Season 1999
Ukraine
Ukraine 1999
23. 4. – 24. 4. 1999, Kyiv • KMAMK • entries/finish - 28/11 • asphalt 123.22 km • Other years
1. | Marchuk Valentyn - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mazda 323 4WD | Markos Racing Team | 1:17:27.0 | ||
2. | Leonov Leonyd - Leonov Yevgen | Lada Samara 2108 | Markos Racing Team | 1:19:25.0 | ||
3. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Shestkov Oleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:20:13.0 |
1. | Marchuk Valentyn - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Mazda 323 4WD | Markos Racing Team | 1:17:27.0 | ||
2. | Leonov Leonyd - Leonov Yevgen | Lada Samara 2108 | Markos Racing Team | 1:19:25.0 | ||
3. | Medvedchenko Oleksandr - Shestkov Oleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:20:13.0 |
21. 5. – 23. 5. 1999, Bila Tserkva • SC Ros` • entries/finish - 18/7 • gravel 79.96 km • Other years
1. | Boichenko Oleksandr - Bekarevich Dmytro | Lada Samara 2108 | Rosava Selena | 1:22:47 | ||
2. | Kucher Ruslan - Korkishko Dmytro | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:23:20 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Lada Samara 2108 | Sim-Shustov | 1:23:36 |
1. | Boichenko Oleksandr - Bekarevich Dmytro | Lada Samara 2108 | Rosava Selena | 1:22:47 | ||
2. | Kucher Ruslan - Korkishko Dmytro | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:23:20 | |||
3. | Nikitiuk Mykola - Shcherbakov Volodymyr | Lada Samara 2108 | Sim-Shustov | 1:23:36 |
13. 8. – 15. 8. 1999, Odessa • AC Odessa • entries/finish - 25/11 • gravel 96.30 km - (cancelled 9.54 km) • Other years
1. | Zhelezko Ruslan - Rozygraiev Valeriy | Lada Samara 21083 | TPP Ukraine | 1:03:40.0 | ||
2. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Leonidov Yevgen | Lada Samara 21083 | TPP Ukraine | 1:05:48.0 | ||
3. | Leonov Leonyd - Leonov Yevgen | Lada Samara 2108 | Markos Racing Team | 1:06:38.0 |
1. | Zhelezko Ruslan - Rozygraiev Valeriy | Lada Samara 21083 | TPP Ukraine | 1:03:40.0 | ||
2. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Leonidov Yevgen | Lada Samara 21083 | TPP Ukraine | 1:05:48.0 | ||
3. | Leonov Leonyd - Leonov Yevgen | Lada Samara 2108 | Markos Racing Team | 1:06:38.0 |
10. 9. – 12. 9. 1999, Dniprodzerzhynsk • Mobil Sound Club • entries/finish - 27/15 • asphalt - gravel 100.90 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Murzin Oleksandr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:14:43.0 | |||
2. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Orr Michael | Ford Escort WRC | UkrTatNafta | 1:15:08.0 | ||
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy - German Ivan | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:21:47.0 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Murzin Oleksandr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:14:43.0 | |||
2. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Orr Michael | Ford Escort WRC | UkrTatNafta | 1:15:08.0 | ||
3. | Aleksandrov Andriy - German Ivan | Lancia Delta Integrale 16V | 1:21:47.0 |
24. 9. – 26. 9. 1999, Kam'yanets-Podilskii • SC Kamyanets-Podilskii • entries/finish - 18/13 • gravel 75.40 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 35:36.0 | |||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy | Lada Samara 21083 | 37:56.0 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Rostotskyi Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | MSC | 38:01.0 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 35:36.0 | |||
2. | Saliuk jr. Oleksandr - Mochanov Oleksiy | Lada Samara 21083 | 37:56.0 | |||
3. | Razumovskyi Valeriy - Rostotskyi Yuriy | Lada Samara 21083 | MSC | 38:01.0 |
8. 10. – 10. 10. 1999, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 26/12 • gravel 120.20 km • Other years
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Orr Michael | Ford Escort WRC | UkrTatNafta | 1:13:55 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:17:52 | |||
3. | Zhelezko Ruslan - Rozygraiev Valeriy | Lada Samara 2108 | TPP Ukraine | 1:26:51 |
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Orr Michael | Ford Escort WRC | UkrTatNafta | 1:13:55 | ||
2. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Kosianchuk Leonyd | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:17:52 | |||
3. | Zhelezko Ruslan - Rozygraiev Valeriy | Lada Samara 2108 | TPP Ukraine | 1:26:51 |
22. 10. – 24. 10. 1999, Lviv • AC Galytskyi • entries/finish - 19/11 • asphalt 193.59 km - (cancelled 15.70 km) • Other years
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Orr Michael | Ford Escort WRC | UkrTatNafta | 1:39:55 | ||
2. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Leonidov Yevgen | Lada Samara 21083 | TPP Ukraine | 1:51:47 | ||
3. | Zhelezko Ruslan - Rozygraiev Valeriy | Lada Samara 2108 | TPP Ukraine | 1:52:09 |
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Orr Michael | Ford Escort WRC | UkrTatNafta | 1:39:55 | ||
2. | Zhelezko Oleksiy - Leonidov Yevgen | Lada Samara 21083 | TPP Ukraine | 1:51:47 | ||
3. | Zhelezko Ruslan - Rozygraiev Valeriy | Lada Samara 2108 | TPP Ukraine | 1:52:09 |
Standings - drivers
(4) |
(1) |
(3) |
(2) |
(1) |
(4) |
(4) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Andriyaschenko Oleksandr |
60 [2.] | R |
R |
24 [3.] | R |
60 [2.] |
80 [1.] |
224 |
||
2. | Boichenko Oleksandr | R |
20 [1.] |
60 [1.] | R |
20 [1.] | R |
60 [2.] |
160 |
||
3. | Sharashidze Pavlo |
48 [3.] | R |
R |
30 [2.] | - |
80 [1.] | R |
158 |
||
4. | Protasov Leonyd |
80 [1.] | - | R |
R |
- | R |
- |
80 |
||
5. | Petrenko Volodymyr | R |
- | R |
40 [1.] | R |
R |
R |
40 |
||
6. | Mykhailus Igor | - | - | - |
20 [4.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
7. | Franchuk Natalia | - |
15 [2.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
- |
15 |
||
7. | Shabelnik Stanyslav | - | R |
- | - |
15 [2.] | - | - |
15 |
||
9. | Zhelezko Yuriy | - | - | - | - |
12 [3.] | - | - |
12 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
(4) |
(1) |
(3) |
(2) |
(1) |
(4) |
(4) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Maistrenko Anatoliy |
60 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
24 [3.] |
R
|
60 [2.] |
80 [1.] |
224 |
||
2. | Bekarevich Dmytro |
R
|
20 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
R
|
20 [1.] |
R
|
60 [2.] |
160 |
||
3. | Aksionov Vitaliy |
48 [3.] |
R
|
R
|
30 [2.] | - |
80 [1.] |
R
|
158 |
||
4. | Protasov Yuriy |
80 [1.] | - |
R
|
R
|
- |
R
|
- |
80 |
||
5. | Polutov Igor |
R
|
- |
R
|
40 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
40 |
||
6. | Mykhailus Pavlo | - | - | - |
20 [4.] | - | - | - |
20 |
||
7. | Franchuk Yanina | - |
15 [2.] |
R
|
R
|
R
|
R
|
- |
15 |
||
7. | Kostiuk Valeriy | - |
R
|
- | - |
15 [2.] | - | - |
15 |
||
9. | Khodorchenko Eduard | - | - | - | - |
12 [3.] | - | - |
12 |