel • Other years
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 36:48.4 | |||
2. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 38:18.3 | |||
3. | Olenych Kostiantyn - Olenych Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza GT | 38:50.4 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 36:48.4 | |||
2. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 38:18.3 | |||
3. | Olenych Kostiantyn - Olenych Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza GT | 38:50.4 |
3. 6. – 4. 6. 2005, Odessa • entries/finish - 30/17 • gravel • Other years
1. | Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:39.0 | |||
2. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 48:22.0 | |||
3. | Yarylo Yuriy - Mashtak Mykhailo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:28.4 |
1. | Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 46:39.0 | |||
2. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 48:22.0 | |||
3. | Yarylo Yuriy - Mashtak Mykhailo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 48:28.4 |
1. 7. – 2. 7. 2005, Odessa • entries/finish - 35/25 • gravel • Other years
1. | Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:56.6 | |||
2. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Kulinich Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 46:04.7 | |||
3. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 46:48.6 |
1. | Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 45:56.6 | |||
2. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Kulinich Dmytro | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 46:04.7 | |||
3. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 46:48.6 |
5. 8. – 6. 8. 2005, Odessa • entries/finish - 35/26 • gravel • Other years
1. | Chapovskyi Igor - Aleksandrov Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 47:10.8 | |||
2. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza GT | 48:29.5 | |||
3. | Olenych Kostiantyn - Olenych Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza GT | 48:33.8 |
1. | Chapovskyi Igor - Aleksandrov Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 47:10.8 | |||
2. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Subaru Impreza GT | 48:29.5 | |||
3. | Olenych Kostiantyn - Olenych Oleksandr | Subaru Impreza GT | 48:33.8 |
2. 9. – 3. 9. 2005, Odessa • entries/finish - 31/21 • gravel • Other years
1. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 51:53.3 | |||
2. | Storchak Igor - Trach Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | 52:27.7 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Volodko Igor | Subaru Impreza GT | 52:38.5 |
1. | Chapovskyi Igor - Nikolaev Andriy | Subaru Impreza STi N8 | 51:53.3 | |||
2. | Storchak Igor - Trach Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | 52:27.7 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Volodko Igor | Subaru Impreza GT | 52:38.5 |
28. 10. – 29. 10. 2005, Odessa • entries/finish - 44/31 • gravel • Other years
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:45.6 | |||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Aleksandrova Oksana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 50:00.6 | |||
3. | Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 50:11.7 |
1. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Sultanov Igor | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 49:45.6 | |||
2. | Aleksandrov Andriy - Aleksandrova Oksana | Subaru Impreza STi N11 | 50:00.6 | |||
3. | Perets Sergiy - Nesvit Kyrylo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | 50:11.7 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Romanov Volodymyr | - |
5 [3.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] | R |
8 [2.] |
37 |
||
2. | Yerokhin Vadim |
3 [3.] |
8 [1.] |
8 [2.] | R |
- |
10 [1.] | R |
29 |
||
3. | Boichenko Ivan |
5 [1.] |
6 [2.] |
6 [3.] | R |
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
5 [4.] |
28 |
||
4. | Lisetskyi Oleksandr | - | - |
5 [4.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] | - | - |
25 |
||
5. | Shapovalov Denys | R |
2 [6.] | R |
3 [6.] | R |
8 [2.] |
4 [5.] |
17 |
||
6. | Duma Igor |
4 [2.] |
3 [5.] | R |
5 [4.] |
2 [7.] | - |
1 [8.] |
15 |
||
7. | Boreiko Oleksandr | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] | R |
- |
14 |
||
8. | Sobolev Mykola | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
10 |
||
9. | Shylina Oksana | - | - | R |
2 [7.] |
3 [6.] |
4 [5.] | - |
9 |
||
10. | Lytvinov Dmytro | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
11. | Levchenko Sergiy | - | - | - | - | - |
5 [4.] | - |
5 |
||
12. | Kuzmenko Anton | - | - | - | R |
4 [5.] | - | - |
4 |
||
13. | Shvedchenko Dmytro | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - | R |
- |
4 |
||
14. | Mordovin Vadym | - |
4 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
15. | Riabushko Oleg | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
16. | Dorogan Oleg | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
17. | Bogatkin Vasyl | - |
1 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||||
1. | Savchenko Oleg | - |
5 [3.] |
10 [1.] |
8 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
R
|
8 [2.] |
37 |
||
2. | Kalynchuk Valeriy | - | - |
5 [4.] |
10 [1.] |
10 [1.] |
5 [4.] | - |
30 |
||
3. | Yagolnytskyi Oleksandr |
5 [1.] |
6 [2.] |
6 [3.] |
R
|
5 [4.] |
6 [3.] |
5 [4.] |
28 |
||
4. | Kryzhanovskyi Yevgen |
3 [3.] |
8 [1.] |
8 [2.] | - | - | - | - |
19 |
||
5. | Ashyfin Vadym | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
8 [2.] |
R
|
- |
14 |
||
6. | Kamberi Andriy | - | - | - | - | - |
8 [2.] |
4 [5.] |
12 |
||
7. | Adamian Sergiy | - |
3 [5.] |
R
|
5 [4.] |
2 [7.] | - |
1 [8.] |
11 |
||
8. | Kravtsova Tetiana | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
10 |
||
9. | Roshchenko Andriy | - | - | - | - | - |
10 [1.] |
R
|
10 |
||
10. | Lavrenko Margaryta | - | - |
R
|
2 [7.] |
3 [6.] |
4 [5.] | - |
9 |
||
11. | Dorofeev Igor | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 [3.] |
6 |
||
12. | Fumarov Oleksandr | - | - | - |
R
|
4 [5.] | - | - |
4 |
||
13. | Prygodska Iryna | - | - | - |
4 [5.] | - |
R
|
- |
4 |
||
14. | Nelga Vitaliy | - |
4 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
15. | Brzhezynskyi Volodymyr |
4 [2.] | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
||
16. | Pavlov Oleg | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 [6.] |
3 |
||
17. | Novatskyi Maksym | - | - |
R
|
3 [6.] |
R
|
- | - |
3 |
||
18. | Alekseienko Oleksandr | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [7.] |
2 |
||
19. | Yaremenko Igor | - |
2 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
||
20. | Bogatkin Yevgen | - |
1 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
1 |