Season 2003
Belgium
ASAF RS Div 4 2003
20. 4. 2003, Thirimont • AC Froidchapellois • asphalt • Other years
27. 4. 2003, Macon • MC EBEN • entries/finish - 61/51 • asphalt 44.40 km • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Burniat Guy | Subaru Impreza WRX | 28:00 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Pieters Christelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:35 | |||
3. | Marchal Jacques - Lequeux Laurent | Opel Manta i240 | 29:19 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Burniat Guy | Subaru Impreza WRX | 28:00 | |||
2. | Gallet Vincent - Pieters Christelle | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 28:35 | |||
3. | Roulez Olivier - Molle Laurent | BMW M3 E30 | 29:41 |
29. 5. 2003, Haillot • entries/finish - ?/102 • asphalt 41.00 km - (cancelled 10.25 km) • Other years
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 18:06.77 | |||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 18:08.54 | |||
3. | Debaty Eric - Bertrand William | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 18:23.84 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Burniat Guy | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 18:06.77 | |||
2. | Docquier Olivier - Docquier Philippe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 18:08.54 | |||
3. | Debaty Eric - Bertrand William | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 18:23.84 |
29. 6. 2003, Sombreffe • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - ?/82 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Perez Pascual | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 25:08.1 | ||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Grooten Geert | Subaru Impreza WRX | Ecurie Les Volants | 25:33.5 | ||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 26:20.0 |
1. | Dewulf Philippe - Perez Pascual | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Marchin Automobile Club | 25:08.1 | ||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Grooten Geert | Subaru Impreza WRX | Ecurie Les Volants | 25:33.5 | ||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | Ecurie Bayard | 26:20.0 |
6. 7. 2003, Achêne • Ecurie Bayard • entries/finish - 107/89 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Béco Frédéric - Gerard Yasmine | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 24:19 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 24:33 | |||
3. | Roulez Olivier - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E30 | 24:56 |
1. | Béco Frédéric - Gerard Yasmine | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 24:19 | |||
2. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 24:33 | |||
3. | Roulez Olivier - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E30 | 24:56 |
13. 7. 2003, Bertrix • Eagle's Team • entries/finish - 45/33 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Stocco Pascal - Tassigny Maryse | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 23:10.0 | |||
2. | Weibel Philippe - De Bolle Eric | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 16S | 23:12.9 | |||
3. | Listrez Francis - Van Kessel Louis | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 23:37.9 |
1. | Stocco Pascal - Tassigny Maryse | Peugeot 306 Kit Car | 23:10.0 | |||
2. | Weibel Philippe - De Bolle Eric | Volkswagen Golf I GTi 16S | 23:12.9 | |||
3. | Grandjean Didier - Wojzehowskij Leonid | Opel Corsa GSi | 24:49.6 |
21. 7. 2003, Solre-Saint-Géry • AC Froidchapellois • entries/finish - ?/57 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Calonne René | Subaru Impreza WRX | 31:11 | |||
2. | Gillard Nicolas - Hardenne Joseph | Opel Manta i240 | 33:26 | |||
3. | Roulez Olivier - Hannoteau Frédéric | BMW M3 E36 | 33:45 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Calonne René | Subaru Impreza WRX | 31:11 | |||
2. | Molle Laurent - Durbecq Julien | BMW M3 E30 | 34:36 | |||
3. | Godinas Geoffrey - Rasdolsky Philippe | Peugeot 106 Rallye | 35:29 |
10. 8. 2003, Poucet • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 105/65 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Van Parijs Timothy - Peyskens Yves | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 40:12.8 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Noël Christian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 40:33.5 | |||
3. | Laruelle Jean-Yves - Thomas Jean-Christophe | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 42:02.2 |
1. | Van Parijs Timothy - Peyskens Yves | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 40:12.8 | |||
2. | Deferm Hubert - Noël Christian | Subaru Impreza WRX | 40:33.5 | |||
3. | Laruelle Jean-Yves - Thomas Jean-Christophe | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | 42:02.2 |
31. 8. 2003, Clermont-sous-Huy • Ecurie les Volants • entries/finish - 133/111 • asphalt 68.60 km • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Praillet Joel | Subaru Impreza WRX | 26:33.2 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Lecomte Hugues | Audi Coupé S2 | 26:42.8 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 27:13.4 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Praillet Joel | Subaru Impreza WRX | 26:33.2 | |||
2. | Bodson Yannick - Lecomte Hugues | Audi Coupé S2 | 26:42.8 | |||
3. | Mayné Jean-Claude - Herbiet Sabrina | BMW M3 E30 | 27:13.4 |
14. 9. 2003, Fourbechies • AC Froidchapellois • entries/finish - 56/49 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Gallet Vincent - Bayard Laurent | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 22:47.82 | |||
2. | Roulez Olivier - Burniat Guy | BMW M3 E30 | 23:19.08 | |||
3. | Frison Steve - Cheval Emmanuel | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 23:34.06 |
1. | Gallet Vincent - Bayard Laurent | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 | 22:47.82 | |||
2. | Baudson Michel - Cherton Jean-Marc | Peugeot 309 GTI 16 | 25:50.31 | |||
3. | Molle Laurent - Durbecq Julien | BMW 325i E36 | 26:17.95 |
5. 10. 2003, Merdorp • Ecurie Hesbaye • entries/finish - 87/73 • asphalt 60.00 km • Other years
1. | Deferm Hubert - Bertrand William | Subaru Impreza WRX | 29:47.6 | |||
2. | Smits Eddy - Sillien Aurélie | Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car | 31:09.7 | |||
3. | Beguin Emmanuel - Didion Olivier | Subaru Impreza GT Turbo | 31:14.4 |
1. | Deferm Hubert - Bertrand William | Subaru Impreza WRX | 29:47.6 | |||
2. | Bosmans Bert - Van Lee Jo | BMW E30 | 31:47.1 | |||
3. | Debackere Melissa - Lavaerts John | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 32:16.6 |
16. 11. 2003, Gerpinnes • Samouraï - Sombreffe • entries/finish - 57/45 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Regnier Pascal - Furnemont Maryline | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 37:51 | |||
2. | Jacob Christophe - Mahieu Christophe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 37:52 | |||
3. | Frison Steve - Cheval Emmanuel | Subaru Impreza GT | 38:28 |
1. | Regnier Pascal - Furnemont Maryline | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 37:51 | |||
2. | Jacob Christophe - Mahieu Christophe | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | 37:52 | |||
3. | Thomas Lucien - Van Parijs Timothy | Toyota Celica GT-4 (ST165) | 38:33 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Deferm Hubert | 4 | |
2. | Gallet Vincent | 2 | |
3. | Stocco Pascal | 1 | |
= | Van Parijs Timothy | 1 | |
= | Dewulf Philippe | 1 | |
= | Béco Frédéric | 1 | |
= | Regnier Pascal | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Gallet Vincent | 2 | |
2. | Docquier Olivier | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Gallet Vincent | 3 |