Season 1996
Ukraine
Ukraine 1996
29. 6. – 30. 6. 1996, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 17/11 • gravel 77.00 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Khors Aircompany | 57:32.0 | ||
2. | Trakhimovych Stanislav - Papazov Aleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:03:05.0 | |||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | SC Vipos | 1:04:20.0 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Saliuk jr. Oleksandr | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Khors Aircompany | 57:32.0 | ||
2. | Trakhimovych Stanislav - Papazov Aleksandr | Lada Samara 2108 | 1:03:05.0 | |||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | SC Vipos | 1:04:20.0 |
9. 8. – 11. 8. 1996, Odessa • AC Odessa • entries/finish - 24/15 • gravel 104.92 km - (cancelled 10.06 km) • Other years
1. | Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Maistrenko Anatoliy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:15:33.0 | |||
2. | Averin Mykhailo - Gorlachev Yuriy | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | 1:16:00.0 | |||
3. | Gaiduk Pavlo - Poddubnyi Sergiy | Lancia Delta Integrale | Rosava | 1:16:02.0 |
1. | Andriyaschenko Oleksandr - Maistrenko Anatoliy | Lada Samara 21083 | 1:15:33.0 | |||
2. | Averin Mykhailo - Gorlachev Yuriy | ZAZ 1102 Tavria | 1:16:00.0 | |||
3. | Gaiduk Pavlo - Poddubnyi Sergiy | Lancia Delta Integrale | Rosava | 1:16:02.0 |
31. 8. – 1. 9. 1996, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 19/11 • gravel 103.85 km • Other years
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Balin Viktor | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | UkrTatNafta | 1:24:53 | ||
2. | Karpenko Yuriy - Kolozenko Yuriy | Opel Manta | Kherson Autoschool | 1:29:26 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | SC Vipos | 1:32:33 |
1. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Balin Viktor | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | UkrTatNafta | 1:24:53 | ||
2. | Karpenko Yuriy - Kolozenko Yuriy | Opel Manta | Kherson Autoschool | 1:29:26 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | SC Vipos | 1:32:33 |
18. 10. – 20. 10. 1996, Kyiv • AC Slavutich • entries/finish - 24/14 • asphalt 78.00 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Tomchani Sergiy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Khors Aircompany | 43:07.0 | ||
2. | Gaiduk Pavlo - Stetsenko Anatoliy | Lada Samara 21083 | Rosava | 47:52.0 | ||
3. | Rybak Dmytro - Leonov Yevgen | Lada Samara 21083 | Khors Aircompany | 48:14.0 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Tomchani Sergiy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Khors Aircompany | 43:07.0 | ||
2. | Gaiduk Pavlo - Stetsenko Anatoliy | Lada Samara 21083 | Rosava | 47:52.0 | ||
3. | Rybak Dmytro - Leonov Yevgen | Lada Samara 21083 | Khors Aircompany | 48:14.0 |
23. 11. – 24. 11. 1996, Kherson • AC Kherson • entries/finish - 18/8 • gravel 122.20 km • Other years
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Tomchani Sergiy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Khors Aircompany | 1:35:01.0 | ||
2. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Balin Viktor | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | UkrTatNafta | 1:36:32.0 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | SC Vipos | 1:40:52.0 |
1. | Saliuk sr. Oleksandr - Tomchani Sergiy | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Khors Aircompany | 1:35:01.0 | ||
2. | Rostotskyi Vasyl - Balin Viktor | Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 | UkrTatNafta | 1:36:32.0 | ||
3. | Petrenko Volodymyr - Polutov Igor | Lada Samara 2108 | SC Vipos | 1:40:52.0 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Andriyaschenko Oleksandr | - |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] | - |
55 |
||
2. | Rybak Dmytro | - |
15 [2.] |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] | - |
50 |
||
3. | Kozhemyakin Andriy |
15 [2.] |
10 [4.] |
10 [4.] | - | - |
35 |
||
4. | Moskalev Oleksandr |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] | R |
10 [4.] | - |
34 |
||
5. | Zyk Yuriy | R |
8 [5.] |
12 [3.] | - | - |
20 |
||
5. | Razumovskyi Valeriy |
20 [1.] | R |
R |
- | - |
20 |
||
7. | Donskoi Borys | - | - | - |
12 [3.] | - |
12 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | |||||||||
1. | Maistrenko Anatoliy | - |
20 [1.] |
20 [1.] |
15 [2.] | - |
55 |
||
2. | Leonov Yevgen | - | - |
15 [2.] |
20 [1.] | - |
35 |
||
2. | Kozhemiakina Nelia |
15 [2.] |
10 [4.] |
10 [4.] | - | - |
35 |
||
4. | Rybak Oleg |
12 [3.] |
12 [3.] |
R
|
10 [4.] | - |
34 |
||
5. | Zhelezko Ruslan |
20 [1.] |
R
|
R
|
- | - |
20 |
||
5. | Oleksiuk Natalia |
R
|
8 [5.] |
12 [3.] | - | - |
20 |
||
7. | Guba S. | - |
15 | - | - | - |
15 |
||
8. | Sventsytskyi Igor | - | - | - |
12 [3.] | - |
12 |